SCO Cup 2019-2020

Spinner1 small
19 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 JUD Romana
SV Gisingen
2012 480 - - 100 (80) - - (80) 100 80 100 100 - - - -
2 KITZ Pia
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 390 - - (32) (36) - - 50 80 100 80 80 - - - -
3 OTTOWITZ Zoe
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 345 - - 45 100 - - 100 (NIZ) 50 (45) 50 - - - -
4 LEIMEGGER Angelina
SV Gisingen
2012 265 - - 60 60 - - 45 (40) (36) 60 40 - - - -
5 SONDEREGGER Antonia
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 255 - - (40) 50 - - (NAS) 45 50 50 60 - - - -
6 SUMMER Pia
SV Fraxern
2012 250 - - 50 40 - - 40 60 60 (DIS) (36) - - - -
7 RINDERER Johanna
SV Gisingen
2012 230 - - 80 45 - - 60 (NAS) NAS (DIS) 45 - - - -
8 PROPRENTER Jana
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 171 - - (15) 16 - - 36 50 40 (DIS) 29 - - - -
9 MILLER Clara
SV Fraxern
2012 151 - - 29 29 - - 29 32 (26) 32 (22) - - - -
10 DE VRIES Lena
WSV Fellengatter
2012 145 - - 22 22 - - - (DIS) 29 40 32 - - - -
11 NESENSOHN PiaText chart
SV Laterns
2012 137 - - 24 26 - - - 36 22 29 (20) - - - -
12 BURTSCHER Annika
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 120 - - 14 20 - - (NAS) 26 (NIZ) 36 24 - - - -
12 LUDESCHER Anika
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 120 - - (13) (13) - - 22 29 32 22 15 - - - -
14 MATHIS LauraText chart
SV Laterns
2012 112 - - 36 32 - - 20 (DIS) 24 (NAS) NAS - - - -
15 KRIMMER Noelle
SV Tisis
2012 100 - - 18 14 - - 24 (NIZ) 18 (DIS) 26 - - - -
16 WIESER Valeria
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 95 - - 16 15 - - (NAS) (DIS) 20 26 18 - - - -
17 MATHIS Emilia
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 94 - - 20 18 - - (NAS) (DIS) 16 24 16 - - - -
18 SUMMER Lisa
SV Fraxern
2012 76 - - 26 24 - - 26 - - - - - - - -
19 SCHACHT Ava
SV Tisis
2012 32 - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 EISENHOFER JakobText chart
SV Laterns
2012 440 - - (60) 80 - - 80 (60) 100 100 80 - - - -
2 LUDESCHER Luca
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 400 - - 100 100 - - 100 (DIS) DIS (DIS) 100 - - - -
3 ANGERER KilianText chart
SV Laterns
2012 360 - - 80 60 - - 60 80 (50) 80 (50) - - - -
4 LANG Kilian
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 310 - - 45 45 - - - 100 (NIZ) 60 60 - - - -
5 KESSLER Luis
SK Rankweil
2012 255 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 50 50 60 50 45 - - - -
6 NIGSCH Ferdinand
SV Tisis
2012 202 - - 40 40 - - 32 45 45 (NAS) (NAS) - - - -
7 BEGLE Pius
SV Zwischenwasser
2012 173 - - 36 32 - - 29 (NAS) (NAS) 40 36 - - - -
8 KUMPITSCH AaronText chart
SV Laterns
2012 167 - - 32 50 - - (NAS) (NAS) NAS 45 40 - - - -
9 PETER Liam
SV Fraxern
2012 131 - - 50 36 - - 45 - - - - - - - -
10 BRUCKSCHWEIGER Ferdinand
SV Tosters
2012 106 - - (NAS) NAS - - 26 DIS 80 (NAS) NAS - - - -
11 MAYER Clemens
SV Tisis
2012 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
12 GABRIEL Jaron
SV Tisis
2012 36 - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
13 ESS Benno
SV Tisis
2012 24 - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 DOHR Catalina
WSV Fellengatter
2011 460 - - (50) (60) - - 60 100 100 100 100 - - - -
2 NESENSOHN MatildeText chart
SV Laterns
2011 400 - - 80 80 - - 80 80 (40) (80) 80 - - - -
3 HEINZLE LaraText chart
SV Laterns
2011 310 - - 60 (50) - - (50) 60 80 60 50 - - - -
4 BERTSCHLER Lena
WSV Nofels
2011 300 - - 100 100 - - 100 NAS NAS - - - - - -
5 MARTE Elsa
SV Viktorsberg
2011 265 - - (45) (45) - - 45 50 60 50 60 - - - -
6 NESENSOHN VictoriaText chart
SV Laterns
2011 215 - - (40) 40 - - 40 45 50 (40) 40 - - - -
7 CELIGOJ Lorelei
SV Tisis
2011 204 - - (29) 29 - - (24) 40 45 45 45 - - - -
8 BEGLE Anna
SC Klaus-Weiler
2011 180 - - 36 (32) - - 36 36 (32) 36 36 - - - -
9 NIGSCH Clara
SV Tisis
2011 158 - - 32 36 - - 18 32 40 (NAS) (NAS) - - - -
10 GEIGER Anja
WSV Fellengatter
2011 154 - - (24) (26) - - 32 29 29 32 32 - - - -
11 DÜNSER Klara
SV Fraxern
2011 50 - - 26 24 - - - - - - - - - - -
12 SCHWIND Anna Maria
WSV Fellengatter
2011 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - -
13 JUNGHANS Annika
SV Tisis
2011 26 - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - -
14 SCHACHT Emma
SV Tisis
2011 22 - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - -
15 GRAY Ivy
SV Tisis
2011 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 VITH Marco
SV Zwischenwasser
2011 500 - - (100) 100 - - 100 100 100 (100) 100 - - - -
2 BREUSS Patrick
SV Zwischenwasser
2011 350 - - 60 80 - - (45) 80 80 50 (45) - - - -
3 HEINZLE JulianText chart
SV Laterns
2011 340 - - (50) (60) - - 80 60 60 80 60 - - - -
4 BECHTER Lukas
SV Zwischenwasser
2011 291 - - 80 26 - - 60 (NAS) (NAS) 45 80 - - - -
5 JUSSEL Tobias
SV Sulz - Röthis
2011 245 - - 40 50 - - (29) 50 45 60 (26) - - - -
6 NEUNER Theo
SV Tisis
2011 210 - - (36) 40 - - (26) 40 50 40 40 - - - -
7 HEINRICH Erik
SV Tisis
2011 185 - - (29) (32) - - 32 45 36 36 36 - - - -
8 ZETTL Anton
SV Sulz - Röthis
2011 183 - - 32 36 - - - 36 (DIS) 29 50 - - - -
9 MÄHR Raphael
SC Klaus-Weiler
2011 170 - - (26) (29) - - 40 29 40 32 29 - - - -
10 MARTE Feanor
SV Tosters
2011 140 - - 45 45 - - 50 (DIS) DIS (NAS) NAS - - - -
11 RUSCH Moritz
SV Tisis
2011 108 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - NAS 24 26 26 32 - - - -
12 LINS PaulText chart
SV Laterns
2011 100 - - (NAS) NAS - - 36 32 32 (NAS) NAS - - - -
13 KOFLER LinusText chart
SV Laterns
2011 55 - - - - - - - 26 29 NAS NAS - - - -
13 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 GOPP Rosa
SV Tisis
2010 460 - - 100 (80) - - 100 100 80 (50) 80 - - - -
2 SCHEYER Ella
WSV Koblach
2010 400 - - (60) 60 - - 80 (50) 60 100 100 - - - -
3 MOOSBRUGGER MarieText chart
SV Laterns
2010 360 - - 80 100 - - 60 60 (50) (60) 60 - - - -
4 BECHTOLD Johanna
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 355 - - (NIZ) (45) - - 45 80 100 80 50 - - - -
5 MAGALOTTI Carla
SV Tosters
2010 220 - - 45 (36) - - (36) 45 45 40 45 - - - -
6 RINDERER Anna Lea
SV Gisingen
2010 205 - - 40 40 - - 40 (NAS) (NAS) 45 40 - - - -
7 ANGERER EmiliaText chart
SV Laterns
2010 190 - - 50 50 - - 50 (DIS) 40 (NAS) NAS - - - -
8 KOCH Sarah
SV Tosters
2010 180 - - (32) (29) - - 32 40 36 36 36 - - - -
9 SCHMID Lisa
SV Sulz - Röthis
2010 168 - - 36 32 - - (26) 36 32 32 (29) - - - -
10 PROPRENTER Ronja
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 129 - - 29 24 - - (22) 26 (NIZ) 24 26 - - - -
10 RIST Clara
WSV Nofels
2010 129 - - - - - - 24 29 26 26 24 - - - -
12 JUD Ladina
SV Gisingen
2010 122 - - - - - - - 32 29 29 32 - - - -
13 ZOPPOTH Elisabeth
SK Rankweil
2010 52 - - 26 26 - - NAS - - - - - - - -
14 RÖTHLIN Emma
SV Sulz - Röthis
2010 29 - - NAS NAS - - 29 NAS NAS - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 VITH Luca
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 500 - - (60) (80) - - 100 100 100 100 100 - - - -
2 MORSCHER Luca
SV Tosters
2010 440 - - 100 100 - - (NIZ) 80 80 (80) 80 - - - -
3 GREDIG Luis
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 275 - - (45) 60 - - 50 (DIS) 45 60 60 - - - -
4 KITZ Paul
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 270 - - 50 (45) - - 60 60 (DIS) 50 50 - - - -
5 KOHLER LinusText chart
SV Laterns
2010 242 - - 80 (NIZ) - - 80 32 50 (NAS) NAS - - - -
6 NEURAUTER Laurin
WSV Nofels
2010 213 - - 36 32 - - (NAS) (DIS) 60 45 40 - - - -
7 SAUER David
WSV Fellengatter
2010 186 - - (NIZ) 40 - - 45 (18) 36 29 36 - - - -
8 LAMPERT Matti
SV Tisis
2010 166 - - (18) 20 - - 40 50 (NAS) 32 24 - - - -
9 DAVIES Fernando
SV Tisis
2010 163 - - 29 29 - - 36 (DIS) 40 (24) 29 - - - -
10 LÄNGLE Timo
SV Tosters
2010 161 - - 40 36 - - (DIS) (DIS) DIS 40 45 - - - -
11 LINDER Felix
SV Tisis
2010 159 - - 32 50 - - 29 (NIZ) (NAS) 22 26 - - - -
12 HAHN Philip
SV Tisis
2010 158 - - (16) 26 - - 32 36 32 (DIS) 32 - - - -
13 SONDEREGGER David
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 144 - - (20) 22 - - (NAS) 40 24 36 22 - - - -
14 MITTELBERGER Simon
SV Sulz - Röthis
2010 132 - - (11) (14) - - 20 45 29 20 18 - - - -
15 FORSTER Vincent
SK Rankweil
2010 106 - - 24 24 - - 18 24 16 (15) (15) - - - -
16 KUMPITSCH LevinText chart
SV Laterns
2010 90 - - (12) 12 - - (NAS) 26 18 18 16 - - - -
17 PRASCH Nino
SK Rankweil
2010 83 - - 26 11 - - (NIZ) (DIS) NIZ 26 20 - - - -
18 WOLF Matti
SK Rankweil
2010 79 - - (13) (DIS) - - 15 22 15 14 13 - - - -
19 MELK Felix
SV Tosters
2010 77 - - 15 16 - - 24 DIS 22 - - - - - -
20 KECKEIS Niklas
WSV Fellengatter
2010 75 - - 10 13 - - 22 - - 16 14 - - - -
21 BEITER Albert
WSV Nofels
2010 74 - - 22 NIZ - - 26 DIS 26 - - - - - -
22 FESSL Martin
SV Tosters
2010 64 - - (DIS) 15 - - NAS 29 20 (NAS) NAS - - - -
23 BURTSCHER Luca
WSV Nofels
2010 34 - - - - - - - 20 14 - - - - - -
24 BEITER Josef
WSV Nofels
2010 32 - - 14 18 - - NAS NAS NAS - - - - - -
25 ENDER Thomas
SK Rankweil
2010 16 - - - - - - 16 NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - -
25 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 KRIMMER Chanel
SV Götzis
2009 500 - - 100 100 - - 100 (80) (80) 100 100 - - - -
2 TÜRTSCHER Elina
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 420 - - (60) 80 - - 80 (45) 100 80 80 - - - -
3 SCHMIDT Azmera
SV Fraxern
2009 340 - - (50) 60 - - 60 100 (NIZ) 60 60 - - - -
4 BERTSCHLER Annika
WSV Nofels
2009 270 - - 80 50 - - (26) 50 (40) 45 45 - - - -
5 WIESER Sophia
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 245 - - 45 40 - - (NAS) 60 50 (26) 50 - - - -
6 BECHTOLD Ilena
WSV Übersaxen
2009 226 - - 40 (36) - - 36 (DIS) 60 50 40 - - - -
7 HÄMMERLE Antonia
WSV Nofels
2009 177 - - (26) 29 - - (24) 40 32 40 36 - - - -
8 HAMMERER Alica
WSV Nofels
2009 172 - - 32 45 - - 50 (NIZ) 45 (NAS) NAS - - - -
9 NESENSOHN AmelieText chart
SV Laterns
2009 157 - - (24) 24 - - (DIS) 36 29 36 32 - - - -
10 LANG Mia
WSV Nofels
2009 149 - - 36 32 - - 45 (DIS) 36 (NAS) NAS - - - -
11 MARTE Luisa
SV Viktorsberg
2009 148 - - (NIZ) (20) - - 29 32 26 32 29 - - - -
12 MILLER Lena
SV Fraxern
2009 131 - - 22 22 - - 32 (NAS) (NAS) 29 26 - - - -
13 MARTE Paikea
SV Tosters
2009 95 - - 29 26 - - 40 (DIS) DIS (NAS) NAS - - - -
13 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 SCHMIDLE KevinText chart
SV Laterns
2009 480 - - 100 80 - - 100 (DIS) 100 (DIS) 100 - - - -
2 BAYER Florian
SV Tosters
2009 460 - - (22) 100 - - 80 100 (DIS) 100 80 - - - -
3 LANG Yanis
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 340 - - (60) 60 - - 60 80 (50) 80 60 - - - -
4 WALSER Luca
SV Tosters
2009 290 - - (32) 50 - - 50 60 80 (50) 50 - - - -
5 LAMPERT Mika
SV Tisis
2009 233 - - 80 40 - - (32) 36 (DIS) 45 32 - - - -
6 KAUFMANN Eliah
SV Sulz - Röthis
2009 226 - - 26 (18) - - (NAS) 50 45 60 45 - - - -
7 EISENHOFER ClemensText chart
SV Laterns
2009 222 - - (29) 45 - - 45 (DIS) 60 32 40 - - - -
8 GUGGENBERGER Florian
WSV Nofels
2009 197 - - 40 (29) - - 36 45 40 36 (26) - - - -
9 SCHUSTER Kilian
WSV Koblach
2009 178 - - (20) 26 - - 40 40 36 (DIS) 36 - - - -
10 HEINRICH Mark
SV Tisis
2009 152 - - 45 32 - - 22 29 (NIZ) (22) 24 - - - -
10 NEUNER Paul
SV Tisis
2009 152 - - 50 (NAS) - - 29 (NIZ) 29 26 18 - - - -
12 LINS Jeremia
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 149 - - (24) 24 - - 24 32 (NIZ) 40 29 - - - -
13 NENNING Raphael
WSV Übersaxen
2009 131 - - (18) 22 - - (20) 26 32 29 22 - - - -
14 BURTSCHER Samuel
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 114 - - (16) 20 - - (NAS) 24 26 24 20 - - - -
15 LICHTWALD Max
WSV Fellengatter
2009 98 - - 36 36 - - 26 - - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 BREUSS Nina
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 500 - - (100) 100 - - 100 100 100 (100) 100 - - - -
2 OTTOWITZ Mia
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 380 - - 80 80 - - 80 (60) 60 (60) 80 - - - -
3 MARTE Zita
SV Viktorsberg
2008 360 - - (60) (60) - - 60 80 80 80 60 - - - -
4 KECKEIS Magdalena
WSV Fellengatter
2008 235 - - (29) (32) - - 45 50 50 45 45 - - - -
5 REICHART Victoria
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 222 - - (26) (36) - - 50 36 36 50 50 - - - -
6 BERTSCH Franka
WSV Fellengatter
2008 221 - - 50 50 - - 36 40 45 (NAS) (NAS) - - - -
7 SCHEIDL Fiona
SV Tosters
2008 189 - - 32 40 - - 32 45 40 (NAS) (NAS) - - - -
8 GUTSCHNER LeonieText chart
SV Laterns
2008 184 - - 40 (29) - - (29) 32 32 40 40 - - - -
9 ZELZER Marilen
SV Tisis
2008 130 - - 45 45 - - 40 NAS NAS - - - - - -
10 ZOPPOTH Belize
SK Rankweil
2008 62 - - 36 26 - - NAS - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
6.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.02
SL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
29.02
PRSL
1.03
PRSL
7.03
CR
15.03
RSL
                
1 VITH Adrian
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 440 - - (80) 80 - - 80 100 100 (DIS) 80 - - - -
2 ERNSTSON Laurin
SV Tosters
2008 380 - - 60 (45) - - 60 80 80 (60) 100 - - - -
3 FLEISCH Tobias
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 340 - - 60 60 - - (50) (18) 60 100 60 - - - -
4 MAGALOTTI Loris
SV Tosters
2008 285 - - (45) 50 - - 45 60 (29) 80 50 - - - -
5 DOHR Matteo
WSV Fellengatter
2008 200 - - 100 100 - - NIZ - - - DIS - - - -
6 SCHEIDL Valerian
SV Tosters
2008 192 - - 36 36 - - 40 (NIZ) 40 40 (NAS) - - - -
7 PRASCH Tim
SK Rankweil
2008 191 - - (24) 29 - - 36 45 45 36 (DIS) - - - -
8 SUITNER Taiyo
WSV Fellengatter
2008 190 - - 10 40 - - (NAS) 50 (NIZ) 45 45 - - - -
9 KNÜNZ Kilian
SK Rankweil
2008 186 - - (22) (24) - - 24 40 36 50 36 - - - -
10 BRANDNER Linus
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 166 - - 40 32 - - 32 (DIS) 22 (22) 40 - - - -
11 JANSEN Simon
WSV Fellengatter
2008 154 - - (11) (22) - - 22 36 32 32 32 - - - -
12 NACHBAUR Simon
SV Fraxern
2008 150 - - (NAS) NAS - - 100 DIS 50 (NAS) NAS - - - -
13 KRISTA Maximilian
WSV Fellengatter
2008 125 - - 26 26 - - 29 (NAS) (NAS) 24 20 - - - -
14 HAHN Hendrik
SV Tisis
2008 123 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - 16 26 26 26 29 - - - -
15 TOMEK Pascal
WSV Nofels
2008 91 - - 29 18 - - (NAS) (NAS) NAS 29 15 - - - -
16 DAVIES Diego
SV Tisis
2008 87 - - (NAS) (NAS) - - NAS 29 24 16 18 - - - -
17 SKALET Simon
WSV Fellengatter
2008 86 - - 16 14 - - (NIZ) 24 (DIS) 18 14 - - - -
18 ZETTL Peter
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 84 - - 20 20 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) DIS 20 24 - - - -
19 DE VRIES Niklas
WSV Fellengatter
2008 77 - - 13 13 - - - (NIZ) 20 15 16 - - - -
20 LUDESCHER Ramon
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 76 - - 15 (13) - - (NIZ) 16 18 14 13 - - - -
21 MEUSBURGER Jonas
WSV Fellengatter
2008 75 - - 12 (11) - - (DIS) 22 16 13 12 - - - -
22 ENDER Felix
SV Fraxern
2008 74 - - - - - - 20 32 DIS DIS 22 - - - -
23 FRITSCHE Pio
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 73 - - 14 15 - - 18 - - DIS 26 - - - -
24 SCHÖNACHER Aaron
SV Tosters
2008 71 - - 32 10 - - 29 - - NAS NAS - - - -
25 ELLENSOHN Matheo
WSV Nofels
2008 35 - - - - - - 15 20 NIZ - - - - - -
26 MASETTI Samuele
SK Rankweil
2008 34 - - 18 16 - - DIS NAS NAS - - - - - -
26 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511