Mondseelandcup 2019/2020

Spinner1 small
1 Athlet
Bambini I (weiblich, 2016 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 BRANDSTÖTTER FranziskaCup gold sm
2016 100 100 NAS NAS
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Bambini I (männlich, 2016 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KALLEITNER FabianCup gold sm
2016 280 100 80 100
2 PLOMBERGER PaulCup silver sm
2016 160 60 100 DIS
3 AICHRIEDLER SimonCup bronze sm
2016 80 80 NAS NAS
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini II (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 HINTERKÖRNER LauraCup gold sm
2015 260 100 100 60
2 FORSTINGER GretaCup silver smText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2015 240 60 80 100
3 WESENAUER EmiliaCup bronze smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2015 190 50 60 80
4 HALBWIRTH StellaCup platin sm
2015 80 80 - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini II (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 BAUER TobiasCup gold sm
2015 250 50 100 100
2 RIESSNER JonathanCup silver smText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2015 100 100 NAS NAS
3 HÖLLNSTEINER SebastianCup bronze sm
2015 80 80 NAS NAS
4 HEIM AlexanderCup platin sm
2015 60 60 NAS NAS
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini III (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEINAST HeidiCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
2014 300 100 100 100
2 WINTER ChiaraCup silver sm
2014 240 80 80 80
3 SARIC AntonijaCup bronze smText chart
U Oberwang
2014 120 - 60 60
4 STEININGER ElenaCup platin sm
2014 60 60 - -
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Bambini III (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KNOBLECHNER FlorianCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
2014 260 100 80 80
2 POTOCNIK LianCup silver sm
2014 200 NAS 100 100
3 ROHRMOSER ChristophCup bronze sm
2014 180 60 60 60
4 PLOMBERGER PeterCup platin sm
2014 150 50 50 50
5 PUTZ FabianCup platin sm
2014 85 - 45 40
6 ULLMANN RaphaelCup platin sm
2014 80 80 NAS NAS
7 MADERECKER Luca DavidCup platin smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2014 45 - DIS 45
8 SPITZER FlorianCup platin sm
2014 40 - 40 DIS
8 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini IV (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 AICHRIEDLER ViktoriaCup gold sm
2013 245 45 100 100
2 SCHMITT IsabellaCup silver sm
2013 180 100 DIS 80
3 PAYREDER NoraCup bronze sm
2013 140 NAS 80 60
4 SCHINDLAUER LeniCup platin sm
2013 80 80 - -
5 SCHNEIDER HelenaCup platin sm
2013 60 60 - -
6 LACHER CorneliaCup platin sm
2013 50 50 NAS NAS
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini IV (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 LETTNER XaverCup gold sm
2013 300 100 100 100
2 HEIM NicoCup silver sm
2013 220 60 80 80
3 LETTNER EliasCup bronze sm
2013 160 50 60 50
4 PFARL MatteoCup platin smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2013 110 NAS 50 60
5 SCHNEEWEISS PaulCup platin sm
2013 80 80 NAS NAS
6 HALBWIRTH MatteoCup platin sm
2013 45 45 - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEINAST PaulaCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
2012 300 100 100 100
2 HEIM JudithCup silver sm
2012 180 60 60 60
3 KLETZL AnikaCup bronze smText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2012 160 - 80 80
4 SARIC EmilijaCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
2012 100 - 50 50
5 PERNER MariaCup platin sm
2012 90 DIS 45 45
6 SCHOSSLEITHNER LenaCup platin sm
2012 80 80 NAS NAS
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KNOBLECHNER MichaelCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
2012 280 80 100 100
2 SCHIMPL MarcoCup silver smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2012 260 100 80 80
3 WINTER RupertCup bronze sm
2012 155 45 60 50
4 MINDLBERGER DominikCup platin sm
2012 150 40 50 60
5 BRANDSTÖTTER NiklasCup platin sm
2012 60 60 NAS NAS
6 KNOBLECHNER DominikCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
2012 50 50 NAS NAS
7 STAUDINGER NicoCup platin smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2012 36 36 - -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WINTER HannahCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 260 100 100 60
2 PUTZ Lisa-MariaCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
2011 220 80 60 80
3 SCHUHMACHER ClaraCup bronze smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 180 - 80 100
3 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 PAYREDER AronCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 260 60 100 100
2 SCHARDL TristanCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
2011 240 100 60 80
3 HINTERKÖRNER DavidCup bronze sm
2011 190 50 80 60
4 KREUZER JonasCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
2011 135 45 45 45
5 PFARL LeoCup platin smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 100 NAS 50 50
6 FLAKUS JulianCup platin sm
2011 80 - 40 40
6 POTOCNIK LucaCup platin sm
2011 80 80 NAS NAS
8 SPITZER MichaelCup platin sm
2011 36 - DIS 36
8 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WINTER LauraCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2010 260 60 100 100
2 SPRINGERSCHMID CarolinCup silver sm
2010 100 100 NAS NAS
3 STROBL CelinaCup bronze smText chart
U Oberwang
2010 80 80 NAS NAS
3 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 HEIML BenedictCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
2010 300 100 100 100
2 WEISS JannikCup silver sm
2010 220 60 80 80
3 ROHRMOSER GregorCup bronze sm
2010 200 80 60 60
4 HOLZAPFEL AlexanderCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
2010 145 50 45 50
5 SCHMITT JulianCup platin sm
2010 140 45 50 45
6 MOSER-FRIEDEL ThomasCup platin sm
2010 80 - 40 40
7 LETTNER SebastianCup platin sm
2010 40 40 NAS NAS
8 STEININGER AlexanderCup platin sm
2010 36 36 - -
9 SCHINDLAUER PauliCup platin smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2010 32 32 - -
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WINTER SophieCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2009 260 100 80 80
2 KLETZL RonjaCup silver smText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 200 - 100 100
3 DORFINGER VerenaCup bronze smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2009 180 60 60 60
4 SPITZER KathrinCup platin sm
2009 100 - 50 50
5 KNOBLECHNER ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
2009 80 80 NAS NAS
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 FORSTINGER LaurenzCup gold smText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 300 100 100 100
2 STAUDINGER MichaelCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
2009 220 80 60 80
3 AICHRIEDLER DavidCup bronze smText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2009 190 60 80 50
4 HOLZAPFEL ChristophCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
2009 160 50 50 60
5 MINDLBERGER AlexanderCup platin sm
2009 45 45 NAS NAS
6 WINKLER SebastianCup platin sm
2009 40 40 NAS NAS
7 BADEGRUBER LarsCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
2009 36 36 - -
8 SCHMEISSER LeoCup platin smText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 32 32 NAS NAS
8 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHIMPL SahraCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2008 300 100 100 100
2 LACHER JuliaCup silver smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2008 160 NAS 80 80
2 STAUDINGER LaraCup silver sm
2008 160 60 50 50
4 PERNER SarahCup platin sm
2008 140 50 45 45
5 ACHLEITNER EmmaCup platin sm
2008 120 NAS 60 60
6 LETTNER EmilyCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
2008 80 80 NAS NAS
6 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KROISSL SilviusCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
2008 280 100 100 80
2 MOSER-FRIEDEL MichaelCup silver sm
2008 180 - 80 100
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
6 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 MAIER MoritzCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2007 240 80 80 80
2 WONNEBAUER SamuelCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
2007 220 60 60 100
3 KOWATSCH TomCup bronze smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2007 200 100 100 DIS
4 GRUBINGER RaphaelCup platin sm
2007 105 NAS 45 60
5 HEIML NoahCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
2007 100 NAS 50 50
6 KREUZER TobiasCup platin sm
2007 50 50 - -
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KROISSL KlaraCup gold sm
2006 200 - 100 100
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 DORFINGER TobiasCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 280 80 100 100
2 LACHER MartinCup silver smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 180 60 60 60
3 MOSER-FRIEDEL AlexanderCup bronze sm
2006 160 - 80 80
4 HOFER NicoCup platin smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 100 100 NAS NAS
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WEISS OliviaCup gold sm
2005 280 100 100 80
2 LETTNER NicoleCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
2005 260 80 80 100
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 MAIER BenjaminCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2005 300 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 DANKSAGMÜLLER LisaCup gold smText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 100 100 NAS NAS
2 HOFER ElisaCup silver smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2004 80 80 NAS NAS
3 BLIEM Ludwika JohannaCup bronze sm
2004 60 60 NAS NAS
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 DORFINGER MelanieCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2002 300 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WALDER IsabelCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
2001 200 - 100 100
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KILZER BenediktCup gold sm
1999 260 100 80 80
2 HEIML MichaelCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
1999 200 NAS 100 100
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Allg Damen (weiblich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 PUTZ AnnaCup gold sm
1991 300 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
8 Athleten
Allg Herren (männlich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHMIDT DanielCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
1991 300 100 100 100
2 LAMETSCHWANDTNER LeoCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
1998 192 32 80 80
3 STROBL MarioCup bronze smText chart
U Oberwang
1997 80 80 - -
4 LETTNER MarioCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
1992 60 60 NAS NAS
5 LANDAUER SimonCup platin smText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 50 50 - -
6 SCHMIDT MathiasCup platin sm
1995 45 45 NAS NAS
7 WESENAUER PatrickCup platin sm
1995 40 40 - -
8 SCHMIDT BernhardCup platin sm
1990 36 36 - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
AK I Damen (weiblich, 1980 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHNEIDER MartinaCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
1987 260 80 100 80
2 STROBL PatriciaCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
1984 240 60 80 100
3 HEIM MichaelaCup bronze sm
1986 120 - 60 60
4 SCHOSSLEITHNER MartinaCup platin sm
1985 100 100 NAS NAS
5 SCHNEIDER BarbaraCup platin sm
1987 50 50 - -
5 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
AK I Herren (männlich, 1980 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEINAST JosefCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
1982 300 100 100 100
2 KALLEITNER RobertCup silver smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1984 190 60 50 80
3 TORREITER ChristophCup bronze smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1981 185 45 80 60
4 BRUGGER MarkusCup platin sm
1982 146 36 60 50
5 PUTZ ManuelCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
1985 80 80 - -
6 HÖLLNSTEINER AlexanderCup platin sm
1986 50 50 NAS NAS
7 STROBL ChristophCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
1989 40 40 NAS NAS
8 HEIM MarioCup platin sm
1986 32 32 NAS NAS
9 SCHMEISSER MartinCup platin sm
1982 29 29 NAS NAS
9 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
AK II Damen (weiblich, 1970 - 1979)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHIMPL ErikaCup gold sm
1976 300 100 100 100
2 SCHARDL-LEONHARD IrisCup silver sm
1974 240 80 80 80
3 HEIML MonikaCup bronze smText chart
U Oberwang
1974 180 60 60 60
4 RINDBERGER GabrielaCup platin sm
1972 50 50 - -
4 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
AK II Herren (männlich, 1970 - 1979)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 LANDAUER WernerCup gold smText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 280 80 100 100
2 PFARL GüntherCup silver smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1978 260 100 80 80
3 ZIMMERMANN StefanCup bronze sm
1975 180 60 60 60
4 PAYREDER HeinzCup platin smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1974 130 40 45 45
5 AICHRIEDLER GeorgCup platin sm
1977 129 50 29 50
6 LAMETSCHWANDTNER PeterCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
1970 97 29 36 32
7 SCHNEEWEISS ThomasCup platin sm
1974 86 36 50 DIS
8 DORFINGER PeterCup platin sm
1979 80 - 40 40
9 SCHUHMACHER MartinCup platin smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1976 68 - 32 36
10 SORIAT HannesCup platin sm
1970 45 45 NAS NAS
11 SCHINDLAUER WolfgangCup platin sm
1974 32 32 - -
12 EHRREICH AloisCup platin sm
1971 26 26 - -
13 SCHOSSLEITHNER StefanCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
1977 24 24 - -
13 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
AK III Damen (weiblich, 1960 - 1969)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 GASSNER ElisabethCup gold sm
1967 100 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
12 Athleten
AK III Herren (männlich, 1960 - 1969)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 STROBL AlfredCup gold smText chart
U Oberwang
1965 240 80 80 80
2 SPEER JosefCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
1962 200 - 100 100
3 MINDLBERGER GüntherCup bronze sm
1969 145 45 50 50
4 STROBL MatthiasCup platin sm
1962 130 40 45 45
5 KNOBLECHNER JohannCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
1963 120 - 60 60
6 LAMETSCHWANDTNER EduardCup platin smText chart
U Oberwang
1967 100 100 - -
7 LACHER MartinCup platin sm
1967 80 - 40 40
8 HOFER GerhardCup platin smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1968 60 60 NAS NAS
9 RINDBERGER StephanCup platin sm
1965 50 50 - -
10 LACHER GottfriedCup platin sm
1968 36 36 NAS NAS
11 LIDL ChristianCup platin smText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1962 32 32 NAS NAS
12 WESENAUER AloisCup platin sm
1965 29 29 - -
12 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
AK IV Damen (weiblich, 1940 - 1959)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
AK IV Herren (männlich, 1940 - 1959)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 MAIER MatthiasCup gold smText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1953 260 100 80 80
2 SCHNEIDER JohannCup silver smText chart
U Oberwang
1955 200 NAS 100 100
2 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511