Mondseelandcup 2019/2020

Spinner1 small
1 Athlet
Bambini I (weiblich, 2016 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 BRANDSTÖTTER Franziska
2016 100 100 NAS NAS
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Bambini I (männlich, 2016 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KALLEITNER Fabian
2016 280 100 80 100
2 PLOMBERGER Paul
2016 160 60 100 DIS
3 AICHRIEDLER Simon
2016 80 80 NAS NAS
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini II (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 HINTERKÖRNER Laura
2015 260 100 100 60
2 FORSTINGER Greta
SV Raiba Unterach
2015 240 60 80 100
3 WESENAUER EmiliaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2015 190 50 60 80
4 HALBWIRTH Stella
2015 80 80 - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini II (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 BAUER Tobias
2015 250 50 100 100
2 RIESSNER Jonathan
SV Raiba Unterach
2015 100 100 NAS NAS
3 HÖLLNSTEINER Sebastian
2015 80 80 NAS NAS
4 HEIM Alexander
2015 60 60 NAS NAS
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini III (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEINAST Heidi
U Oberwang
2014 300 100 100 100
2 WINTER Chiara
2014 240 80 80 80
3 SARIC Antonija
U Oberwang
2014 120 - 60 60
4 STEININGER Elena
2014 60 60 - -
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Bambini III (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KNOBLECHNER Florian
U Oberwang
2014 260 100 80 80
2 POTOCNIK Lian
2014 200 NAS 100 100
3 ROHRMOSER Christoph
2014 180 60 60 60
4 PLOMBERGER Peter
2014 150 50 50 50
5 PUTZ Fabian
2014 85 - 45 40
6 ULLMANN Raphael
2014 80 80 NAS NAS
7 MADERECKER Luca DavidText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2014 45 - DIS 45
8 SPITZER Florian
2014 40 - 40 DIS
8 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini IV (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 AICHRIEDLER Viktoria
2013 245 45 100 100
2 SCHMITT Isabella
2013 180 100 DIS 80
3 PAYREDER Nora
2013 140 NAS 80 60
4 SCHINDLAUER Leni
2013 80 80 - -
5 SCHNEIDER Helena
2013 60 60 - -
6 LACHER Cornelia
2013 50 50 NAS NAS
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini IV (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 LETTNER Xaver
2013 300 100 100 100
2 HEIM Nico
2013 220 60 80 80
3 LETTNER Elias
2013 160 50 60 50
4 PFARL MatteoText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2013 110 NAS 50 60
5 SCHNEEWEISS Paul
2013 80 80 NAS NAS
6 HALBWIRTH Matteo
2013 45 45 - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEINAST Paula
U Oberwang
2012 300 100 100 100
2 HEIM Judith
2012 180 60 60 60
3 KLETZL Anika
SV Raiba Unterach
2012 160 - 80 80
4 SARIC Emilija
U Oberwang
2012 100 - 50 50
5 PERNER Maria
2012 90 DIS 45 45
6 SCHOSSLEITHNER Lena
2012 80 80 NAS NAS
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KNOBLECHNER Michael
U Oberwang
2012 280 80 100 100
2 SCHIMPL MarcoText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2012 260 100 80 80
3 WINTER Rupert
2012 155 45 60 50
4 MINDLBERGER Dominik
2012 150 40 50 60
5 BRANDSTÖTTER Niklas
2012 60 60 NAS NAS
6 KNOBLECHNER Dominik
U Oberwang
2012 50 50 NAS NAS
7 STAUDINGER NicoText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2012 36 36 - -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WINTER HannahText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 260 100 100 60
2 PUTZ Lisa-Maria
U Oberwang
2011 220 80 60 80
3 SCHUHMACHER ClaraText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 180 - 80 100
3 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 PAYREDER AronText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 260 60 100 100
2 SCHARDL Tristan
U Oberwang
2011 240 100 60 80
3 HINTERKÖRNER David
2011 190 50 80 60
4 KREUZER Jonas
U Oberwang
2011 135 45 45 45
5 PFARL LeoText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 100 NAS 50 50
6 FLAKUS Julian
2011 80 - 40 40
6 POTOCNIK Luca
2011 80 80 NAS NAS
8 SPITZER Michael
2011 36 - DIS 36
8 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WINTER LauraText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2010 260 60 100 100
2 SPRINGERSCHMID Carolin
2010 100 100 NAS NAS
3 STROBL Celina
U Oberwang
2010 80 80 NAS NAS
3 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 HEIML Benedict
U Oberwang
2010 300 100 100 100
2 WEISS Jannik
2010 220 60 80 80
3 ROHRMOSER Gregor
2010 200 80 60 60
4 HOLZAPFEL Alexander
U Oberwang
2010 145 50 45 50
5 SCHMITT Julian
2010 140 45 50 45
6 MOSER-FRIEDEL Thomas
2010 80 - 40 40
7 LETTNER Sebastian
2010 40 40 NAS NAS
8 STEININGER Alexander
2010 36 36 - -
9 SCHINDLAUER PauliText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2010 32 32 - -
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WINTER SophieText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2009 260 100 80 80
2 KLETZL Ronja
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 200 - 100 100
3 DORFINGER VerenaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2009 180 60 60 60
4 SPITZER Kathrin
2009 100 - 50 50
5 KNOBLECHNER Viktoria
U Oberwang
2009 80 80 NAS NAS
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 FORSTINGER Laurenz
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 300 100 100 100
2 STAUDINGER Michael
U Oberwang
2009 220 80 60 80
3 AICHRIEDLER David
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2009 190 60 80 50
4 HOLZAPFEL Christoph
U Oberwang
2009 160 50 50 60
5 MINDLBERGER Alexander
2009 45 45 NAS NAS
6 WINKLER Sebastian
2009 40 40 NAS NAS
7 BADEGRUBER Lars
U Oberwang
2009 36 36 - -
8 SCHMEISSER Leo
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 32 32 NAS NAS
8 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHIMPL SahraText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2008 300 100 100 100
2 LACHER JuliaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2008 160 NAS 80 80
2 STAUDINGER Lara
2008 160 60 50 50
4 PERNER Sarah
2008 140 50 45 45
5 ACHLEITNER Emma
2008 120 NAS 60 60
6 LETTNER Emily
U Oberwang
2008 80 80 NAS NAS
6 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KROISSL Silvius
U Oberwang
2008 280 100 100 80
2 MOSER-FRIEDEL Michael
2008 180 - 80 100
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
6 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 MAIER MoritzText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2007 240 80 80 80
2 WONNEBAUER Samuel
U Oberwang
2007 220 60 60 100
3 KOWATSCH TomText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2007 200 100 100 DIS
4 GRUBINGER Raphael
2007 105 NAS 45 60
5 HEIML Noah
U Oberwang
2007 100 NAS 50 50
6 KREUZER Tobias
2007 50 50 - -
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KROISSL Klara
2006 200 - 100 100
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 DORFINGER TobiasText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 280 80 100 100
2 LACHER MartinText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 180 60 60 60
3 MOSER-FRIEDEL Alexander
2006 160 - 80 80
4 HOFER NicoText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 100 100 NAS NAS
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WEISS Olivia
2005 280 100 100 80
2 LETTNER Nicole
U Oberwang
2005 260 80 80 100
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 MAIER BenjaminText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2005 300 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 DANKSAGMÜLLER LisaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 100 100 NAS NAS
2 HOFER ElisaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2004 80 80 NAS NAS
3 BLIEM Ludwika Johanna
2004 60 60 NAS NAS
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 DORFINGER MelanieText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2002 300 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 WALDER Isabel
U Oberwang
2001 200 - 100 100
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 KILZER Benedikt
1999 260 100 80 80
2 HEIML Michael
U Oberwang
1999 200 NAS 100 100
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Allg Damen (weiblich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 PUTZ Anna
1991 300 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
8 Athleten
Allg Herren (männlich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHMIDT Daniel
U Oberwang
1991 300 100 100 100
2 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Leo
U Oberwang
1998 192 32 80 80
3 STROBL Mario
U Oberwang
1997 80 80 - -
4 LETTNER Mario
U Oberwang
1992 60 60 NAS NAS
5 LANDAUER Simon
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 50 50 - -
6 SCHMIDT Mathias
1995 45 45 NAS NAS
7 WESENAUER Patrick
1995 40 40 - -
8 SCHMIDT Bernhard
1990 36 36 - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
AK I Damen (weiblich, 1980 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHNEIDER Martina
U Oberwang
1987 260 80 100 80
2 STROBL Patricia
U Oberwang
1984 240 60 80 100
3 HEIM Michaela
1986 120 - 60 60
4 SCHOSSLEITHNER Martina
1985 100 100 NAS NAS
5 SCHNEIDER Barbara
1987 50 50 - -
5 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
AK I Herren (männlich, 1980 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEINAST Josef
U Oberwang
1982 300 100 100 100
2 KALLEITNER RobertText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1984 190 60 50 80
3 TORREITER ChristophText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1981 185 45 80 60
4 BRUGGER Markus
1982 146 36 60 50
5 PUTZ Manuel
U Oberwang
1985 80 80 - -
6 HÖLLNSTEINER Alexander
1986 50 50 NAS NAS
7 STROBL Christoph
U Oberwang
1989 40 40 NAS NAS
8 HEIM Mario
1986 32 32 NAS NAS
9 SCHMEISSER Martin
1982 29 29 NAS NAS
9 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
AK II Damen (weiblich, 1970 - 1979)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 SCHIMPL Erika
1976 300 100 100 100
2 SCHARDL-LEONHARD Iris
1974 240 80 80 80
3 HEIML Monika
U Oberwang
1974 180 60 60 60
4 RINDBERGER Gabriela
1972 50 50 - -
4 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
AK II Herren (männlich, 1970 - 1979)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 LANDAUER Werner
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 280 80 100 100
2 PFARL GüntherText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1978 260 100 80 80
3 ZIMMERMANN Stefan
1975 180 60 60 60
4 PAYREDER HeinzText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1974 130 40 45 45
5 AICHRIEDLER Georg
1977 129 50 29 50
6 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Peter
U Oberwang
1970 97 29 36 32
7 SCHNEEWEISS Thomas
1974 86 36 50 DIS
8 DORFINGER Peter
1979 80 - 40 40
9 SCHUHMACHER MartinText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1976 68 - 32 36
10 SORIAT Hannes
1970 45 45 NAS NAS
11 SCHINDLAUER Wolfgang
1974 32 32 - -
12 EHRREICH Alois
1971 26 26 - -
13 SCHOSSLEITHNER Stefan
U Oberwang
1977 24 24 - -
13 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
AK III Damen (weiblich, 1960 - 1969)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 GASSNER Elisabeth
1967 100 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
12 Athleten
AK III Herren (männlich, 1960 - 1969)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 STROBL Alfred
U Oberwang
1965 240 80 80 80
2 SPEER Josef
U Oberwang
1962 200 - 100 100
3 MINDLBERGER Günther
1969 145 45 50 50
4 STROBL Matthias
1962 130 40 45 45
5 KNOBLECHNER Johann
U Oberwang
1963 120 - 60 60
6 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Eduard
U Oberwang
1967 100 100 - -
7 LACHER Martin
1967 80 - 40 40
8 HOFER GerhardText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1968 60 60 NAS NAS
9 RINDBERGER Stephan
1965 50 50 - -
10 LACHER Gottfried
1968 36 36 NAS NAS
11 LIDL Christian
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1962 32 32 NAS NAS
12 WESENAUER Alois
1965 29 29 - -
12 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
AK IV Damen (weiblich, 1940 - 1959)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
AK IV Herren (männlich, 1940 - 1959)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
    
1 MAIER MatthiasText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1953 260 100 80 80
2 SCHNEIDER Johann
U Oberwang
1955 200 NAS 100 100
2 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511