Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina-Sophie REITER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas WILDBICHLER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2011 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Hannah SCHREMPF
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Pia ASPALTER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul BURGSTALLER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2011 | 180 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Philipp WERLBERGER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2011 | 160 | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Finn HAMMERER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Hannes WILDBICHLER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Matvej ERMOLOV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Sebastian PRAMHAAS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2011 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 160 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Alina OBERMEYR
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2008 | 150 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
3 |
Sandra SVANDOVA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 145 | 45 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Marie KOBER
UNSC Kobenz |
2008 | 120 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Elisa ZILLER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2008 | 95 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgii ERMOLOV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Simon PRAMHAAS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2009 | 140 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph SCHNUPP
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marta MAJETNY
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 180 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Sarah SVANDOVA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 160 | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Katharina FUCHS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2007 | 110 | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Hannah KREUZER
WSV Murau |
2007 | 95 | 45 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lenja ZEISER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Iris ASPALTER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timon GRABNER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2007 | 180 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Raphael FERNER
WSV Murau |
2007 | 140 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Ruben BODENSTEINER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Sebastian RINNHOFER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2006 | 100 | 60 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
5 |
Leon DEGOLD
WSV Murau |
2007 | 95 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
6 |
Simon SCHNUPP
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maike BOGNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2005 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Lea POLLERUS
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2005 | 130 | 50 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Elly REITER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Julia PFALZ
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Even KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2005 | 180 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
1 |
Markus HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2004 | 180 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
David FUCHS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2005 | 120 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Lucas STANGL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Florian REHN
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian BOGNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2002 | 160 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Marcus STANGL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Markus AICHMAIER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2002 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian HACKENBERG
UNSC Kobenz |
2000 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Stefan AICHMAIER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2000 | 160 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
1995 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes SEEBACHER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
1996 | 180 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
1 |
Thomas HACKENBERG
UNSC Kobenz |
1999 | 180 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja WERLBERGER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
1989 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elke HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
1971 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard POLLERUS
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
1972 | 180 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Erich HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
1970 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Kurt AICHMAIER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
1971 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Wolfgang KOLLER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
1977 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Thomas HIERZENBERGER
UNSC Kobenz |
1973 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann PAPST
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1962 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Karl BACHNER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
1962 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael GLETTHOFER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
1969 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred PIRZ
SK Rottenmann |
1955 | 100 | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 4.01 SP | 24.01 VLL | 9.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 8.03 VLL | 14.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef SCHÖBERL
UNSC Kobenz |
1937 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |