Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 Tech | 22.12 Tech | 5.01 PB2 | 11.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 CR | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena GUTENBRUNNER
U Liebenau |
2009 | 920 | (36) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Lena STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 880 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Kristina DÄMON
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2009 | 581 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 36 | - | - |
4 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 422 | 50 | 32 | 40 | (29) | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 | - | - |
5 |
Malia HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2009 | 396 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 18 | 60 | 50 | NAS | 60 | (DIS) | 40 | 32 | - | - |
6 |
Lara Marie LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 323 | 29 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 32 | 40 | 32 | (16) | - | - |
7 |
Sophie MARKO
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2009 | 306 | 32 | 29 | - | 45 | 45 | 60 | 50 | - | NAS | - | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Lisa HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 303 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 36 | - | - | 36 | NIZ | 36 | 29 | - | - |
9 |
Julia HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 269 | 24 | 26 | 32 | 40 | 32 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 15 | - | - |
10 |
Christina HAIDER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 175 | 20 | - | 29 | 32 | 29 | 36 | - | 29 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Julia HOCHSTÖGER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 172 | 60 | 40 | 24 | 22 | - | 26 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Carolina HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2009 | 161 | - | - | 45 | 26 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Isabella POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2009 | 72 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
14 |
Viktoria ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 68 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Alexandra STEINER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
16 |
Ronja KLETZL
SV Unterach |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
17 |
Ilia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2009 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Karoline REINGRUBER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 44 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Sinja PACHLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
20 |
Johanna HUMER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
20 |
Lisa REITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 24 | - | 24 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Elena HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2009 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
23 |
Amanda SILMBROTH
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
24 |
Yara - Katharina AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 Tech | 22.12 Tech | 5.01 PB2 | 11.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 CR | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David REISCHL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 730 | 40 | 50 | 100 | 50 | (36) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Yannick GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 599 | 36 | 36 | 80 | 9 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 18 | (DIS) | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Mateo STEINDL
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 566 | 100 | 60 | - | 60 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 20 | 100 | 60 | 36 | - | - |
4 |
Felix HÖRHAGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2009 | 564 | 80 | 24 | 50 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Jakob JAMNIG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 543 | (24) | 29 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 50 | 32 | 26 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Emil MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 416 | 32 | 16 | 32 | 45 | 50 | 26 | 26 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 29 | - | - |
7 |
Manuel SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 410 | 29 | 100 | 26 | (NAS) | 24 | 60 | 50 | 32 | 15 | 29 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Nicolas HOLZINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 405 | 26 | 80 | 45 | (NIZ) | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 16 | 36 | 32 | - | - |
9 |
Florian SCHÖFER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 349 | 50 | 22 | 29 | 40 | 22 | 36 | 29 | (DIS) | 36 | 45 | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Benedikt PÖLZ
SV Unterach |
2009 | 314 | 60 | 45 | (NAS) | 15 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 50 | 26 | - | - |
11 |
Matej MASEK
U Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 271 | 18 | 45 | 24 | 18 | 32 | 29 | 20 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 230 | 22 | 20 | 40 | 36 | 16 | 24 | 24 | 26 | (DIS) | DIS | 22 | - | - |
13 |
Kilian RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2009 | 196 | NAS | 29 | 22 | NIZ | 26 | 32 | 22 | 36 | 29 | NIZ | - | - | - |
14 |
Gabriel GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2009 | 192 | 45 | 32 | 20 | 8 | - | - | 32 | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Samuel KLEIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 170 | - | - | 13 | 32 | 29 | 20 | NAS | DIS | 24 | 32 | 20 | - | - |
16 |
Christoph KRESSL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2009 | 154 | - | - | - | 29 | 15 | - | - | 24 | 22 | 40 | 24 | - | - |
17 |
Sebastian HOCHEDLINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2009 | 108 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 20 | 7 | 14 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Florian LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2009 | 96 | - | - | 36 | 24 | 14 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Simon AUFREITER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 83 | - | - | 16 | 22 | 13 | NAS | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Kilian ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 78 | - | 18 | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 15 | - | - |
21 |
Adam KERTESZ
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 56 | - | - | 18 | 13 | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Tim NEUBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | 16 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Benedikt WEINZIERL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 42 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
24 |
Jonas KLAUS
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 38 | - | - | - | 26 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Jonas HOLEZIUS
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 29 | 15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Elias KLAUS
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 23 | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jonas KEPLINGER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 22 | - | - | - | 14 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Laurenz FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
2009 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 16 | - | - |
28 |
Martin WALDHÖR
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 16 | 16 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Alexander SUNKLER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2009 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
31 |
Tobias SCHARTMÜLLER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2009 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Leo ÜBLEIS
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2009 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |