ENERGIE AG Nachwuchscup 2020

Spinner1 small
Lsvo  sponsorleiste lc 2019 alle
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U13/U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
4.01
PWK2
5.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
7.02
SL
9.02
SL
22.02
SG
22.02
SG
23.02
RSL
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
28.03
RSL
               
1 BINNA Leonie
SC Dachstein Obb.
2006 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 KALISCHKO LauraText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 KEFER Theresa
USC Grünau
2007 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 GASSENBAUER LindaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 WÖRAN Lea
Strudengau Cup
2006 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 WIESER HelenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2006 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 KAUFMANN Laura
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 BACHERER Lara
ESKA Wels
2006 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 RECHBERGER Hannah
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
2007 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 STÖTTNER CarolinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 PILZ Mia
SC Dachstein Obb.
2007 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 FROSCHAUER Elisa
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 KAUFMANN Leonie
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 ATZLINGER Sophie
SU Pettenbach
2006 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 RADNER Jana
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2006 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 GARSTENAUER Liana
SC Pechgraben
2007 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 GERHARDT LarissaText chart
SK Kammer
2007 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 DIEPLINGER FloraText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2007 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 KASTENHOFER Elena
Strudengau Cup
2006 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 OSSIG JohannaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U13/U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
4.01
PWK2
5.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
7.02
SL
9.02
SL
22.02
SG
22.02
SG
23.02
RSL
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
28.03
RSL
               
1 SOMMERER JanikText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 STÖTTNER SamuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 MADLMAYR LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
SC Ottnang
2007 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 POINTNER Timo
USC Piwag Freistadt
2006 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 GERNER Jonas
SU St. Johann am Walde
2006 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 KREISEDER Quentin
USC Grünau
2006 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 HOFER Valentin
U Maria Schmolln
2007 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 GUTENBRUNNER Maximilian
U Liebenau
2007 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 REDER Tristan
SCU Eberstalzell
2006 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 ZEINTL Matthias
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 POSCHACHER Valentin
TVN Spark. Wels
2006 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 LEIBETSEDER BenediktText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 AUER Christoph
SV Weyregg
2007 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 MOSER Moritz
U Maria Schmolln
2006 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 PLURSCH David
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2007 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 ANDERST Nico
U Liebenau
2007 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 LINDORFER FelixText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 STOCKREITER JakobText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 STEINDL Alberto
Strudengau Cup
2007 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
4.01
PWK2
5.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
7.02
SL
9.02
SL
22.02
SG
22.02
SG
23.02
RSL
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
28.03
RSL
               
1 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 GADOLA YvonneText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2005 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 KEPPELMÜLLER Anna
TVN Spark. Wels
2005 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 RIEDL VictoriaText chart
SK Kammer
2004 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 NEUWIRTH TamaraText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 MAYR Magdalena
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 HETTEGGER PiaText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2004 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 BEISKAMMER Laura
TVN Spark. Wels
2004 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 FLAUTNER Laureen
USC Piwag Freistadt
2004 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
4.01
PWK2
5.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
7.02
SL
9.02
SL
22.02
SG
22.02
SG
23.02
RSL
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
28.03
RSL
               
1 SCHNEEWEISS Michael
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2004 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 AUER Florian
SV Weyregg
2005 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 EBNER Felix Maximilian
ESKA Wels
2004 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 GARSTENAUER Melvin
SC Pechgraben
2005 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 PILZ Finn-Pirmin
SC Dachstein Obb.
2005 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 HAIDER Florian
Strudengau Cup
2004 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 KETTENHUBER Gregor
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2004 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 ANTENSTEINER TobiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 TRAUNMÜLLER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 BUCHMEIER Jakob
USC Piwag Freistadt
2005 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 GAIGG Florian
SC Altmünster
2004 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 BAUER Lukas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 AICHINGER Moritz
SC Altmünster
2005 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 HUBER Sebastian
SC Altmünster
2005 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511