ENERGIE AG Nachwuchscup 2020

Spinner1 small
Lsvo  sponsorleiste lc 2019 alle
33 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U13/U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
22.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
5.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
19.01
SL
7.02
SL
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
21.02
SG
21.02
SG
22.02
RSL
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
28.03
RSL
                  
1 BACHERER Lara
ESKA Wels
2006 792 32 60 80 100 80 100 100 100 80 60 - - - - - - -
2 WIESER HelenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2006 529 40 29 100 80 100 80 NIZ 50 NIZ 50 - - - - - - -
3 KEFER Theresa
USC Grünau
2007 511 60 45 50 36 NIZ 60 60 60 60 80 - - - - - - -
4 KALISCHKO LauraText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 466 80 36 40 NIZ 60 45 80 80 NIZ 45 - - - - - - -
5 BINNA Leonie
SC Dachstein Obb.
2006 460 100 100 60 NAS - NIZ NIZ NIZ 100 100 - - - - - - -
6 RECHBERGER Hannah
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
2007 380 29 40 36 NIZ 50 40 50 45 50 40 - - - - - - -
7 KAUFMANN LauraText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 370 36 80 32 60 45 NIZ NAS 40 45 32 - - - - - - -
8 WÖRAN Lea
Strudengau Cup
2006 314 45 26 13 50 36 36 32 NIZ 40 36 - - - - - - -
9 KAUFMANN LeonieText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 278 20 36 29 24 32 32 40 NIZ 36 29 - - - - - - -
9 STÖTTNER CarolinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 278 26 - 26 29 29 29 45 36 32 26 - - - - - - -
11 GASSENBAUER LindaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 235 50 50 45 NIZ 40 50 NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ - - - - - - -
12 FROSCHAUER Elisa
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 218 22 18 24 32 18 24 29 - 29 22 - - - - - - -
13 ATZLINGER Sophie
SU Pettenbach
2006 202 18 20 20 26 NIZ 26 36 32 - 24 - - - - - - -
14 PILZ Mia
SC Dachstein Obb.
2007 113 24 22 22 45 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 KASTENHOFER Elena
Strudengau Cup
2006 100 12 26 - 40 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 BRANDSTÄTTER Lena
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 31 - 16 15 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 POMBERGER Philine
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2006 29 - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - -
18 KEPLINGER Hanna
Strudengau Cup
2006 26 - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 RABEDER HÖLLINGER LauraText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2006 24 - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 LÜFTINGER Marie RuthText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2007 22 - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - -
21 BRANDT Laureen
ATSV-NF Zipf
2007 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
21 BURBÖCK LeonieText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2006 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
21 WEINZIERL KatharinaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2006 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 BUCHBERGER Anna
WSV Trattenbach
2007 18 - - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - -
24 SCHITTENGRUBER Alina
NF Grossraming
2007 18 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 HARTLIEB KatrinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 16 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 KNEIDINGER LenaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2007 16 - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 RADNER JanaText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2006 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 GARSTENAUER Liana
SC Pechgraben
2007 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 GERHARDT LarissaText chart
SK Kammer
2007 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER Miriam
NF Grossraming
2006 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 DIEPLINGER FloraText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2007 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 OSSIG JohannaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U13/U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
22.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
5.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
19.01
SL
7.02
SL
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
21.02
SG
21.02
SG
22.02
RSL
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
28.03
RSL
                  
1 MADLMAYR LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 646 60 60 50 80 80 100 16 NIZ 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 STÖTTNER SamuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 617 80 32 60 100 45 50 80 50 60 60 - - - - - - -
3 SOMMERER JanikText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 615 100 60 100 NIZ 50 80 DIS 100 80 45 - - - - - - -
4 SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
SC Ottnang
2007 523 50 80 36 60 40 45 50 80 50 32 - - - - - - -
5 GERNER Jonas
SU St. Johann am Walde
2006 442 40 40 22 NIZ 100 NIZ 100 60 NIZ 80 - - - - - - -
6 KREISEDER Quentin
USC Grünau
2006 353 36 36 80 NIZ 60 60 NIZ 45 NIZ 36 - - - - - - -
7 HOFER Valentin
U Maria Schmolln
2007 332 32 24 45 NIZ NIZ 36 60 40 45 50 - - - - - - -
8 PLURSCH David
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2007 283 15 15 29 36 29 18 40 36 36 29 - - - - - - -
9 GUTENBRUNNER Maximilian
U Liebenau
2007 273 29 100 26 NIZ NIZ 32 24 NIZ 40 22 - - - - - - -
10 STOCKREITER JakobText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 234 12 24 40 15 NIZ 20 36 32 29 26 - - - - - - -
11 REDER Tristan
SCU Eberstalzell
2006 203 26 45 11 45 36 40 NIZ NAS NAS - - - - - - - -
12 LEIBETSEDER BenediktText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 197 20 - 14 40 22 22 26 29 24 NIZ - - - - - - -
13 PREINING DavidText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 175 - 29 24 26 16 26 32 - 22 - - - - - - - -
14 AUER Christoph
SV Weyregg
2007 169 18 29 32 50 NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ 40 - - - - - - -
15 POSCHACHER Valentin
TVN Spark. Wels
2006 161 22 24 15 NIZ 32 24 DIS 26 - 18 - - - - - - -
16 SIGL SebastianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 160 - - 12 32 26 29 45 - - 16 - - - - - - -
17 ZEINTL Matthias
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 145 26 14 16 16 18 15 20 NIZ NIZ 20 - - - - - - -
18 HOFBAUER JanText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 103 - 10 4 24 11 NIZ 22 - 32 - - - - - - - -
19 KATZINGER JulianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 102 - - 7 22 13 16 29 NIZ - 15 - - - - - - -
20 ANDERST Nico
U Liebenau
2007 100 14 16 20 NIZ NIZ - - NIZ 26 24 - - - - - - -
21 GAHLEITNER FlorianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 92 NAS 12 9 20 NIZ 9 - 24 18 - - - - - - - -
22 SCHACHINGER Niklas
TVN Spark. Wels
2006 66 - 24 13 29 NIZ NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
23 STEINDL Alberto
Strudengau Cup
2007 49 11 13 10 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 POINTNER Timo
USC Piwag Freistadt
2006 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 BURIAN Philipp
TVN Spark. Wels
2007 32 - - 18 - - 14 - - - NAS - - - - - - -
26 EDLINGER Lukas
SU Pettenbach
2007 30 - - 8 NAS NAS 8 - - - 14 - - - - - - -
27 HÖLLINGER Daniel
Union Vichtenstein
2007 25 - - - - 12 13 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
27 LINDORFER FelixText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 25 13 10 2 DIS - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 BERTIGNOLL Rafael
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 24 - NAS 6 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 KLAUS Michael
Strudengau Cup
2006 24 - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 NUSSBAUMER SimonText chart
SK Kammer
2007 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
31 RAMMERSTORFER LuisText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2007 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 FORTNER NiklasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 19 - - 5 NIZ 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 ASBÖCK Fabian
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 18 - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
35 MOSER Moritz
U Maria Schmolln
2006 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 FERCHER Lorenz
SC Altmünster
2007 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
37 LEBERBAUER Leo
USC Grünau
2007 11 - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - -
37 WEGSCHEIDER Florian
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 11 - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 NEUBAUER Paul
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 PFLÜGL Julian
SAC St. Konrad
2007 10 - - - - - 10 - - - NIZ - - - - - - -
41 GROSSFURTNER David
USC Piwag Freistadt
2006 9 - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 NIEDERLEITHNER MaximilianText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 AUINGER Elias
USC Grünau
2007 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
44 SCHARDAX SebastianText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2007 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
45 SCHRÖCKMAYR Philip
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 3 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
22.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
5.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
19.01
SL
7.02
SL
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
21.02
SG
21.02
SG
22.02
RSL
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
28.03
RSL
                  
1 GADOLA YvonneText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2005 905 80 45 100 100 100 80 100 100 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 470 100 80 80 80 NAS NIZ NIZ NIZ 50 80 - - - - - - -
3 RIEDL VictoriaText chart
SK Kammer
2004 425 50 50 60 NIZ 50 60 60 NAS 45 50 - - - - - - -
4 MAYR Magdalena
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 415 40 100 50 NIZ 80 100 NIZ - NAS 45 - - - - - - -
5 NEUWIRTH TamaraText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 387 45 36 36 NIZ 60 50 80 NIZ 80 NIZ - - - - - - -
6 KAISER Marlies-Sophie
NF Grossraming
2004 345 NAS 60 45 NIZ NIZ 40 NIZ 80 60 60 - - - - - - -
7 KEPPELMÜLLER Anna
TVN Spark. Wels
2005 312 60 45 40 NIZ 45 32 50 - 40 NAS - - - - - - -
8 BEISKAMMER Laura
TVN Spark. Wels
2004 116 32 32 26 - - 26 NIZ - NIZ - - - - - - - -
9 POLLINGER Emma
ESKA Wels
2005 82 - - 32 50 - NAS - NAS NAS NAS - - - - - - -
10 HEMETSBERGER Verena
SV Weyregg
2004 76 - - - NIZ - 36 - - - 40 - - - - - - -
11 BUCHBERGER Lara
WSV Trattenbach
2004 72 - - - - - - - - 36 36 - - - - - - -
12 FÜREDER StefanieText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 STANEK Lea
ESKA Wels
2005 53 - - 24 - - 29 - - - NAS - - - - - - -
14 URFERER Maja
USC Grünau
2005 45 - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 EHRENMÜLLER JuliaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 HETTEGGER PiaText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2004 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 WIESINGER NikolaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2005 36 - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 GUMPLMAYR HannahText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2005 32 - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 FLAUTNER Laureen
USC Piwag Freistadt
2004 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 HARTLIEB RonjaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 29 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
22.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
5.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
19.01
SL
7.02
SL
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
21.02
SG
21.02
SG
22.02
RSL
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
28.03
RSL
                  
1 AUER Florian
SV Weyregg
2005 760 80 100 100 100 NIZ 100 NIZ 100 80 100 - - - - - - -
2 ANTENSTEINER TobiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 631 32 40 18 80 100 100 100 80 36 45 - - - - - - -
3 SCHNEEWEISS Michael
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2004 526 100 80 16 60 NAS 40 DIS 50 100 80 - - - - - - -
4 GARSTENAUER Melvin
SC Pechgraben
2005 433 50 50 22 NIZ 80 60 50 45 40 36 - - - - - - -
5 MÜLLER Florian
ESKA Wels
2005 401 - 60 60 NIZ 60 36 60 40 45 40 - - - - - - -
6 EBNER Felix Maximilian
ESKA Wels
2004 375 60 29 80 DIS 50 NAS NAS 36 60 60 - - - - - - -
7 KETTENHUBER Gregor
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2004 345 36 24 - NAS 45 NIZ 80 60 50 50 - - - - - - -
8 PILZ Finn-Pirmin
SC Dachstein Obb.
2005 307 45 36 45 50 NIZ 50 NIZ 20 29 32 - - - - - - -
9 BAUER Lukas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 277 22 32 24 NIZ 40 29 45 29 32 24 - - - - - - -
10 TRAUNMÜLLER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 220 29 29 26 NIZ 36 32 NIZ 24 24 20 - - - - - - -
11 BAIER Lukas
SV Weyregg
2005 173 - 18 29 45 NIZ - NAS 26 26 29 - - - - - - -
12 EDER Sebastian
ESKA Wels
2004 131 - - 15 NAS 32 24 - 18 20 22 - - - - - - -
13 STADLER Sebastian
ESKA Wels
2004 128 - - 40 40 NIZ - - - 22 26 - - - - - - -
14 BUCHMEIER Jakob
USC Piwag Freistadt
2005 103 26 45 32 NIZ NIZ NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
15 GABRIEL DavidText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 95 - - 50 - NIZ 45 - - NAS - - - - - - - -
16 LINDORFER Lorenz
USC Engelhartszell
2004 90 - 22 36 NIZ NIZ - NIZ 32 NIZ - - - - - - - -
17 LÖFFLER BenediktText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 75 - - 13 NIZ 24 NIZ - 22 - 16 - - - - - - -
18 GAIGG Florian
SC Altmünster
2004 46 24 - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - -
19 ASBÖCK Matteo
USC-NF Neuhofen
2004 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
19 HAIDER Florian
Strudengau Cup
2004 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 REITER SamuelText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 40 - 20 20 - NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 AICHINGER Moritz
SC Altmünster
2005 38 20 - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - -
23 SEIRINGER Jakob
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 36 - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
24 ALLERSTORFER LukasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2005 29 - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 KREISEDER Kilian
USC Grünau
2004 26 - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
25 REINGRUBER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2004 26 - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 PILZ Philip
ASKÖ SV Linz
2005 20 - - - - - 20 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
28 HUBER Sebastian
SC Altmünster
2005 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 SCHICKBAUER Sebastian
USC Lochen
2005 18 - - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - -
30 SIMONITSCH Marco
ESKA Wels
2004 14 - - 14 NAS - - - - - NAS - - - - - - -
31 BRANDSTÄTTER Dominik
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511