SPORTLAND SKIROLLERCUP LSVNÖ 2020

Spinner1 small
0 Athleten
Kinder I (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Kinder I (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
Kinder II (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 STENBACKA Linda
SV Hohe Wand
2011 300 100 - 100 100 - -
2 KAINZ Clara
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2011 160 80 - 80 - - -
3 GATTERER Elina
SC Nordwald
2011 80 - - - 80 - -
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder II (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 WERLBERGER Philipp
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2011 100 - - 100 - - -
2 PEKAREK Finn
SV Hohe Wand
2010 80 - - 80 - - -
3 KLAUSER-KAMPER Paul
SV Hohe Wand
2010 60 - - 60 - - -
3 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler I (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 KAINZ Ella
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2008 300 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 PELIKAN Katja
SC Nordwald
2009 240 80 - 80 - 80 -
3 STENBACKA Linnea
SV Hohe Wand
2009 155 50 - 60 - 45 -
4 BUCHINGER Silvia
SC Nordwald
2008 135 45 - 50 - 40 -
5 LEIRER Valentina
SV Hohe Wand
2009 81 NIZ - 45 - 36 -
6 FEUCHTENHOFER Anna
U. Trattenbach
2009 60 60 - - - - -
6 HOFMANN Klara
SC Nordwald
2008 60 - - - - 60 -
8 POSCH Lara
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2008 50 - - - - 50 -
9 BAUMGARTNER Annika
ULV Kirchberg
2008 40 40 - - - - -
10 POSCH Lea
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2008 32 - - - - 32 -
10 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler I (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 HASELBACHER Oliver
SV Hohe Wand
2008 300 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 EDER Samuel
SC St. Aegyd
2008 220 80 - 80 - 60 -
3 LEIRER Tobias
SV Hohe Wand
2008 185 60 - 45 - 80 -
4 PAPOUSCHEK Viktor
SV Hohe Wand
2009 160 50 - 60 - 50 -
5 MÜLLNER Julian
SC Nordwald
2009 121 40 - 36 - 45 -
6 LASSER Oliver
SV Hohe Wand
2009 95 45 - 50 - - -
7 ARNOLD Kilian
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2008 40 - - 40 - - -
7 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler II (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 PAPOUSCHEK Ida
SV Hohe Wand
2007 300 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 PICHELBAUER Lina
SV Hohe Wand
2006 160 80 - 80 - - -
2 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler II (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 TOST Joseph
SV Hohe Wand
2007 300 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 EISCHER Elias
USC Atomic
2007 220 60 - 80 - 80 -
3 KOGLBAUER Til
SV Hohe Wand
2006 200 80 - 60 - 60 -
4 STOCKER Peter
SV Hohe Wand
2006 100 50 - 50 - - -
5 ADRIGAN Simon
SV Hohe Wand
2006 90 NAS - 40 - 50 -
5 LASSER Daniel
SV Hohe Wand
2006 90 45 - 45 - - -
7 GRASBÖCK Samuel
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 45 - - - - 45 -
8 GRABNER Timon
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2007 40 40 - - - - -
8 HAMMER David
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 40 - - - - 40 -
10 HOFMANN Hannes
SC Nordwald
2006 36 - - - - 36 -
10 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend I (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
6 Athleten
Jugend I (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 KAINZ Jakob
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2005 220 - 60 60 - 100 -
2 SCHMÖLZ Simon
SV U-Wienerwald
2004 200 - 100 100 - NAS -
3 STEINER Florian
SV Hohe Wand
2005 180 - 50 50 - 80 -
4 HOCHFELNER Markus
UNSC Kobenz
2004 160 - 80 80 - - -
5 WIESER Niklas
WSV Traisen
2004 45 - 45 NAS - NAS -
6 WEINHOFFER Martin
SK Dreiländerecke
2005 40 - 40 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend II (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 EINHAUS Anna Franziska
SV Hohe Wand
2003 100 - 100 NAS - - -
1 Athlet
 
7 Athleten
Jugend II (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 ENGEL Erik
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2002 180 - 80 100 - - -
2 STEINER Maximilian
SV Hohe Wand
2003 176 - 36 40 - 100 -
3 WIELAND Christoph
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2002 160 - 100 60 - - -
4 STEINER Christian
ASKOE Villach
2003 140 - 60 80 - - -
5 AICHMAIER Markus
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach
2002 95 - 45 50 - - -
5 KIRCHNER Nathan
HSV Hochfilzen
2003 95 - 50 45 - - -
7 KRONAUS Patrick
ULV Kirchberg
2003 40 - 40 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Junioren (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 ADRIGAN Sophie
SV Hohe Wand
2001 180 - 80 100 - - -
1 SCHERZ Magdalena
SV Hohe Wand
2001 180 - 100 80 - - -
3 SCHERZ Viktoria
SV Hohe Wand
2000 120 - 60 60 - - -
4 FERCHER Selina
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2001 100 - 50 50 - - -
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Junioren (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 HUBER Jonas
SV Hohe Wand
2000 160 - 60 100 - - -
1 ISLITZER AndreText chart
SC Wagrain
2001 160 - 100 60 - - -
1 WIESER Philip
WSV Traisen
2001 160 - 80 80 - NAS -
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1919 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 EISCHER Birgit
USC Atomic
1972 300 - 100 100 - 100 -
2 WALDNER Karoline
SV Hohe Wand
1991 80 - - 80 - - -
2 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Herrenklasse (männlich, 1919 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.09
MS
7.09
SP
8.09
LL
15.09
VLL
15.09
MS
22.09
MS
       
1 FÖTTINGER Michael
WSV Strobl
1997 200 - 100 100 - - -
2 REITHOFER-KAINZ Peter
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
1977 180 - 60 40 - 80 -
3 MALLE GeorgText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1998 160 - 80 80 - - -
4 EISCHER Ronald
USC Atomic
1971 136 - 50 26 - 60 -
5 SCHWARZL Christoph
WSV Gutenbrunn
1984 100 - - - - 100 -
6 ROSENBERGER Stefan
ULV Kirchberg
1987 61 - - 29 - 32 -
7 WALDNER Matti
SV Hohe Wand
1996 60 - - 60 - - -
8 TOST Michael
SV Hohe Wand
1973 53 - - 24 - 29 -
9 SONNBERGER Lukas
U Bad Leonfelden
1979 50 - - - - 50 -
9 WALDNER Jan
SV Hohe Wand
1992 50 - - 50 - - -
11 DANIEL Thomas
SV Hohe Wand
1985 45 - - 45 - - -
11 KLEMENT Ulrich
SC Nordwald
1972 45 - - - - 45 -
13 KERSCHBAUMER Thomas
USC Atomic
1966 40 - - - - 40 -
14 DEMUTH Lars
SV Hohe Wand
1997 36 - - 36 - - -
14 LÖFFLER Wolfgang
USC Atomic
1956 36 - - - - 36 -
16 HÖLLWIESER Reinhard
1970 32 - - 32 - - -
16 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511