OSTALPENCUP NÖ-WIEN-BGL

Spinner1 small
 sv n ski skizeit
17 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
9.02
SL
29.02
RSL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 SYKORA RomyCup gold smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 220 80 - Gem 60 80 - -
2 SCHMÖLZ YvonneCup silver smText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
2006 180 NIZ - Gem 80 100 - -
3 DOUPOVEC ChristaCup bronze smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2006 150 100 - Gem 50 NIZ - -
3 TSCHACH Stella TereseCup bronze smText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2006 150 NIZ - Gem 100 50 - -
5 SEIS Lara MarieCup platin smText chart
WSV Lunz
2006 140 50 - Gem 45 45 - -
6 DALLHAMMER AngelikaCup platin smText chart
WSV Lunz
2007 109 45 - Gem 24 40 - -
7 FAHRNGRUBER VictoriaCup platin smText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2006 96 NIZ - Gem 36 60 - -
7 HAIDLER LeaCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 96 60 - Gem NIZ 36 - -
9 GSCHAIDER SimoneCup platin smText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2007 94 36 - Gem 29 29 - -
9 SCHEINHART NoraCup platin smText chart
SK Lackenhof
2006 94 32 - Gem 40 22 - -
11 PÖLTENSTEIN VivianCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 90 40 - Gem 26 24 - -
12 PRIELER PaulinaCup platin smText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2006 64 NAS - Gem 32 32 - -
13 BÖHMWALDER ValerieCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2007 52 26 - Gem DIS 26 - -
14 WURTH JuliaCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2007 49 29 - Gem NIZ 20 - -
15 THEN SusanneCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2007 40 24 - - NAS 16 - -
16 HALPER AnnalenaCup platin smText chart
SK Lackenhof
2007 37 22 - Gem DIS 15 - -
17 PUSTELNIK LynnCup platin smText chart
USC Theresianum
2006 18 - - Gem NIZ 18 - -
17 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
9.02
SL
29.02
RSL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 HUNDEGGER NadineCup gold smText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2005 280 100 - Gem 80 100 - -
2 BENTZ PaulinaCup silver smText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2005 160 80 - Gem NIZ 80 - -
2 RIEDERER ElenaCup silver smText chart
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 160 60 - Gem 100 - - -
4 DISSAUER SusannaCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 150 50 - Gem 50 50 - -
5 HOFMACHER ElisaCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2005 130 40 - Gem 45 45 - -
6 WEILGUNY SaraCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2004 120 NIZ - Gem 60 60 - -
7 SCHRENK CaraCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 108 36 - Gem 36 36 - -
8 TEYNOR LaraCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2005 80 - - Gem 40 40 - -
9 REICHSTHALER AntoniaCup platin smText chart
UKS-AMS Wien
2004 77 29 - - 22 26 - -
10 SCHWARZ ElisaCup platin smText chart
SV Schottwien
2005 58 - - - 29 29 - -
11 ELLBOGEN StephanieCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 56 32 - Gem 24 - - -
12 STANIEK SofiaCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2005 50 24 - Gem 26 - - -
13 OFFENBERGER LenaCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2004 45 45 - Gem NIZ NIZ - -
14 DOPPELBAUER LeonieCup platin smText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
2004 32 NIZ - Gem 32 NAS - -
14 POSCH ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2005 32 - - - DIS 32 - -
16 WURTH AnnaCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2005 26 26 - Gem NIZ NIZ - -
17 NEUMÜLLER SophiaCup platin smText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 24 - - - - 24 - -
18 SIMETZBERGER FlorentinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Lunz
2005 22 NIZ - Gem NIZ 22 - -
18 THIRSFELD HannahCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 22 22 - - - - - -
20 WALDER EmiliaCup platin smText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 20 - - Gem - 20 - -
20 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
9.02
SL
29.02
RSL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 KOCH StephanCup gold smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 300 100 - Gem 100 100 - -
2 SPACIL AlexanderCup silver smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 205 80 - Gem 45 80 - -
3 HUBER PhilipCup bronze smText chart
WSV Traisen
2007 155 45 - Gem 60 50 - -
4 SCHACHINGER LorenzCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 131 60 - Gem 26 45 - -
5 BECK PhilippeCup platin smText chart
HSC
2006 110 - - Gem 50 60 - -
6 GLITZNER LaurinCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2007 91 29 - Gem 36 26 - -
7 WINZELY BenniCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 90 50 - Gem NAS 40 - -
8 WEBEL KilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2006 80 NIZ - Gem 80 NIZ - -
9 GÖCKEL OscarCup platin smText chart
WSV Semmering
2007 72 - - Gem 40 32 - -
10 PECH MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 69 40 - Gem NAS 29 - -
11 SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL FabianCup platin smText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
2007 64 22 - Gem 20 22 - -
12 STEINSBERG TimCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2007 62 20 - Gem 22 20 - -
13 RAMMEL SamuelCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 50 26 - Gem NIZ 24 - -
14 LEMP-PFANNENSTILL ValentinCup platin smText chart
SCHIUNION TEXING
2007 44 NIZ - Gem 32 12 - -
14 LOESER LeopoldCup platin smText chart
USC Theresianum
2006 44 NIZ - Gem 29 15 - -
16 BACHMAYR-HEYDA LukasCup platin smText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2006 36 NIZ - Gem NIZ 36 - -
16 PAKHOMCHIK MefodiyCup platin smText chart
HSC
2006 36 36 - Gem DIS - - -
18 BLANCKENSTEIN NicoCup platin smText chart
USC Theresianum
2007 34 NIZ - Gem 16 18 - -
19 BÖHMWALDER JonasCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2007 32 32 - Gem - - - -
20 EULER ROLLE AnatolCup platin smText chart
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 28 14 - Gem - 14 - -
21 KLUG FelixCup platin smText chart
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 24 24 - Gem - NIZ - -
21 SEYSER FabianCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2007 24 NIZ - Gem 24 - - -
23 FISCHER PaulCup platin smText chart
USC Theresianum
2006 23 13 - Gem NAS 10 - -
24 ANDERL FlorianCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2007 18 18 - Gem NIZ NIZ - -
24 BECK DominikCup platin smText chart
HSC
2007 18 - - Gem 18 NIZ - -
26 BAUMGARTNER NiklasCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 16 16 - - - - - -
26 HEINDL MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2007 16 - - - NAS 16 - -
28 HAMERL AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2007 15 - - - 15 - - -
28 MISZCZUK DawidCup platin smText chart
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2007 15 15 - Gem - - - -
30 SCHARF SebastianCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2007 13 NIZ - Gem - 13 - -
31 KATZENSTEINER SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 11 - - - - 11 - -
31 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
9.02
SL
29.02
RSL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 TSCHACH Adrian DionCup gold smText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2004 300 100 - Gem 100 100 - -
2 JAGERSBERGER SebastianCup silver smText chart
WSV Lunz
2004 220 60 - Gem 80 80 - -
3 ZIERHOFER RobinCup bronze smText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2004 150 50 - Gem 60 40 - -
4 JUNG MartinCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 130 80 - Gem NIZ 50 - -
5 KÖBERL TobiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2005 105 36 - Gem 40 29 - -
5 MOSER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 105 NIZ - Gem 45 60 - -
7 WISER SebastianCup platin smText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
2005 95 NIZ - Gem 50 45 - -
8 LEMBERGER LeonCup platin smText chart
HSC
2004 86 40 - Gem 24 22 - -
9 MAYBACH AdrianCup platin smText chart
UKS-AMS Wien
2005 69 45 - Gem NAS 24 - -
10 NICKL LuisCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 61 29 - Gem 32 NAS - -
11 EDER LukasCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 55 26 - Gem 29 NIZ - -
12 EDER PatrickCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 44 - - - 26 18 - -
13 KIRSCHBICHLER NikolausCup platin smText chart
UKS-AMS Wien
2004 40 24 - Gem - 16 - -
14 GRUBMÜLLER MoritzCup platin smText chart
HSC
2005 36 NIZ - Gem NIZ 36 - -
14 RAGOSSNIG ChristophCup platin smText chart
USC Theresianum
2005 36 - - - 36 NIZ - -
14 SWEGAT SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 36 22 - Gem NIZ 14 - -
17 REISENBICHLER ClaudioCup platin smText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2004 32 32 - Gem - - - -
17 SCHÖN LeopoldCup platin smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2004 32 NIZ - Gem - 32 - -
19 THEN FelixCup platin smText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 31 20 - - NAS 11 - -
20 LEMP-PFANNENSTILL SebastianCup platin smText chart
SCHIUNION TEXING
2004 26 - - - - 26 - -
21 MARITCZAK KilianCup platin smText chart
UKS-AMS Wien
2004 20 - - - - 20 - -
22 KÖCHELHUBER LaurenzCup platin smText chart
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 15 NIZ - Gem - 15 - -
23 HIRSCHBÖCK NikolausCup platin smText chart
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 13 DIS - - - 13 - -
24 ILLEK JakobCup platin smText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
2005 12 - - - - 12 - -
25 BRAUNSTORFER GabrielCup platin smText chart
WSV Semmering
2005 10 - - - - 10 - -
26 KUBITSCHEK MilanCup platin smText chart
UKS-AMS Wien
2005 9 - - - - 9 - -
26 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511