Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Julia HALLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 240 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 480 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Markus ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 480 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Chiara ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 440 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Hanna FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1999 | 300 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Lisa HALLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 150 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Kornelia BRUNNHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 45 | - | 45 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin PROZLIK
Union Mönichwald |
1999 | 405 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 45 |
2 |
Marcel KROISLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 345 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 40 | - | 80 |
3 |
Alexander SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 256 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 36 | - | 60 |
4 |
Lorenz FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1999 | 230 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 45 | - | NAS |
5 |
Lukas ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 200 | 40 | NAS | - | 60 | - | 100 |
6 |
Maximilian AMMANN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 190 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 32 | - | 50 |
7 |
Mario MAYERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 182 | 36 | 60 | 36 | 50 | - | DIS |
8 |
Benjamin DÖRFLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 140 | - | 40 | - | 100 | - | - |
9 |
Bernd PÖLZL
Union Birkfeld |
1999 | 95 | 50 | - | 45 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Raphaela MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 360 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Christina BRANDTNER
Union Birkfeld |
1998 | 300 | 60 | 100 | 80 | DIS | - | 60 |
4 |
Anna GLETTHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 251 | 36 | 60 | 60 | 45 | - | 50 |
5 |
Magdalena GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1998 | 215 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | 40 |
6 |
Lisa KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 155 | 50 | - | 45 | 60 | - | NAS |
7 |
Nicole SCHWEIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 149 | - | 32 | 32 | 40 | - | 45 |
8 |
Nicole RANNINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1997 | 121 | 45 | 40 | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
9 |
Dalma DAVIDHAZY
Union Mönichwald |
1998 | 36 | - | 36 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Michael MAIERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 310 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | 60 |
3 |
Lukas SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
1998 | 290 | 50 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | 80 |
4 |
Manuel MAYERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 275 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 80 | - | 45 |
5 |
Peter WAGNER
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 245 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 45 | - | 50 |
6 |
Stefan MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 192 | 29 | 32 | 45 | 50 | - | 36 |
7 |
Gerald GLEICHWEIT
UST RB Wenigzell |
1998 | 116 | 36 | 40 | NAS | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Simon PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 112 | 40 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - |
9 |
Daniel SCHWENGERER
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 93 | 32 | 29 | 32 | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Julian HAIDER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1997 | 55 | 26 | - | 29 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karina KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 380 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Nadja GLEICHWEIT
UST RB Wenigzell |
1995 | 270 | 50 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Regina KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1996 | 260 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Larissa SCHWEIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 252 | 32 | 45 | 45 | 80 | - | 50 |
5 |
Anna PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1996 | 200 | 60 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | 40 |
5 |
Nina RESCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
1996 | 200 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Kata PROZLIK
Union Mönichwald |
1996 | 186 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 50 | - | 36 |
8 |
Lena-Marie ZOTTLER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1996 | 170 | 45 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Julia SPITZER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1996 | 101 | 29 | 40 | - | NAS | - | 32 |
10 |
Ann-Sophie HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1996 | 36 | - | 36 | NAS | - | - | - |
10 |
Lisa UNGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1995 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick II WIESENHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1995 | 400 | 20 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Stefan BRANDTNER
Union Birkfeld |
1996 | 340 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Michael FAUSTMANN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1995 | 225 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | NAS |
4 |
Sebastian TÖDLING
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 221 | 60 | 45 | - | 36 | - | 80 |
5 |
Stefan ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | 50 |
6 |
Andreas HOLOUSCH
Union Fischbach |
1996 | 176 | 40 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Patrick REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 171 | 36 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | - | 45 |
8 |
Nicolas POMMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 165 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 29 | - | 40 |
9 |
Markus MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1996 | 157 | 22 | 18 | 36 | 45 | - | 36 |
10 |
Thomas STUHLHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1996 | 133 | 24 | 22 | 26 | 32 | - | 29 |
11 |
David SCHMIED
Union Mönichwald |
1995 | 124 | NIZ | 29 | 29 | 40 | - | 26 |
12 |
Josef SCHNEEFLOCK
Union Birkfeld |
1996 | 101 | - | 24 | 45 | NIZ | - | 32 |
13 |
Fabian ZEIRINGER
Union Birkfeld |
1996 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Harald GRUBÖCK
Union Mönichwald |
1995 | 82 | 18 | 16 | NIZ | 26 | - | 22 |
15 |
Michael SCHMALLEGGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 70 | 26 | 20 | - | NAS | - | 24 |
16 |
Adam LECHNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 55 | 29 | 26 | - | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Andreas TAUCHER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1996 | 55 | 16 | 15 | 24 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelika SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1993 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Sara KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 360 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Marina REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1994 | 330 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | 80 |
4 |
Tanja HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 160 | 60 | 50 | NAS | 50 | - | NAS |
5 |
Kathrin TAUCHNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 140 | 45 | 45 | 50 | DIS | - | NAS |
6 |
Alexandra STÖGERER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 130 | - | 40 | 40 | NIZ | - | 50 |
7 |
Hanna HOFFMANN
Union Mönichwald |
1993 | 122 | - | 32 | 45 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Katrin SPITZER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1994 | 76 | NAS | 36 | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher SCHABERREITER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1993 | 360 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Peter WAGNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1993 | 340 | 80 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | - | 80 |
3 |
Daniel MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1994 | 295 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Mathias MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1994 | 266 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 40 | - | 50 |
5 |
Alexander ERLACHER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 183 | 40 | 32 | 22 | 60 | - | 29 |
6 |
Peter LÖSCHBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 181 | 26 | 29 | 36 | 50 | - | 40 |
7 |
Dominik MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 155 | 50 | - | 45 | 24 | - | 36 |
8 |
Philipp WETZELBERGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 140 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 45 | - | 45 |
9 |
Nikolaus HESCHL
Union Birkfeld |
1994 | 129 | NAS | 36 | 32 | 29 | - | 32 |
10 |
Benjamin LECHNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 116 | 22 | 26 | 18 | 26 | - | 24 |
11 |
Imre SZENTMIKLOSSY
Union Mönichwald |
1994 | 102 | 20 | 24 | - | 36 | - | 22 |
12 |
Patrick RIEGER
Union Birkfeld |
1994 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
13 |
Thomas PÖLL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 98 | 29 | 45 | 24 | DIS | - | NAS |
14 |
Alexander KURZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1994 | 90 | 24 | 40 | - | DIS | - | 26 |
15 |
Philipp SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 61 | 32 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | - | - |
16 |
Christoph HAMMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1994 | 42 | - | 22 | 20 | NIZ | - | - |
17 |
Michael PFEFFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | NAS |
18 |
Michael KRÜCKL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1993 | 32 | - | - | NAS | 32 | - | - |
19 |
Phillipp SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 26 | - | NIZ | 26 | NAS | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrizia HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1992 | 380 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | 100 |
2 |
Simone NARNHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1992 | 340 | 100 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | 80 |
3 |
Damaries EGGER
Union Birkfeld |
1991 | 230 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Kathrin FAUSTMANN
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1991 | 230 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 60 | - | 50 |
5 |
Dorottya VASS
Union Mönichwald |
1991 | 195 | 45 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | - | 60 |
6 |
Christina GÖSSLBAUER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1992 | 160 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Tamara STABERHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1992 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Julia WAGNER
Union Mönichwald |
1991 | 117 | - | 36 | 36 | NAS | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1991 | 366 | 60 | 26 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Edi SCHNUR
Union Mönichwald |
1991 | 360 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Daniel PETROVICS
Union Mönichwald |
1992 | 310 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 45 | - | 60 |
4 |
Dominik REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1991 | 223 | 32 | 45 | 36 | 60 | - | 50 |
5 |
Georg KUNERT
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1991 | 202 | 50 | 80 | 32 | NIZ | - | 40 |
6 |
Andreas SCHAFFERHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1992 | 181 | NAS | 60 | 26 | 50 | - | 45 |
7 |
Robin REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1992 | 180 | 80 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | NAS |
8 |
Andreas GEIER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1991 | 145 | 40 | 40 | 29 | NIZ | - | 36 |
9 |
Rafael TREMML
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1991 | 138 | 26 | 36 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
10 |
Philipp GESSLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1992 | 93 | 24 | 24 | 45 | NIZ | - | NAS |
11 |
Sebastian KLIM
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1991 | 90 | 36 | NAS | 22 | 32 | - | NAS |
12 |
Markus PÖTZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1991 | 87 | 29 | 29 | NAS | 29 | - | NAS |
13 |
Dominik PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1992 | 64 | - | - | 24 | 40 | - | - |
14 |
Markus SCHNEIDHOFER
Union Fischbach |
1991 | 32 | - | 32 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra SCHNUR
Union Mönichwald |
1989 | 410 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Anna SCHNEIDER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1990 | 390 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Nadja EGGER
Union Birkfeld |
1990 | 340 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | 80 |
4 |
Ariane GUTH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1989 | 290 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 45 | - | 45 |
5 |
Susanne SOMMERSGUTER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1990 | 200 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 60 | - | 50 |
6 |
Jasmin GEIER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1988 | 165 | 45 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | - | 40 |
7 |
Stefanie MÜLLNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1990 | 36 | DIS | NAS | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1990 | 420 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Christoph DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1990 | 380 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | NIZ |
3 |
Michael KÖBERL
Union Fischbach |
1988 | 245 | 45 | 60 | 80 | NAS | - | 60 |
4 |
Hannes WETZELBERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1989 | 240 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 60 | - | 50 |
5 |
Martin ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1990 | 190 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | DIS | - | 80 |
5 |
Michael KÖBERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
1989 | 190 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 50 | - | 40 |
7 |
Hannes KROISLEITNER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1989 | 121 | - | 36 | 40 | NAS | - | 45 |
8 |
Manuel AUER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1988 | 90 | 50 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - |
9 |
Gerhard PFEFFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1990 | 86 | 36 | 50 | NAS | - | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1981 | 200 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
1 |
Helene NARNHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1986 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Anni PIEBER
Union Birkfeld |
1987 | 180 | 80 | NAS | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Anja KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1986 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas KÖBERL
Union Fischbach |
1955 | 480 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Franz MUHR
Union Birkfeld |
1955 | 190 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Erich DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1957 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Herbert SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1956 | 60 | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1966 | 410 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 50 |
2 |
Josef KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1961 | 270 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 80 | - | NAS |
3 |
Robert ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1965 | 260 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Eduard SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1966 | 211 | 60 | 36 | 36 | 50 | - | 29 |
5 |
Johannes LÖSCHBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1958 | 206 | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | 36 |
6 |
Eckhard TÖDLING
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1959 | 194 | 50 | 45 | 32 | 45 | - | 22 |
7 |
Otmar PÖLTL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1962 | 112 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | 32 |
8 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
9 |
Johann PÖLZL
Union Birkfeld |
1967 | 85 | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Wolfgang ZINK
Union Fischbach |
1966 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 80 |
11 |
Manfred KURZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1962 | 71 | - | 29 | 22 | - | - | 20 |
12 |
Franz BLÜTHENKRANZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1964 | 61 | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | NIZ |
13 |
Johann MAIERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1961 | 52 | - | DIS | 26 | - | - | 26 |
14 |
Gernot BRANDTNER
Union Birkfeld |
1965 | 50 | - | 26 | 24 | - | - | - |
15 |
Walter SCHWEIGHOFER
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1962 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
16 |
Manfred BERGHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1965 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Hermann PRINZ
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1964 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1977 | 390 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Josef REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1969 | 350 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | 50 |
3 |
Johannes SCHANTL
Union Mönichwald |
1973 | 255 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 60 | - | 45 |
4 |
Günter GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1973 | 186 | 40 | 26 | - | 80 | - | 40 |
5 |
Daniel HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1972 | 163 | 45 | 36 | - | 50 | - | 32 |
6 |
Martin POSCH
Union Fischbach |
1975 | 160 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Manfred KULMHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 136 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Josef HEILING
Union Mönichwald |
1969 | 120 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Markus DERLER
Union Birkfeld |
1977 | 120 | 80 | 40 | - | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Franz KOLLER
Union Birkfeld |
1973 | 68 | - | 32 | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
11 |
Robert FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1969 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
12 |
Christoph HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1976 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas GRABNER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1985 | 420 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 |
2 |
Mario DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1984 | 360 | 80 | NAS | 100 | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Franz KERSCHENBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1983 | 200 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Christian DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1978 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Gergely BALLA
Union Mönichwald |
1980 | 100 | - | DIS | 40 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Thomas DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1980 | 95 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - |
7 |
Peter OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1982 | 60 | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefan OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1985 | 50 | - | DIS | 50 | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefan SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1985 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
10 |
Bernhard KERSCHENBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1986 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Franz SCHNEIDHOFER
Union Fischbach |
1987 | 45 | - | 45 | NAS | - | - | - |
12 |
Michael MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1978 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karin UNGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1969 | 290 | - | 50 | 80 | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Susanne BRANDTNER
Union Birkfeld |
1974 | 260 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Elisabeth ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
1975 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Irene HESCHL-KOLLER
Union Birkfeld |
1968 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1967 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 |
2 |
Hilde DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1963 | 280 | DIS | 80 | NIZ | 100 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.12 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton HOLZER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1940 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Hermann BAUMGARTNER
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1945 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |