NÖ RAIFFEISEN LANDESCUP 2020

Spinner1 small
Raika1
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1920 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
14.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
13.03
SG
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
                     
1 SPERINGER Janine
WSV Traisen
1995 400 - - - - - - 100 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 TITZE Jessica
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1997 260 - - - - - - 60 80 60 60 - - - - - - - - - -
3 KLEIN Moniek
SV Hohe Wand
1994 240 - - - - - - 80 NIZ 80 80 - - - - - - - - - -
4 SCHIEFER Laura
U. VB Purgstall
2000 110 - - - - - - 50 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 STICKLER Martina
WSV Puchberg
1968 100 - - - - - - - - 50 50 - - - - - - - - - -
6 DÜRSCHMID Gundi
SV Schottwien
1966 95 - - - - - - 45 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
Herrenklasse (männlich, 1920 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
14.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
13.03
SG
13.03
SG
14.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
                     
1 LENGL Florian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1986 400 - - - - - - 100 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 SPIES Georg
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1983 320 - - - - - - 80 80 80 80 - - - - - - - - - -
3 GANSTERER Christian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1978 180 - - - - - - 45 45 40 50 - - - - - - - - - -
4 LENGL Florian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1965 150 - - - - - - 50 50 50 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
5 POLLERES Peter
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1965 142 - - - - - - 32 36 29 45 - - - - - - - - - -
6 KRAUS Markus
SC Nordwald
1996 120 - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 REISENAUER Michael
SV Schottwien
1991 120 - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - - - -
8 LAVNICK Paul
SC Alland
1958 116 - - - - - - 29 32 26 29 - - - - - - - - - -
9 LINDNER Friedrich
SV Schottwien
1959 108 - - - - - - 36 26 24 22 - - - - - - - - - -
10 RIEGLER Andreas
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1989 101 - - - - - - 26 29 20 26 - - - - - - - - - -
11 FRISCH Christoph
SC Alland
1975 85 - - - - - - - NAS 45 40 - - - - - - - - - -
12 ENZINGER Philipp
WSV Puchberg
2000 80 - - - - - - 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 PINKEL Thomas
SV Schottwien
1965 80 - - - - - - 24 22 18 16 - - - - - - - - - -
14 SCHMÖLZ Leopold
SV U-Wienerwald
2002 68 - - - - - - - - 36 32 - - - - - - - - - -
15 SAILER Christian
SV Schottwien
1962 67 - - - - - - 20 20 13 14 - - - - - - - - - -
16 FAHRNER Florian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1994 66 - - - - - - 18 24 NIZ 24 - - - - - - - - - -
17 LAMPEL Martin
U. Kaumberg
1985 61 - - - - - - 16 18 12 15 - - - - - - - - - -
18 REISENAUER Otto
SV Schottwien
1958 58 - - - - - - - - 22 36 - - - - - - - - - -
19 SCHOBER Christian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1991 36 - - - - - - - - 16 20 - - - - - - - - - -
20 BRUCKNER Florian
SC Alland
1993 32 - - - - - - - NAS 32 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
20 SCHAUB Günter
SC GREINSFURTH
1965 32 - - - - - - - - 14 18 - - - - - - - - - -
22 BÜCHSENMEISTER Rudolf
SC Alland
1958 31 - - - - - - 15 16 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
23 RUESCH Martin
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1969 22 - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 STROBL Andreas
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 15 - - - - - - - - 15 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511