NÖ RAIFFEISEN CLUB NACHWUCHSCUP 2020

Spinner1 small
Club logo
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
11.01
SL
12.01
SL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
9.02
SL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
29.02
RSL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
PWK2
                
1 TSCHACH Stella Terese
SV Hohe Wand
2006 200 - 100 100 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
2 DOUPOVEC ChristaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2006 174 - 24 50 100 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
3 HAIDLER Lea
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 140 - 80 NIZ 60 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
3 SCHMÖLZ Yvonne
SV U-Wienerwald
2006 140 - 60 80 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
5 SEIS Lara Marie
WSV Lunz
2006 139 - 29 60 50 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
6 SYKORA Romy
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 130 - 50 NIZ 80 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
7 SCHEINHART Nora
SK Lackenhof
2006 113 - 32 45 36 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
8 GSCHAIDER SimoneText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2007 111 - 45 26 40 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
9 BÖHMWALDER Valerie
WSV Traisen
2007 105 - 40 36 29 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
10 DALLHAMMER Angelika
WSV Lunz
2007 103 - 26 32 45 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
11 WURTH Julia
WSV Traisen
2007 61 - - 29 32 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
12 DIENBAUER Lena
USC Mariensee
2006 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 FAHRNGRUBER VictoriaText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2006 36 - 36 NAS NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
14 HALPER Annalena
SK Lackenhof
2007 26 - NAS - 26 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
11.01
SL
12.01
SL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
9.02
SL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
29.02
RSL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
PWK2
                
1 KOCH Stephan
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 200 - 100 DIS 100 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
2 SPACIL Alexander
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 160 - 80 DIS 80 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
2 WEBER Stephan
WSV Traisen
2006 160 - 60 100 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
4 RAMMEL Samuel
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 136 - 40 60 36 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
5 LICHTENECKER Emilian
WSV Traisen
2006 90 - 45 45 NAS - Gem - - - - - - - - -
6 ROZAJ Niki
U. Trattenbach
2006 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 GLITZNER Laurin
WSV Traisen
2007 72 - 32 NIZ 40 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
8 BAUMGARTNER Niklas
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 62 - - 36 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 SCHACHINGER Lorenz
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 60 - - - 60 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
10 ANDERL Florian
WSV Traisen
2007 58 - 29 NIZ 29 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
11 BACHMAYR-HEYDA LukasText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2006 50 - 50 NAS NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
11 HUBER Philip
WSV Traisen
2007 50 - NIZ DIS 50 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
11 OCHENBAUER Niklas
WSC Moenichkirchen
2007 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 BÖHMWALDER Jonas
WSV Traisen
2007 45 - DIS NIZ 45 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
15 SEYSER Fabian
WSV Puchberg
2007 40 - NIZ 40 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
16 GÖCKEL Oscar
WSV Semmering
2007 36 - 36 NAS - - Gem - - - - - - - - -
17 SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL Fabian
SV U-Wienerwald
2007 32 - NIZ NIZ 32 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
11.01
SL
12.01
SL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
9.02
SL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
29.02
RSL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
PWK2
                
1 HUNDEGGER Nadine
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2005 236 - 36 100 100 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
2 BENTZ PaulinaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2005 202 - 100 22 80 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
3 OFFENBERGER Lena
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2004 185 - 80 60 45 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
4 DISSAUER Susanna
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 155 - 60 45 50 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
5 RIEDERER Elena
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 140 - DIS 80 60 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
6 HOFMACHER Elisa
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2005 126 - 50 36 40 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
7 DOPPELBAUER Leonie
ESV Umd. Amstetten
2004 85 - 45 40 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
8 WEILGUNY Sara
WSV Traisen
2004 79 - 29 50 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
9 TEYNOR Lara
U. Trattenbach
2005 66 - 40 26 - - Gem - - - - - - - - -
10 SIMETZBERGER Florentina
WSV Lunz
2005 64 - 32 32 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
11 STANIEK Sofia
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2005 58 - 26 NAS 32 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
12 WURTH Anna
WSV Traisen
2005 36 - - DIS 36 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
13 SEGETA Astrid
WSC Moenichkirchen
2004 29 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 NEUMÜLLER SophiaText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 24 - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
11.01
SL
12.01
SL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
9.02
SL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
29.02
RSL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
PWK2
                
1 TSCHACH Adrian Dion
SV Hohe Wand
2004 300 - 100 100 100 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
2 JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
WSV Lunz
2004 220 - 80 60 80 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
3 ZIERHOFER Robin
SV Hohe Wand
2004 190 - 50 80 60 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
4 KÖBERL Tobias
WSV Traisen
2005 95 - NIZ 45 50 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
5 WISER Sebastian
ESV Umd. Amstetten
2005 60 - 60 NIZ NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - -
6 STEINDL Manuel
SC Nordwald
2005 50 - NIZ 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 REISENBICHLER Claudio
U. VB Purgstall
2004 45 - NIZ - 45 - Gem - - - - - - - - -
8 ROZAJ Florian
U. Trattenbach
2004 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 PRIX Simon
U. Trattenbach
2005 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511