Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia SODL
SC Gruenbach |
2007 | 540 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Tina JAITLER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 350 | - | 50 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Simone GSCHAIDER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2007 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Lea MÜHLHOFER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2007 | 105 | - | 45 | - | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Anja BLÜTHENKRANZ
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2007 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian DISSAUER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 440 | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Niklas OCHENBAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2007 | 400 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Uwe SODL
SC Gruenbach |
1978 | 305 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 50 | NAS |
4 |
Fabian SEYSER
WSV Puchberg |
2007 | 225 | - | 45 | - | 100 | - | 80 |
5 |
Matthäus WAGNER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 152 | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | 40 | - |
6 |
Benjamin TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 145 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 60 | - |
7 |
Armin GSCHAIDER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2007 | 117 | - | 36 | - | 36 | 45 | - |
8 |
Fabian SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL
SV U-Wienerwald |
2007 | 110 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Cedric GANSTERER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2007 | 50 | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa DISSAUER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 440 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Anna FAHRNER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 390 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 100 |
3 |
Lena DIENBAUER
USC Mariensee |
2006 | 380 | - | 40 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Jasmin TISCH
U. Trattenbach |
2006 | 251 | 80 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - |
5 |
Emma SCHENZ
SV Schottwien |
2006 | 220 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - |
6 |
Lara HOCKL
USC Mariensee |
2006 | 176 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 36 | 60 |
7 |
Yvonne SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2006 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jasmine HUBER
U. Trattenbach |
2006 | 95 | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niki ROZAJ
U. Trattenbach |
2006 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Niklas BAUMGARTNER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 400 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Markus AIGNER
U. Trattenbach |
2006 | 270 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Kilian WEBEL
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2006 | 180 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Nikodemus SCHMALZL
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 160 | - | 60 | - | NAS | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Sebastian OFNER
U. Trattenbach |
2006 | 135 | - | - | 50 | DIS | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Leon BENES
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 95 | - | 50 | - | - | 45 | - |
8 |
Colin PORKERT
SV Schottwien |
2006 | 81 | - | 45 | - | - | 36 | - |