NÖ MITTE: RAIKA KINDER VORALPENCUP 2020

Spinner1 small
Raika traisen g lsental
8 Athleten
Kinder U 8 weiblich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 HOFER LarissaCup gold smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 600 100 100 - 100 - 100 (80) 100 100 (60)
2 FUXSTEINER JohannaCup silver smText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 500 80 80 - 80 100 80 (60) (60) 80 (80)
3 ZICKBAUER ChristinaCup bronze smText chart
SC VOITH
2012 480 (50) (60) - (60) 80 60 100 80 60 100
4 PROCHASKA MarieCup platin smText chart
SC VOITH
2012 305 60 (45) - (NAS) 50 50 (45) 45 50 50
5 KLEINHOFER Johanna SophieCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2012 290 (40) 50 - 50 45 45 50 50 (45) (40)
6 MISSLIK MariaCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2012 275 45 (40) - 45 60 40 (40) 40 (40) 45
7 BURGER MarieCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2012 220 - - - 36 40 36 36 36 36 -
8 KRONEIS KarolineCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2012 108 - - - 40 NAS 32 - - - 36
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U 9 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 MADLMAIR LindaCup gold smText chart
WSV Annaberg
2011 600 (80) 100 - 100 - 100 100 100 (80) 100
2 SCHRITTWIESER Anna-LenaCup silver smText chart
Union Hohenberg
2011 520 100 (60) - 80 80 (50) 80 80 100 (80)
3 SCHMIDBERGER MagdalenaCup bronze smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2011 420 (60) 80 - 60 100 60 60 60 (NAS) (60)
4 EDER DanielaCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2011 190 - - - - 50 80 - - 60 -
5 MAYR Hannah-MariaCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2011 110 - - - 50 60 - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U 10 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 DOUPOVEC MariaCup gold smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2010 600 (100) 100 - 100 (80) 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 BICHL MelissaCup silver smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2010 500 (80) 80 - 80 100 80 80 80 (50) -
3 GRAVOGL AnjaCup bronze smText chart
SC Türnitz
2010 340 - - - 60 60 60 - - 80 80
3 ZEHETGRUBER LarissaCup bronze smText chart
SC VOITH
2010 340 50 60 - (29) (40) 50 60 60 (40) 60
5 KLEINHOFER Teresa IsabelCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2010 285 (NAS) (NAS) - (45) 45 45 50 50 45 50
6 HAINITZ NinaCup platin smText chart
SC VOITH
2010 266 60 50 - 40 (32) 40 - - 36 40
7 BURGER HannaCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2010 206 - - - 36 29 32 40 40 29 -
8 FRITZ Selina MariaCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2010 205 - - - 50 50 - - - 60 45
9 DURCHLAUFER HeidiCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2010 116 - - - - 26 - 45 45 - -
10 RAFFINGER MarieCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2010 82 (NAS) (NAS) - 26 24 NAS NAS NAS 32 -
11 PFANNHAUSER MajaCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2010 68 - - - 32 36 - - - - -
12 WEINBERGER MarieCup platin smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2010 36 - - - - - 36 - - - -
12 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U 11 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 GÄRTNER AnabellCup gold smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2009 520 80 80 - 100 80 80 100 (60) (50) (60)
1 PRACK JuliaCup gold smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2009 520 100 100 - 80 (60) - (60) 80 80 80
3 SPAN AnnaCup bronze smText chart
U. Mitterbach
2009 390 - - - - 50 100 80 100 60 -
4 FRIEWALD MarleneCup platin smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2009 360 - - - 60 100 - - - 100 100
5 KRAFT LuisaCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2009 310 60 60 - - 45 - 50 (NAS) 45 50
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U 12 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 FRANK MagdalenaCup gold smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2008 600 (100) (100) - 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 FLUCH Eva MariaCup silver smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2008 480 - - - 80 80 80 80 (60) 80 80
3 TORGHELE LeaCup bronze smText chart
WSV Traisen
2008 420 80 80 - - 60 60 (60) 80 60 (60)
4 RAPPEL ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2008 170 60 60 - - - - 50 NAS - -
5 DIETL MonaCup platin smText chart
U. Mitterbach
2008 100 - - - - - 50 - - - 50
5 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U 8 männlich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 KILIAN PaulCup gold smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 540 100 (60) - 100 80 100 - - 80 80
1 KOVAC JannikCup gold smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2012 540 - - - 60 100 (50) 100 80 100 100
3 DANGL FelixCup bronze smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 430 60 (50) - 80 (32) 80 50 100 (DIS) 60
4 HANSEN RaphaelCup platin smText chart
Union Hohenberg
2012 330 50 80 - (36) 50 (36) (40) 40 60 50
5 KOPPENSTEINER GregorCup platin smText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 320 80 (36) - 50 45 (DIS) 45 50 50 (40)
6 KLUG LeonardCup platin smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 305 (40) 50 - 45 - - 60 60 45 45
7 ZÖCHLING TimoCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchenstuben
2012 252 32 100 - - 60 60 - - DIS NAS
8 GLINZ TobiasCup platin smText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 237 45 40 - 40 (NAS) 40 36 36 - -
9 KRAFT MarkusCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2012 180 36 32 - - 40 - - - 36 36
10 DOPPLER DanielCup platin smText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 125 NAS NAS - - - - 80 45 NAS NAS
11 EBERSTALLER MarcusCup platin smText chart
SV Maria Anzbach
2012 117 - - - - - 45 - - 40 32
12 DIXIT AryanCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2012 65 - - - - 36 - - - - 29
12 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U 9 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 TORGHELE MoritzCup gold smText chart
WSV Traisen
2011 600 100 100 - 100 (80) 100 100 100 (80) (50)
2 RETZL JasperCup silver smText chart
WSV Annaberg
2011 420 80 80 - 60 60 (50) - - 60 80
3 FRITZ Simon AlexanderCup bronze smText chart
WSV Traisen
2011 380 - - - 80 100 - - - 100 100
4 TOBIASCHEK DavidCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2011 360 60 (40) - 50 (40) 80 60 60 50 (40)
5 REINER BenCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2011 355 50 50 - (45) 50 45 80 80 (40) (29)
6 MISSLIK MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2011 253 - - - - 36 40 50 50 45 32
7 SAUPRIEGL MarcelCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2011 175 45 45 - 40 45 - - - - -
8 WIESENEDER MatteoCup platin smText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2011 160 40 60 - - - 60 - - - -
9 WIELAND NicolasCup platin smText chart
WSV Annaberg
2011 72 - - - - - - - - 36 36
10 JURA FelixCup platin smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2011 60 - - - - - - - - - 60
11 KERN LeopoldCup platin smText chart
SC VOITH
2011 45 - - - - - - - - - 45
11 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U 10 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 FAHRNGRUBER ValentinCup gold smText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2010 580 (60) 100 - (NIZ) 100 100 100 (60) 100 80
2 HOFER AlexanderCup silver smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2010 560 100 (80) - 100 80 80 (80) 100 (80) 100
3 PFEFFER-REDL LuisCup bronze smText chart
SC Türnitz
2010 420 80 (60) - 80 60 60 60 80 (45) (NAS)
4 RADLBAUER TobiasCup platin smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2010 320 (32) (50) - 60 50 50 50 50 60 (50)
5 KOPPENSTEINER KilianCup platin smText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2010 275 (40) 40 - 50 - 45 45 45 50 -
6 TESAR HubertCup platin smText chart
WSV Annaberg
2010 267 45 45 - 45 - 36 - - 36 60
7 PRACK MatthiasCup platin smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2010 247 50 32 - 40 45 - (29) (29) 40 40
8 WUNDERER BastianCup platin smText chart
WSV Annaberg
2010 241 40 36 - - - 40 40 40 (32) 45
9 DIETL JohannesCup platin smText chart
U. Mitterbach
2010 212 - - - 36 36 32 36 36 - 36
10 BÜCHINGER ManuelCup platin smText chart
U. Mitterbach
2010 162 - - - 29 40 29 32 32 - -
11 GREIFENSTEINER NiklasCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2010 61 - - - 32 29 - - - - -
12 GREIFENSTEINER NicoCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2010 58 - - - 26 32 - - - - -
13 WEBER SimonCup platin smText chart
U. Mitterbach
2010 26 - - - - - 26 - - - -
13 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U 11 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 WONDER ChristianCup gold smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2009 600 (80) 100 - 100 100 (80) 100 100 100 (100)
2 ALBEL BenCup silver smText chart
WSV Traisen
2009 480 60 (50) - 80 80 100 80 80 (50) (60)
3 MEISSINGER JakobCup bronze smText chart
SC St. Aegyd
2009 420 100 80 - (60) 60 (NAS) 60 60 60 (50)
4 KÖBERL FlorianCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2009 370 50 (45) - (45) (45) 60 50 50 80 80
5 KUGLER NiklasCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchenstuben
2009 300 50 60 - 50 50 - 45 45 - (45)
6 BUXHOFER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2009 45 - - - - - - - - 45 -
7 WINTER TimoCup platin smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2009 40 - - - 40 - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U 12 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
Tech
5.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
SL
25.01
RSL
31.01
SL
8.02
RSL
8.02
SL
22.02
CR
8.03
RSL
           
1 PFEFFER-REDL PaulCup gold smText chart
SC Türnitz
2008 600 (100) 100 - 100 100 100 100 100 (60) (100)
2 ZICKBAUER DominicCup silver smText chart
SC VOITH
2008 480 (60) (60) - 80 80 80 80 80 80 (80)
3 EBERSTALLER MartinCup bronze smText chart
SV Maria Anzbach
2008 440 80 80 - 60 60 60 - - 100 (50)
4 BICHL ManuelCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2008 310 50 (45) - 50 50 (45) 60 50 50 -
5 MITHEIS DavidCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2008 305 50 50 - (45) 45 50 50 (45) (45) 60
6 FADENBERGER SebastianCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2008 236 (36) (36) - 40 40 40 40 (NAS) 36 40
7 GELBMANN ChristophCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2008 226 (29) (29) - 36 36 - 29 40 40 45
8 KAINER PhilipCup platin smText chart
WSV Mariazell
2008 200 32 36 - (29) 32 (NAS) 32 (NAS) 32 36
9 PERSTEL LaurensCup platin smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2008 105 - - - - - - 45 60 - -
10 HUSS FlorianCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2008 80 40 40 - - - - - - - -
11 COMINGES AMBROS AleixCup platin smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2008 72 - - - - - - 36 36 - -
12 ROTSCHOPF MatteoCup platin smText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2008 32 NAS NAS - 32 NAS - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511