Sparkasse-Fischer-Sport Humer Cup 2019 - Gebiet VII OÖ

Spinner1 small
Gebietscup logo 2018 2019
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 WÖGERBAUER LarissaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2006 125 (25) 25 25 25 25 25
2 WIESINGER NikolaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2005 90 20 15 15 (13) 20 20
3 WEINZIERL KatharinaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2006 74 15 13 11 (11) 15 20
4 RABEDER HÖLLINGER LauraText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2006 67 (DIS) 20 13 10 13 11
5 PRENNINGER Eva
SK St. Agatha
2005 59 (NAS) 10 10 15 11 13
6 REITINGER Lea
Union Vichtenstein
2005 44 13 11 - - 10 10
7 GUMPLMAYR HannahText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2005 40 - - 20 20 - -
7 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 ALLERSTORFER Tobias
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2005 120 25 25 20 (NIZ) 25 25
2 SCHNEEBERGER GabrielText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2005 105 20 20 25 20 (15) 20
3 ALLERSTORFER LukasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2005 81 (DIS) 6 15 25 20 15
4 GSCHAIDER LucasText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2005 57 (NAS) 13 7 13 11 13
5 SCHNEEBERGER FlorianText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2005 52 11 10 11 11 9 (9)
6 BASCHINGER Paul
SK St. Agatha
2006 45 8 9 13 15 - -
7 LITZLBAUER GabrielText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2005 44 6 15 NAS (NAS) 13 10
7 WEISSENBÖCK Jonas
USC Engelhartszell
2006 44 15 8 - - 10 11
9 HUEMER Michael
SK St. Agatha
2005 40 13 4 9 (NIZ) 8 6
10 NEISSL Jonathan
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2006 33 7 11 - - 7 8
11 DORNETSHUBER DominikText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2005 29 10 (NAS) 10 9 NIZ DIS
12 EDER Tobias
SK St. Agatha
2006 25 (DIS) 7 8 10 NAS NAS
13 WALLNER Philipp
USC Schardenberg
2006 9 9 NAS - - - -
14 SCHÄFFER Sebastian
SK St. Agatha
2005 7 NAS NIZ - - DIS 7
15 PETERSEIL NiklasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2006 5 NIZ 5 - - - -
15 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 STRASSER SophieText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2003 115 25 20 25 25 (NIZ) 20
2 DUNZINGER HannaText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2003 110 20 (15) 20 20 25 25
3 SCHAL Jana
TSV St.Marienkirchen
2004 25 DIS 25 - - - -
4 BLEIMSCHEIN Franziska
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2003 15 15 - - - - -
5 MITTER LauraText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2004 13 DIS 13 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 EISTERER SimonText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2004 95 15 25 (NIZ) 25 15 15
2 RAMMERSTORFER LeoText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2004 78 13 20 - - 20 25
3 REINGRUBER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2004 69 11 13 25 9 11 (9)
4 TRAUSSNER Patrick
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2004 67 10 11 (NIZ) 20 13 13
5 BANKHAMMER ManuelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2004 64 20 (NIZ) 13 11 9 11
6 LANGBAUER Julian
Union Vichtenstein
2003 60 DIS 15 - - 25 20
7 DUNZINGER MichaelText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2004 51 8 10 20 13 - -
8 LEIDENFROST Paul
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2004 45 6 (NAS) 15 10 6 8
9 LINDORFER Lorenz
USC Engelhartszell
2004 25 25 NAS NAS NAS - -
10 ALTENHOFER Niklas
Union Vichtenstein
2004 20 - NAS - - 10 10
11 WEINBAUER Simon
SK St. Agatha
2004 17 9 - - - 8 NIZ
12 HOFER Lukas
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2004 15 (DIS) NIZ NIZ 15 NAS NAS
13 BRUCKNER Markus
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2004 14 - - - - 7 7
14 WEINBAUER Lukas
SK St. Agatha
2003 7 7 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 LUGER Nadine
USC Engelhartszell
2002 95 25 20 - - 25 25
2 MITTER HannahText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2001 25 DIS 25 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 LEIBETSEDER Niklas
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2002 120 25 25 20 (20) 25 25
2 SCHASCHING Samuel
USC Engelhartszell
2002 56 11 15 - - 15 15
3 LINDORFER Markus
Union Haibach
2001 53 13 NIZ - - 20 20
4 GUMPLMAYR EliasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2001 50 - - 25 25 - -
5 MOSER LukasText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2002 35 15 20 - - - -
6 HANSBAUER Lorenz
USC Schardenberg
2002 33 20 DIS - - 13 NIZ
7 WEINBAUER Michael
SK St. Agatha
2002 24 - - - - 11 13
8 BRANDSTAETTER Marcel
Union Haibach
2001 15 NIZ - NIZ 15 - -
9 FISCHER Gabriel
USC Engelhartszell
2002 13 NIZ 13 - - - -
9 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 HÖLLINGER Sabrina
Union Vichtenstein
2000 120 (NIZ) 25 20 25 25 25
2 GSCHAIDER SelinaText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2000 110 25 (20) 25 20 20 20
3 SCHARNBÖCK Selina
USC Schardenberg
1999 15 - 15 - - - -
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 BEHAM David
Union Vichtenstein
2000 125 (25) 25 25 25 25 25
2 HEHENBERGER Ulrich
SC Raika Hartkirchen
1999 75 DIS - 20 20 20 15
3 LUKATSCH RafaelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1999 40 20 20 - - - -
4 LEHNER Tobias
SK St. Agatha
1999 35 15 NIZ - - DIS 20
5 ALLERSTORFER Martin
SC Raika Hartkirchen
1998 15 - 15 - - - -
6 GUMPLMAYR SamuelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2000 13 13 NIZ NAS NAS - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (weiblich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 BRUCKBAUER ChristinaText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1990 95 20 25 NAS (NAS) 25 25
2 WAGNER HannaText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1996 80 15 20 25 20 - -
3 HAIDER NadineText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1994 45 - - 20 25 - -
4 PENZINGER Carina
USC Schardenberg
1989 25 25 DIS - - - -
4 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 HUBER StefanText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1990 125 (25) 25 25 25 25 25
2 BASCHINGER Matthias
SK St. Agatha
1997 90 (15) 15 20 20 15 20
3 MÜHLBÖCK MarioText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1997 66 9 11 13 13 20 (NAS)
4 LAUFENBÖCK Andreas
TSV St.Marienkirchen
1992 62 11 8 15 15 13 (NIZ)
5 HUBER MichaelText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1992 40 20 20 NAS NAS - -
6 KÖNIGMAYR ChristianText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1997 34 6 7 11 10 - -
7 SCHACHERMAIR Dominik
USC Schardenberg
1993 23 13 10 - - - -
8 WAGNER PhilippText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1992 21 - - 10 11 - -
9 TÜRK Michael
USC Schardenberg
1995 20 11 9 - - - -
10 FROSCHAUER Johannes
TSV St.Marienkirchen
1992 13 - 13 - - - -
10 GABOR Marcus
USC Schardenberg
1992 13 7 6 - - - -
12 PIERMAYR Adrian
SC Raika Hartkirchen
1994 8 8 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 HAIDER SandraText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1987 115 25 20 25 (15) 20 25
2 CANLI VerenaText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1988 100 (DIS) 25 20 20 15 20
3 AMESBERGER JuliaText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1988 95 (NIZ) 15 15 25 25 15
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Altersklasse II (weiblich, 1959 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 LABMAYER Gerlinde
TSV St.Marienkirchen
1971 125 25 25 (NIZ) 25 25 25
2 BAUER Michaela
Union Vichtenstein
1968 45 - - 25 20 - -
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 RECHBERGER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 75 25 (DIS) NAS NAS 25 25
2 LEIBETSEDER LukasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1985 25 - 25 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 PRENNINGER Markus
SK St. Agatha
1973 110 (15) 20 20 20 25 25
2 BOGNER ReinholdText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1976 100 25 25 25 25 - -
3 KROPF ThomasText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1972 20 20 - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 BASCHINGER Beno
Union Haibach
1961 125 (25) 25 25 25 25 25
2 KLUG RudolfText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1964 40 20 20 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1938 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
SL
15.02
SL
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
       
1 DIEPLINGER Max
Union Haibach
1953 125 25 - 25 25 25 25
2 REISINGER Manfred
Union Haibach
1944 40 DIS - DIS 20 NIZ 20
2 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511