Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie GERHARDT
SK Kammer |
2011 | 75 | - | (20) | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Hanna STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2012 | 55 | - | (13) | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Lara-Sophie NIEDERLÄNDER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 53 | - | 25 | (NIZ) | - | 13 | - | 15 |
4 |
Flora BEYER
USC Attergau |
2011 | 30 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | NAS |
5 |
Magdalena GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2012 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lena URICH
SC ESV Attnang |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah HOLEZIUS
SC Ottnang |
2011 | 70 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Elias BICHLER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 60 | - | (NIZ) | 20 | - | 25 | - | 15 |
3 |
Fabian SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 55 | - | 20 | 15 | - | (13) | - | 20 |
4 |
Xaver AUER
SV Weyregg |
2012 | 40 | - | 15 | DIS | - | (DIS) | - | 25 |
5 |
Alexander GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2011 | 27 | - | - | 11 | - | 6 | - | 10 |
6 |
Moritz KRAMMER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 24 | - | NIZ | - | - | 11 | - | 13 |
7 |
Luca SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2012 | 21 | - | NIZ | 13 | - | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Leo PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 11 |
9 |
Samuel PIETSCH
USC Attergau |
2011 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
10 |
Christoph HUEBER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian SCHLÜCKE
SK Kammer |
2011 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Aron PAYREDER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2011 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Clemens HUEBER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Luca POTOCNIK
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2011 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
15 |
Moritz ROIDER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2009 | 70 | - | (13) | 25 | - | 20 | - | 25 |
1 |
Lena STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 70 | - | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Julia SCHEICHL
USC Attergau |
2009 | 36 | - | 10 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - |
4 |
Ronja KLETZL
SV Unterach |
2009 | 35 | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ |
5 |
Valentina BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2010 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 20 |
6 |
Magdalena SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2010 | 30 | - | 15 | DIS | - | 15 | - | (NAS) |
7 |
Franziska EDER
SV Weyregg |
2010 | 19 | - | 9 | DIS | - | 10 | - | - |
8 |
Johanna KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2009 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
9 |
Celina STROBL
U Oberwang |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 70 | - | 25 | 20 | - | (20) | - | 25 |
2 |
Benedikt PÖLZ
SV Unterach |
2009 | 48 | - | 15 | 13 | - | (11) | - | 20 |
3 |
Lorenz PETERMAIER
SK Kammer |
2010 | 45 | - | 20 | DIS | - | 25 | - | (NIZ) |
4 |
Martin WALDHÖR
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 43 | - | (13) | 15 | - | 13 | - | 15 |
5 |
Paul GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2009 | 40 | - | - | 25 | - | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Lorenz RESCH
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2010 | 35 | - | 11 | 11 | - | (7) | - | 13 |
7 |
Florian MAIR
SC Ottnang |
2010 | 27 | - | 10 | 9 | - | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Jonas HOLEZIUS
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 18 | - | 8 | 10 | - | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Matthias BAUER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 17 | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jannik WEISS
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2010 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
11 |
Kilian PILLINGER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 9 | - | NAS | - | - | 9 | - | - |
12 |
Moritz POHN
SC Ottnang |
2010 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Rayan ZOTZ
SK Kammer |
2010 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laureen BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2007 | 75 | - | (20) | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Clara KIRCHGATTERER
SV Weyregg |
2008 | 48 | - | - | 15 | - | 13 | - | 20 |
2 |
Franziska MAIR
SC Ottnang |
2008 | 48 | - | 15 | 13 | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Larissa GERHARDT
SK Kammer |
2007 | 45 | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Philippa PESSL
USC Attergau |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Helena PETERMAIER
SK Kammer |
2008 | 13 | - | 13 | NAS | - | NAS | - | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph AUER
SV Weyregg |
2007 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | - | (20) | - | 25 |
2 |
Matthias GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2008 | 51 | - | (NAS) | 20 | - | 11 | - | 20 |
3 |
Matthias SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2007 | 45 | - | 20 | NIZ | - | 25 | - | (NAS) |
3 |
Simon NUSSBAUMER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 45 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |
5 |
David WALDHÖR
SC Ottnang |
2008 | 33 | - | 13 | 7 | - | (5) | - | 13 |
6 |
Samuel WONNEBAUER
U Oberwang |
2007 | 30 | - | - | 8 | - | 7 | - | 15 |
7 |
Alexander KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2007 | 25 | - | 10 | 6 | - | 9 | - | - |
8 |
David KIRCHBERGER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 23 | - | NIZ | 10 | - | 13 | - | - |
9 |
Marco TANNER-EDLINGER
USC Attergau |
2008 | 21 | - | - | 11 | - | 10 | - | NAS |
10 |
Florian HAINBUCHER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 19 | - | NIZ | 13 | - | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Simon KIRCHWEGER
SC Ottnang |
2007 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Simon ÜBLEIS
SC Ottnang |
2007 | 9 | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Julian PIETSCH
USC Attergau |
2008 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
14 |
Tom KOWATSCH
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2007 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
15 |
Tobias ROIDER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
16 |
Michael MOSER-FRIEDEL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2008 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana ZOGLMEIER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | (25) | - |
2 |
Marlene BEYER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 48 | 13 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Rosa SCHOSSLEITNER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 40 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Lea MARINGER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 36 | 10 | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - |
5 |
Anna HÜTHMAIR
SC Ottnang |
2005 | 31 | 11 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Nikola MARINGER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 30 | 15 | - | - | - | DIS | 15 | - |
7 |
Jana POHN
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Antonia BAUER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian AUER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Lukas BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 60 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | (20) | - |
3 |
Philip DEISENHAMMER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2005 | 53 | 13 | - | - | (NIZ) | 15 | 25 | - |
4 |
Martin SCHEICHL
USC Attergau |
2005 | 39 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - |
5 |
Marcel NEUWIRTH
SK Kammer |
2006 | 34 | 9 | - | - | 15 | 10 | - | - |
6 |
Nico HOFER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2006 | 28 | 5 | - | - | - | 8 | 15 | - |
7 |
David STOCKINGER
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 22 | 11 | - | - | DIS | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Niki LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 21 | 8 | - | - | 13 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Paul MAYR
SC Ottnang |
2005 | 19 | 10 | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - |
10 |
Johannes POHN
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 16 | 6 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
11 |
Alexander GRÜNDLINGER
SC Ottnang |
2005 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 70 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 25 | (20) | - |
2 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 65 | 15 | - | - | 25 | (15) | 25 | - |
3 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 50 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Hanna BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 46 | 20 | - | - | 13 | 13 | (13) | - |
5 |
Katharina HAINBUCHER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 23 | 13 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
6 |
Anna LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 20 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - |
7 |
Elisa HOFER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2004 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | 11 | DIS | - |
8 |
Pia-Jessica PASCHER
SC ESV Attnang |
2003 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | 75 | (NIZ) | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Matthias SAMMER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 60 | 25 | - | - | 20 | (13) | 15 | - |
3 |
Fabian PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 44 | 20 | - | - | (NIZ) | 11 | 13 | - |
4 |
Tobias BICHLER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 37 | 13 | - | - | 13 | (NAS) | 11 | - |
5 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
5 |
Florian SCHEICHL
USC Attergau |
2003 | 35 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Lukas PERNER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - |
8 |
Lukas KAISER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Daniel LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - |
10 |
Ben BOLUMINSKI
USC Attergau |
2003 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | NAS | - |
11 |
Simon AICHINGER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 7 | NAS | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara BORGARDS
SK Kammer |
2002 | 70 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 65 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Laura SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 60 | 20 | - | - | (15) | 15 | 25 | - |
4 |
Franziska SCHMIDT
SV Unterach |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
4 |
Lisa SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 70 | 20 | - | - | (20) | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 50 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 35 | 15 | - | - | (NAS) | NIZ | 20 | - |
4 |
Christoph STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 70 | (NAS) | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | - |
1 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 70 | 25 | - | - | (15) | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 20 | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2000 | 70 | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Max LEHNER
SC Ottnang |
1999 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | - |
2 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 56 | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | 11 | - |
3 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 48 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 13 | (13) | - |
4 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
4 |
Lisa SPERR
SK Kammer |
1990 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
6 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - |
7 |
Melanie REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1990 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | - |
2 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 60 | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 51 | 20 | - | - | (NIZ) | 20 | 11 | - |
4 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 40 | 10 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - |
5 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 39 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - |
6 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 34 | (6) | - | - | 10 | 11 | 13 | - |
7 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 33 | 13 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
8 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 32 | 9 | - | - | 13 | 10 | - | - |
9 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 27 | (7) | - | - | 9 | 9 | 9 | - |
10 |
Christoph STROBL
U Oberwang |
1989 | 19 | 5 | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | - |
11 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SK Kammer |
1991 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | - |
12 |
Thomas PURRER
TSV Frankenburg |
1995 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | - |
13 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 11 | NAS | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
14 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 8 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamara KRAMMER
SK Kammer |
1983 | 75 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Christina BICHLER
SK Kammer |
1982 | 40 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - |
3 |
Patricia STROBL
U Oberwang |
1984 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | (25) | - |
2 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 46 | (NAS) | - | - | 20 | 13 | 13 | - |
3 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 40 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - |
4 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
5 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 30 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - |
6 |
Rene KRAMMER
SK Kammer |
1985 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - |
7 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
7 |
Markus REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Stefan SPERR
SV Unterach |
1987 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine LEHNER
SC Ottnang |
1970 | 75 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | (25) | 25 |
2 |
Gerlinde SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
1978 | 53 | 20 | - | - | - | 13 | 20 | - |
3 |
Christina SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
1978 | 45 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Claudia HÜTHMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 35 | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Barbara SCHWARZ
SC Ottnang |
1969 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 55 | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
2 |
Harald EDLINGER
USC Attergau |
1975 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 48 | 13 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Gottfried STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
1976 | 28 | 15 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
5 |
Gerold HÜTHMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1973 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Andreas GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
1974 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | - |
7 |
Günther PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1978 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - |
9 |
Franz PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
1971 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
10 |
Günther ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
1973 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
10 |
Heinz STOCKINGER
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1977 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Manfred GRÜNDLINGER
SC Ottnang |
1970 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Andreas SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
1978 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
14 |
Stefan MÜHLBACHER
SV Weyregg |
1975 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ursula RIEDL
SK Kammer |
1968 | 75 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Claudia POHN
SC ESV Attnang |
1963 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 75 | - | 25 | - | (13) | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 55 | - | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | - | (15) |
3 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 44 | - | 20 | - | (NIZ) | 11 | - | 13 |
4 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 42 | - | 7 | - | 15 | (DIS) | - | 20 |
5 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 33 | - | 13 | - | 11 | (8) | - | 9 |
6 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 25 | - | NAS | - | 25 | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Franz SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1963 | 24 | - | 9 | - | 10 | (2) | - | 5 |
8 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 7 |
9 |
Christian STADLER
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 19 | - | 10 | - | - | 3 | - | 6 |
9 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 10 |
11 |
Gerhard HOFER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1968 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
11 |
Robert NIKLES
SK Kammer |
1966 | 15 | - | 11 | - | - | 4 | - | DIS |
13 |
Johann STEINER
USC Attergau |
1961 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 8 |
14 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 11 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | 11 |
15 |
Josef EDTMAYER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1965 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
16 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 9 | - | 6 | - | (NAS) | 0 | - | 3 |
17 |
Frank SCHULZE
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1965 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
17 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
19 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 6 | - | NAS | - | - | 6 | - | NAS |
20 |
Roland PASCHER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
21 |
Christian LIDL
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1962 | 4 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 4 |
22 |
Walter PETERMAIER
SK Kammer |
1965 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludwig ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1955 | 65 | - | 25 | - | 20 | (15) | - | 20 |
2 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 51 | - | - | - | 25 | 11 | - | 15 |
3 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
4 |
Johann SCHNEIDER
U Oberwang |
1955 | 44 | - | 20 | - | (NAS) | 13 | - | 11 |
5 |
Günther WENDL
SV Unterach |
1956 | 33 | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 | - | 13 |
6 |
Ernst VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1955 | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | NIZ | - | 10 |
7 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | 9 |
8 |
Georg STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1953 | 15 | - | NIZ | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernst VOGTENHUBER
SK Kammer |
1948 | 70 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | 25 |
2 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 60 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 15 | - | (15) |
3 |
Bruno LOINDL
SV Unterach |
1943 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 20 |