SCHÖNLEITNER-BAU Bezirkscup 2019

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 GERHARDT AmelieText chart
SK Kammer
2011 75 - (20) 25 - 25 - 25
2 STEINMAURER HannaText chart
SC Ottnang
2012 55 - (13) 15 - 20 - 20
3 NIEDERLÄNDER Lara-SophieText chart
SK Kammer
2011 53 - 25 (NIZ) - 13 - 15
4 BEYER FloraText chart
USC Attergau
2011 30 - 15 - - 15 - NAS
5 GEBETSROITHER MagdalenaText chart
SV Weyregg
2012 20 - - 20 - - - -
6 URICH LenaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2011 11 - - - - 11 - -
6 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 HOLEZIUS NoahText chart
SC Ottnang
2011 70 - 25 25 - 20 - -
2 BICHLER EliasText chart
SK Kammer
2011 60 - (NIZ) 20 - 25 - 15
3 SCHUSTER FabianText chart
SK Kammer
2011 55 - 20 15 - (13) - 20
4 AUER XaverText chart
SV Weyregg
2012 40 - 15 DIS - (DIS) - 25
5 GEBETSROITHER AlexanderText chart
SV Weyregg
2011 27 - - 11 - 6 - 10
6 KRAMMER MoritzText chart
SK Kammer
2011 24 - NIZ - - 11 - 13
7 SCHOBESBERGER LucaText chart
SK Kammer
2012 21 - NIZ 13 - 8 - -
8 PFARL LeoText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 18 - - - - 7 - 11
9 PIETSCH SamuelText chart
USC Attergau
2011 15 - - - - 15 - -
10 HUEBER ChristophText chart
SK Kammer
2011 13 - 13 - - - - -
11 SCHLÜCKE FlorianText chart
SK Kammer
2011 11 - 11 - - - - -
12 HUEBER ClemensText chart
SK Kammer
2011 10 - 10 - - - - -
12 PAYREDER AronText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 10 - - 10 - - - -
12 POTOCNIK LucaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 10 - - - - 10 - -
15 ROIDER MoritzText chart
SK Kammer
2011 9 - - - - 9 - -
15 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 HAMMERL ElenaText chart
USC Attergau
2009 70 - (13) 25 - 20 - 25
1 STEINMAURER LenaText chart
SC Ottnang
2009 70 - 25 20 - 25 - -
3 SCHEICHL JuliaText chart
USC Attergau
2009 36 - 10 13 - 13 - -
4 KLETZL RonjaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 35 - 20 15 - - - NIZ
5 BRANDT ValentinaText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
2010 31 - - - - 11 - 20
6 SCHOBERLEITNER MagdalenaText chart
SC Ottnang
2010 30 - 15 DIS - 15 - (NAS)
7 EDER FranziskaText chart
SV Weyregg
2010 19 - 9 DIS - 10 - -
8 KLEMM JohannaText chart
SK Kammer
2009 11 - 11 - - NIZ - -
9 STROBL CelinaText chart
U Oberwang
2010 9 - - - - 9 - -
9 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 SCHUSTER ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
2009 70 - 25 20 - (20) - 25
2 PÖLZ BenediktText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 48 - 15 13 - (11) - 20
3 PETERMAIER LorenzText chart
SK Kammer
2010 45 - 20 DIS - 25 - (NIZ)
4 WALDHÖR MartinText chart
SC Ottnang
2009 43 - (13) 15 - 13 - 15
5 GEBETSROITHER PaulText chart
SV Weyregg
2009 40 - - 25 - 15 - -
6 RESCH LorenzText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2010 35 - 11 11 - (7) - 13
7 MAIR FlorianText chart
SC Ottnang
2010 27 - 10 9 - 8 - -
8 HOLEZIUS JonasText chart
SC Ottnang
2009 18 - 8 10 - NAS - -
9 BAUER MatthiasText chart
SK Kammer
2009 17 - 9 8 - - - -
10 WEISS JannikText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2010 10 - - - - 10 - -
11 PILLINGER KilianText chart
SK Kammer
2009 9 - NAS - - 9 - -
12 POHN MoritzText chart
SC Ottnang
2010 7 - 7 - - - - -
13 ZOTZ RayanText chart
SK Kammer
2010 6 - 6 - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 BRANDT LaureenText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
2007 75 - (20) 25 - 25 - 25
2 KIRCHGATTERER ClaraText chart
SV Weyregg
2008 48 - - 15 - 13 - 20
2 MAIR FranziskaText chart
SC Ottnang
2008 48 - 15 13 - 20 - -
4 GERHARDT LarissaText chart
SK Kammer
2007 45 - 25 20 - - - -
5 PESSL PhilippaText chart
USC Attergau
2007 15 - - - - 15 - -
6 PETERMAIER HelenaText chart
SK Kammer
2008 13 - 13 NAS - NAS - (NAS)
6 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 AUER ChristophText chart
SV Weyregg
2007 75 - 25 25 - (20) - 25
2 GEBETSROITHER MatthiasText chart
SV Weyregg
2008 51 - (NAS) 20 - 11 - 20
3 NUSSBAUMER SimonText chart
SK Kammer
2007 45 - 15 15 - 15 - -
3 SCHOBERLEITNER MatthiasText chart
SC Ottnang
2007 45 - 20 NIZ - 25 - (NAS)
5 WALDHÖR DavidText chart
SC Ottnang
2008 33 - 13 7 - (5) - 13
6 WONNEBAUER SamuelText chart
U Oberwang
2007 30 - - 8 - 7 - 15
7 KLEMM AlexanderText chart
SK Kammer
2007 25 - 10 6 - 9 - -
8 KIRCHBERGER DavidText chart
SK Kammer
2007 23 - NIZ 10 - 13 - -
9 TANNER-EDLINGER MarcoText chart
USC Attergau
2008 21 - - 11 - 10 - NAS
10 HAINBUCHER FlorianText chart
SK Kammer
2007 19 - NIZ 13 - 6 - -
11 KIRCHWEGER SimonText chart
SC Ottnang
2007 11 - 11 - - NIZ - -
12 ÜBLEIS SimonText chart
SC Ottnang
2007 9 - NIZ 9 - - - -
13 PIETSCH JulianText chart
USC Attergau
2008 8 - - - - 8 - -
14 KOWATSCH TomText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2007 4 - - - - 4 - -
15 ROIDER TobiasText chart
SK Kammer
2007 3 - - - - 3 - -
16 FRIEDEL MichaelText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2008 2 - - - - 2 - -
16 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 ZOGLMEIER JanaText chart
USC Attergau
2005 75 25 - - 25 25 (25) -
2 BEYER MarleneText chart
USC Attergau
2005 48 13 - - - 15 20 -
3 SCHOSSLEITNER RosaText chart
USC Attergau
2005 40 20 - - 20 - - -
4 MARINGER LeaText chart
SK Kammer
2006 36 10 - - - 13 13 -
5 HÜTHMAIR AnnaText chart
SC Ottnang
2005 31 11 - - - 20 - -
6 MARINGER NikolaText chart
SK Kammer
2006 30 15 - - - DIS 15 -
7 POHN JanaText chart
SC Ottnang
2006 9 9 - - - - - -
8 BAUER AntoniaText chart
SK Kammer
2006 8 8 - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 AUER FlorianText chart
SV Weyregg
2005 75 25 - - 25 25 (NAS) -
2 BAIER LukasText chart
SV Weyregg
2005 60 20 - - 20 20 (20) -
3 DEISENHAMMER PhilipText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2005 53 13 - - (NIZ) 15 25 -
4 SCHEICHL MartinText chart
USC Attergau
2005 39 15 - - 11 13 - -
5 NEUWIRTH MarcelText chart
SK Kammer
2006 34 9 - - 15 10 - -
6 HOFER NicoText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 28 5 - - - 8 15 -
7 STOCKINGER DavidText chart
SC Ottnang
2006 22 11 - - DIS 11 - -
8 LÜZLBAUER NikiText chart
SK Kammer
2006 21 8 - - 13 NAS - -
9 MAYR PaulText chart
SC Ottnang
2005 19 10 - - - 9 NAS -
10 POHN JohannesText chart
SC Ottnang
2006 16 6 - - 10 - - -
11 GRÜNDLINGER AlexanderText chart
SC Ottnang
2005 7 7 - - - NAS - -
11 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 RIEDL VictoriaText chart
SK Kammer
2004 70 25 - - 20 25 (20) -
2 PESENDORFER LenaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 65 15 - - 25 (15) 25 -
3 HEMETSBERGER VerenaText chart
SV Weyregg
2004 50 - - - 15 20 15 -
4 BAIER HannaText chart
SV Weyregg
2003 46 20 - - 13 13 (13) -
5 HAINBUCHER KatharinaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 23 13 - - - 10 - -
6 LÜZLBAUER AnnaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 20 11 - - NIZ 9 - -
7 HOFER ElisaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2004 11 NIZ - - - 11 DIS -
8 PASCHER Pia-JessicaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2003 10 10 - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 SCHNEEWEISS MichaelText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2004 75 (NIZ) - - 25 25 25 -
2 SAMMER MatthiasText chart
SV Weyregg
2003 60 25 - - 20 (13) 15 -
3 PREUNDLER FabianText chart
TSV Frankenburg
2003 44 20 - - (NIZ) 11 13 -
4 BICHLER TobiasText chart
SK Kammer
2004 37 13 - - 13 (NAS) 11 -
5 ECKERSTORFER FelixText chart
SV Weyregg
2003 35 - - - - 15 20 -
5 SCHEICHL FlorianText chart
USC Attergau
2003 35 NIZ - - 15 20 - -
7 PERNER LukasText chart
SK Kammer
2004 15 15 - - NIZ - NAS -
8 KAISER LukasText chart
SC Ottnang
2003 10 NIZ - - - 10 NIZ -
9 LACHNER DanielText chart
USC Attergau
2004 9 - - - - 9 NAS -
10 BOLUMINSKI BenText chart
USC Attergau
2003 8 - - - - 8 NAS -
11 AICHINGER SimonText chart
SC Ottnang
2003 7 NAS - - - 7 - -
11 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 BORGARDS ChiaraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 70 25 - - 25 20 - -
2 SCHAFFNER JuliaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2001 65 - - - 20 25 20 -
3 SCHOBESBERGER LauraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 60 20 - - (15) 15 25 -
4 SCHAFFNER LisaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2001 13 - - - 13 - - -
4 SCHMIDT FranziskaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2001 13 - - - - 13 - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 VOGL OliverText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2001 70 20 - - (20) 25 25 -
2 HOFAUER ValentinText chart
U Oberwang
2001 50 25 - - 25 NAS - -
3 ZIEHER FelixText chart
SK Kammer
2002 35 15 - - (NAS) NIZ 20 -
4 STABAUER ChristophText chart
USC Attergau
2002 20 - - - - 20 - -
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 FINEDER ElisaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1999 70 (NAS) - - 25 20 25 -
1 STEINER KatharinaText chart
USC Attergau
1998 70 25 - - (15) 25 20 -
3 KÖTTL JohannaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1998 20 NAS - - 20 - - -
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 HAMMERL LukasText chart
USC Attergau
2000 70 20 - - - 25 25 -
2 LEHNER MaxText chart
SC Ottnang
1999 25 25 - - - - NIZ -
2 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (weiblich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 VOGL TanjaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1997 75 25 - - 25 (NAS) 25 -
2 KASTBERGER JuliaText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1996 56 20 - - - 25 11 -
3 WENDL MelanieText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1989 48 15 - - 20 13 (13) -
4 SPERR LisaText chart
SK Kammer
1990 35 - - - - 20 15 -
4 STALLINGER JuliaText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1992 35 - - - - 15 20 -
6 GIERSIG MargitText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1990 21 - - - - 11 10 -
7 REITER MelanieText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1990 9 - - - - - 9 -
7 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 GREINECKER DanielText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1993 75 25 - - 25 (NIZ) 25 -
2 HEMETSBERGER DominikText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1993 60 15 - - - 25 20 -
3 MORAVEC ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
1991 51 20 - - (NIZ) 20 11 -
4 SCHMIDT DanielText chart
U Oberwang
1991 40 10 - - - 15 15 -
5 STROBL MarioText chart
U Oberwang
1997 39 11 - - 15 13 - -
6 VOGLHUBER ThomasText chart
SK Kammer
1992 34 (6) - - 10 11 13 -
7 WINTER HaraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1990 33 13 - - 20 - - -
8 STALLINGER SimonText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1991 32 9 - - 13 10 - -
9 LEITNER RomanText chart
USC Attergau
1989 27 (7) - - 9 9 9 -
10 STROBL ChristophText chart
U Oberwang
1989 19 5 - - - 6 8 -
11 BREITWIESER AlexanderText chart
SK Kammer
1991 18 - - - - 8 10 -
12 PURRER ThomasText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1995 14 - - - - 7 7 -
13 SCHLÖMMER RichardText chart
SC Ottnang
1992 11 NAS - - 11 - - -
14 FREI LeonhardText chart
SK Kammer
1997 8 8 - - NIZ - - -
14 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 KRAMMER TamaraText chart
SK Kammer
1983 75 25 - - - 25 25 -
2 BICHLER ChristinaText chart
SK Kammer
1982 40 20 - - - NIZ 20 -
3 STROBL PatriciaText chart
U Oberwang
1984 20 - - - - 20 - -
3 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 SEIRINGER BenediktText chart
SK Kammer
1988 75 25 - - 25 25 (25) -
2 BOGNER StefanText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1983 46 (NAS) - - 20 13 13 -
3 BRANDT GeraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1984 40 20 - - - 20 NIZ -
4 GIERSIG SebastianText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1987 35 - - - - 15 20 -
5 PUTZ ManuelText chart
U Oberwang
1985 30 15 - - - NIZ 15 -
6 KRAMMER ReneText chart
SK Kammer
1985 20 NIZ - - - 10 10 -
7 FORSTINGER MarkusText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1980 11 - - - - - 11 -
7 REITER MarkusText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1983 11 - - - - 11 - -
9 SPERR StefanText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1987 9 - - - - 9 - -
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse II (weiblich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 LEHNER ChristineText chart
SC Ottnang
1970 75 25 - - - 25 (25) 25
2 SCHUSTER GerlindeText chart
SK Kammer
1978 53 20 - - - 13 20 -
3 SCHOBERLEITNER ChristinaText chart
SC Ottnang
1978 45 - 25 - - 20 - -
4 HÜTHMAIR ClaudiaText chart
SC Ottnang
1975 35 - 20 - - 15 - -
5 SCHWARZ BarbaraText chart
SC Ottnang
1969 11 - - - - 11 - -
5 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 LANDAUER WernerText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 55 20 - - - 15 20 -
2 EDLINGER HaraldText chart
USC Attergau
1975 50 - - - 25 25 - -
3 MARINGER HannesText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1977 48 13 - - - 20 15 -
4 STEINMAURER GottfriedText chart
SC Ottnang
1976 28 15 - - - 13 - -
5 GAUGES WolfgangText chart
SC Ottnang
1975 25 - - - - - 25 -
5 HÜTHMAIR GeroldText chart
SC Ottnang
1973 25 25 - - - NIZ - -
7 GEBETSROITHER AndreasText chart
SV Weyregg
1974 20 - - - - 9 11 -
7 PFARL GüntherText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1978 20 - - - - 10 10 -
9 PESENDORFER FranzText chart
SK Kammer
1971 13 - - - - - 13 -
10 STOCKINGER HeinzText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1977 11 11 - - - - - -
10 ZIEHER GüntherText chart
USC Attergau
1973 11 - - - - 11 - -
12 GRÜNDLINGER ManfredText chart
SC Ottnang
1970 10 10 - - - - - -
13 SCHOBERLEITNER AndreasText chart
SC Ottnang
1978 9 9 - - - NIZ - -
14 MÜHLBACHER StefanText chart
SV Weyregg
1975 8 - - - - 8 - -
14 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Altersklasse III (weiblich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 RIEDL UrsulaText chart
SK Kammer
1968 75 - 25 - - 25 - 25
2 POHN ClaudiaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1963 20 - - - - 20 - -
2 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 PREUNDLER ErichText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1965 75 - 25 - (13) 25 - 25
2 STROBL AlfredText chart
U Oberwang
1965 55 - 15 - 20 20 - (15)
3 LACHNER GottfriedText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1968 44 - 20 - (NIZ) 11 - 13
4 KNOBLECHNER JohannText chart
U Oberwang
1963 42 - 7 - 15 (DIS) - 20
5 GAST GeroldText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1962 33 - 13 - 11 (8) - 9
6 SPEER JosefText chart
U Oberwang
1962 25 - NAS - 25 - - NAS
7 SCHNEEWEISS FranzText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1963 24 - 9 - 10 (2) - 5
8 HEMETSBERGER WalterText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1963 20 - - - - 13 - 7
9 HEMETSBERGER JosefText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1961 19 - - - - 9 - 10
9 STADLER ChristianText chart
SC Ottnang
1965 19 - 10 - - 3 - 6
11 HOFER GerhardText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1968 15 - - - - 15 - -
11 NIKLES RobertText chart
SK Kammer
1966 15 - 11 - - 4 - DIS
13 STEINER JohannText chart
USC Attergau
1961 13 - - - - 5 - 8
14 AICHRIEDLER WilhelmText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1967 11 - NAS - - NAS - 11
15 EDTMAYER JosefText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1965 10 - - - - 10 - -
16 REITER ChristianText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1962 9 - 6 - (NAS) 0 - 3
17 SCHULZE FrankText chart
SK Attnang-Puchheim
1965 8 - - - - 8 - -
17 STALLINGER JohannText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1962 8 - 8 - - NAS - -
19 SCHIMPL JosefText chart
SK Kammer
1965 6 - NAS - - 6 - NAS
20 PASCHER RolandText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1962 5 - 5 - - 0 - -
21 LIDL ChristianText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1962 4 - - - - NAS - 4
22 PETERMAIER WalterText chart
SK Kammer
1965 3 - - - - 1 - 2
22 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (weiblich, 1949 - 1958)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
8 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1949 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 ARNITZ LudwigText chart
SK Kammer
1955 65 - 25 - 20 (15) - 20
2 HÖLLERMANN RobertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1951 51 - - - 25 11 - 15
3 KÖTTL HermannText chart
SK Attnang-Puchheim
1955 50 - - - - 25 - 25
4 SCHNEIDER JohannText chart
U Oberwang
1955 44 - 20 - (NAS) 13 - 11
5 WENDL GüntherText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1956 33 - NIZ - - 20 - 13
6 VOGLHUBER ErnstText chart
SK Kammer
1955 25 - 15 - - NIZ - 10
7 HAMMERTINGER HelmutText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1949 19 - - - - 10 - 9
8 STALLINGER GeorgText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1953 15 - NIZ - 15 NIZ - -
8 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse V (weiblich, 1918 - 1948)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1939 - 1948)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
1.02
SL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
        
1 VOGTENHUBER ErnstText chart
SK Kammer
1948 70 - 25 - - 20 - 25
2 CERNY ErhardText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1943 60 - 20 - 25 15 - (15)
3 LOINDL BrunoText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1943 45 - - - - 25 - 20
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI (männlich, 1918 - 1938)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511