G.A.S Lungauer Bezirkscup 2019

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 SCHLICK Elisabeth
USK St. Michael
2011 400 (100) - 100 100 - 100 - - 100
2 GASPAR LeonieText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2011 300 80 - 80 80 - (NAS) - - 60
3 GALLER Luisa
USK Muhr
2011 250 60 - (NAS) 60 - 80 - - 50
4 GRIESSNER Hannah
USK Muhr
2011 205 45 - 50 50 - 60 - - (NAS)
5 WIND Anna
USV Unternberg
2011 200 50 - 60 45 - (NAS) - - 45
6 LANKMAIR Michaela
ASVÖ SK Lessach
2011 80 - - - - - - - - 80
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 HOCHWIMMER Fabian
USK Muhr
2011 380 100 - (80) 100 - 100 - - 80
2 FANNINGER LuisText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2011 360 80 - 100 80 - (NAS) - - 100
3 PRITZ Martin
USK St. Michael
2011 120 60 - NAS 60 - - - - NAS
4 KETTELE Alexander
USK St. Michael
2011 110 50 - 60 - - - - - NAS
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 BAUER MagdalenaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2010 340 (80) - 80 80 - 80 - - 100
2 LÜFTENEGGER Anna
USC Mauterndorf
2010 300 (60) - 60 60 - 100 - - 80
2 PURKRABEK Emily
USK St. Michael
2010 300 100 - 100 100 - (NQU) - - NIZ
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 BON Matteo
USK St. Michael
2010 400 (100) - 100 100 - 100 - - 100
2 WÖGERER Felix
USK St. Michael
2010 320 (60) - 80 80 - 80 - - 80
3 HARTSLEBEN Fabian
USK St. Michael
2010 260 80 - 60 - - 60 - - 60
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 SAMPL Hannah
USV Unternberg
2009 400 100 - 100 (80) - 100 - - 100
2 HOLZER SophiaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2009 300 80 - (60) 100 - 60 - - 60
2 PIFFL PERCEVIC Florentina
USC Mauterndorf
2009 300 60 - 80 - - 80 - - 80
4 BALAZIOVA Patricia
USC Mauterndorf
2009 210 50 - 50 60 - (NAS) - - 50
5 PAYER SonjaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2009 45 45 - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 SCHLICK Johannes
USK St. Michael
2009 400 (100) - 100 100 - 100 - - 100
2 SCHOKLITSCH Ben
USC Mauterndorf
2009 320 80 - 80 80 - 80 - - (60)
3 GRIESSNER Fabian
USK Muhr
2009 260 60 - (50) 60 - 60 - - 80
4 ROSSMANN Julian
USK Muhr
2009 210 50 - 60 (45) - 50 - - 50
5 PFEIFENBERGER MartinText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2009 185 45 - (40) 50 - 45 - - 45
6 FREIDL Felix
SC Obertauern
2009 45 NAS - 45 - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 SAMPL Marie-ChristinText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 400 100 - (80) 100 - 100 - - 100
2 PANKRATZ Viktoria
USK St. Michael
2008 340 (80) - 100 80 - 80 - - 80
3 ZEHNER Anna
USC Mauterndorf
2008 240 60 - 60 60 - - - - 60
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 SEIFTER SebastianText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 400 (100) - 100 100 - 100 - - 100
2 PAGITSCH NicoText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 320 80 - (50) 80 - 80 - - 80
3 WIELAND SimonText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 260 60 - 80 60 - (50) - - 60
4 SANTNER Andreas
USV Unternberg
2008 205 (45) - 45 50 - 60 - - 50
5 WIND Paul
USV Unternberg
2008 200 50 - 60 45 - (NAS) - - 45
6 KANDLER Thomas
USK Muhr
2008 125 40 - (NAS) DIS - 45 - - 40
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 EDER Anna-LenaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2007 400 100 - 100 100 - 100 - - -
2 FANNINGER Emilie
USV Unternberg
2007 300 60 - (50) 80 - 60 - - 100
3 LÜFTENEGGER Cordula
USC Mauterndorf
2007 250 80 - 80 45 - 45 - - (NIZ)
4 FEUCHTER Valentina
USV Unternberg
2007 240 (45) - 60 50 - 50 - - 80
5 MACHEINER Julia
USK Muhr
2007 235 50 - 45 60 - 80 - - -
6 FANINGER Anja
USC Mauterndorf
2007 172 36 - 40 36 - (NAS) - - 60
7 LECHNER Katharina
USK Muhr
2007 156 40 - 36 40 - 40 - - -
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 PRODINGER Manuel
USK St. Michael
2007 400 (100) - 100 100 - 100 - - 100
2 HÖNEGGER DavidText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2007 290 50 - 80 80 - 80 - - -
3 HOLZER DavidText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2007 260 60 - (50) 60 - 60 - - 80
4 WIELAND DavidText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2007 235 80 - 60 (45) - 45 - - 50
5 LASSHOFER Konstantin
USV Unternberg
2007 205 (45) - 45 50 - 50 - - 60
6 GRAGGABER Eric
USV Unternberg
2007 80 - - 40 40 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 GFRERER LauraText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 400 - 100 100 - (80) - 100 100 -
2 EDER Elisa MarieText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 340 - 80 80 - 100 - (80) 80 -
3 PRATTES Lisa
SC Obertauern
2005 215 - (NAS) 45 - 60 - 50 60 -
4 KERSCHHAGGL Lena
USK St. Michael
2006 200 - 50 60 - (NIZ) - 45 45 -
5 HÖNEGGER MarleneText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2006 196 - 60 50 - 50 - (NIZ) 36 -
6 FÖTSCHL Leonie
USV Unternberg
2006 185 - (40) 40 - 45 - 60 40 -
7 KARNER Melissa
USK St. Michael
2006 158 - 36 (32) - 36 - 36 50 -
8 GRUBER Verena
USK Tamsweg
2006 153 - 45 36 - 40 - (32) 32 -
9 TRIPPOLD Sophia
USK St. Michael
2006 133 - 32 29 - 32 - 40 (NAS) -
10 BALAZIOVA Viktoria
USC Mauterndorf
2006 84 - 29 26 - - - - 29 -
10 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 SCHIEFER Tristan
USK Muhr
2005 380 - 100 100 - 100 - (NIZ) 80 -
2 WIELAND Martin
USC Mauterndorf
2005 360 - (36) 80 - 80 - 100 100 -
3 SAMPL Fabio
USK Muhr
2006 250 - (40) 50 - 60 - 80 60 -
4 GALLER Leon
USK Muhr
2006 225 - 80 40 - - - 60 45 -
5 ROTHSCHOPF Alexander
USK Tamsweg
2006 185 - 50 45 - 45 - 45 (NAS) -
6 OBEREGGER MoritzText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 181 - 45 36 - 50 - 50 (NAS) -
7 LASSHOFER Vincent
USV Unternberg
2005 170 - 60 60 - NIZ - (NIZ) 50 -
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 RAINER Elisa-Theresa
USK Tamsweg
2003 360 - (60) 100 - 80 - 80 100 -
2 LEHNER Laura
USK St. Michael
2004 340 - 100 80 - 60 - 100 (NIZ) -
3 GRUBER Anna Maria
USK Tamsweg
2003 320 - 80 (50) - 100 - 60 80 -
4 ZEHNER Laura Sophie
USC Mauterndorf
2003 210 - 50 60 - (45) - 50 50 -
5 GRUBER Marie
USC Mauterndorf
2004 200 - 45 45 - 50 - (45) 60 -
6 KASSAR Laura
USC Mauterndorf
2004 40 - NAS 40 - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 PRATTES Mathias
SC Obertauern
2003 380 - (80) 80 - 100 - 100 100 -
2 PERNER UlrichText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2003 360 - 100 100 - 80 - (80) 80 -
3 GRAGGABER Lukas
USK Muhr
2004 230 - 50 (45) - 60 - 60 60 -
4 LÜFTENEGGER Paul
USV Unternberg
2004 160 - 60 - - DIS - 50 50 -
5 BRUGGER Matthias
USK Tamsweg
2004 155 - 45 60 - 50 - NIZ - -
6 BRUGGER Jakob
USK Tamsweg
2003 50 - - 50 - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1998 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 KARNER Celina
USK St. Michael
2001 200 - - 100 - - - - 100 -
1 KONRAD CheyenneText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2002 200 - - - - 100 - 100 - -
3 PERNER JohannaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2001 80 - - - - - - - 80 -
4 LÜFTENEGGER Laura
USV Unternberg
2001 60 - - - - - - - 60 -
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1998 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 MOSER Roland
USK St. Michael
2000 380 - 100 100 - 80 - (80) 100 -
2 LECHNER Johannes
USK Muhr
2000 280 - NIZ 80 - 100 - 100 - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Allg. Klasse (männlich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 GRUBER GeorgText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
1993 280 - 100 - - NAS - 100 80 -
2 GREINMEISTER Markus
USK Tamsweg
1993 180 - 80 100 - - - - - -
3 HINTERBERGER Philipp
USV Unternberg
1997 100 - - - - - - - 100 -
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1935 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 GREINMEISTER Saskia
USK Tamsweg
1995 200 - 100 100 - - - - - -
2 GFRERER Martina
USV Raika Zederhaus
1984 80 - NAS 80 - - - - - -
3 GFRERER Lisa
USV Raika Zederhaus
1991 60 - - 60 - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 LÖCKER Peter
USK St. Michael
1981 340 - 80 80 - 80 - - 100 -
2 GFRERER Hannes
USV Raika Zederhaus
1984 300 - 100 100 - 100 - - NIZ -
3 SCHARFETTER Volker
USK St. Michael
1979 120 - 60 60 - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1935 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
SL
2.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
          
1 LASSHOFER Josef
USV Raika Zederhaus
1964 280 - 100 100 - - - - 80 -
2 STÖCKL Gerhard
USK Tamsweg
1965 180 - 80 NAS - - - - 100 -
3 PFEIFENBERGER Johann
USK St. Michael
1970 160 - 60 50 - - - - 50 -
4 THOMASBERGER AndreasText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
1974 120 - - 60 - - - - 60 -
5 PFEIFENBERGER Thomas
USK St. Michael
1972 80 - - 80 - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511