Austria Cup Skibob 2019

Spinner1 small
0 Athleten
Mini weiblich (2012 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
Schüler 1 weiblich (2007 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 ZOISTER Viktoria
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2007 24 6 6 6 6 - -
2 LADREITER Emilia
SBC Haus
2010 6 - - - - 6 DIS
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler 2 weiblich (2004 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 KNAUSS Juliane
SBC Haus
2006 24 6 6 - - 6 6
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
Jugend weiblich (2000 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 GRUBER Valentina
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2001 26 4 4 4 4 4 6
2 KALINTSCH Maria
SBC Weststeiermark
2002 24 6 6 6 6 - -
3 DORFER Anna
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2003 19 3 3 3 3 3 4
4 ZOISTER Pia
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2000 6 - - - - 6 DIS
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1989 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 RADAX Julia
1. St. Pöltner SBC
1997 15 3 4 4 4 - -
2 MARGOTTI Michaela
SBU Linz
1989 12 - - 6 6 - -
3 GRUBER Sarah
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1994 10 4 6 - - - -
4 HARTL Claudia
SBU Linz
1992 6 6 NAS - - - -
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Damen AK (weiblich, 1919 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 ZOISTER Kerstin
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
1978 24 - - 6 6 6 6
2 FLOR Denise
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1969 16 - - 4 4 4 4
3 HACKL Viola
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1971 12 6 6 - - - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Mini männlich (2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 ACHLEITNER Bruno
ASKÖ SBC Linz
2013 12 6 6 - - NAS NAS
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
Schüler 1 männlich (2007 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 MAYR Marcel
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2008 32 4 4 6 6 6 6
2 MAYRHOFER Michael
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2008 15 6 6 - - NIZ 3
3 MAYRHOFER Peter
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2011 14 3 3 - - 4 4
4 WASCHER Florian
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
2011 5 - - - - 3 2
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler 2 männlich (2004 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 MOSER Michael
PSV Salzburg
2006 29 3 4 6 6 4 6
2 KNAUSS Jakob
SBC Haus
2004 22 6 6 - - 6 4
3 GRUBER Tobias
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005 13 1 0 3 3 3 3
4 DORFER Fabian
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005 10 0 2 4 2 0 2
5 SEEBER Benjamin
ASKÖ SBC Linz
2004 7 4 3 NAS NAS - -
6 MAYR Marc
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005 6 0 0 2 4 0 0
7 WASCHER Alexander
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
2005 5 2 1 - - 2 0
8 HENDRIKS Jakob
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005 1 0 0 - - 0 1
8 SCHÖBERL Paul
1. St. Pöltner SBC
2006 1 0 0 - - 1 0
8 STOCKINGER Leon
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
2006 1 0 0 1 NIZ 0 0
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Jugend männlich (2000 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 HAGER Julian
1. St. Pöltner SBC
2003 18 4 4 - - 4 6
2 WLEZCEK Maximilian
SBC Pernitz
2001 16 3 6 4 3 - -
3 WLEZCEK Arthur
SBC Pernitz
2003 14 6 DIS 6 2 - -
4 SCHÄBINGER Marcel
1. St. Pöltner SBC
2001 12 2 3 - - 3 4
5 ABLINGER Manuel
SBU Linz
2003 9 - - 3 6 - -
6 ABLINGER Jakob
SBU Linz
2003 6 - - 2 4 - -
6 KNAUSS Joachim
SBC Haus
2001 6 - - - - 6 NIZ
8 FRANZ Aaron
SBC Haus
2001 5 - - - - 2 3
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1989 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 FRAGES Florian
SBC Weiden
1993 18 4 2 - - 6 6
2 JUSTER Felix
SBC Weiden
1992 14 3 3 - - 4 4
3 SCHUBERT Florian
SBC Weiden
1992 10 6 4 - - - -
4 DERFLINGER Clemens
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1990 6 NIZ 6 - - - -
5 ARSLAN Onur
SBC Weiden
1992 1 NAS 1 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Herren AK1 (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 HERMANN Alexander
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1979 24 6 6 - - 6 6
1 Athlet
 
8 Athleten
Herren AK2 (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 MAYRHOFER Klaus
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
1973 26 3 3 6 4 6 4
2 ACHLEITNER Markus
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1976 20 6 6 - - 2 6
3 SPRINGHETTI Klaus
SBC Kundl
1969 12 2 2 3 3 1 1
3 STOCKINGER Andreas
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1975 12 DIS 1 4 2 3 2
5 WLEZCEK Roland
SBC Pernitz
1978 8 4 4 - - - -
6 KNAUSS Albert
SBC Haus
1977 7 - - - - 4 3
7 ABLINGER Christian
SBU Linz
1973 6 - - NIZ 6 - -
8 HACKL Peter
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1973 1 1 0 - - - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Herren AK3 (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 STOCKER Franz Sen.
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1961 36 6 6 6 6 6 6
2 SANTNER Adam
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1959 14 4 4 - - 2 4
2 SONDEREGGER Markus
SBC Weststeiermark
1964 14 - - 4 4 4 2
4 GOTTWALD Harald
1. St. Pöltner SBC
1967 8 3 3 - - 1 1
5 KLAR Gerhard
SBC Weiden
1960 6 - - - - 3 3
5 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Herren AK4 (männlich, 1919 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
30.12
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
       
1 SCHWARZ Franz
SBC Haus
1955 36 6 6 6 6 6 6
2 HOFER Heimo Sen.
SBC Pernitz
1942 22 3 3 4 4 4 4
3 MAYRHOFER Karl
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
1951 8 4 4 - - - -
3 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511