Bezirkscup Salzburg Stadt und Umgebung 2019

Spinner1 small
0 Athleten
Bambini B1 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini B1 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 NASSALL ValentinText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2013 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini B2 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 KOUDELKA SaraText chart
SC Salzburg
2012 125 - - - - - - 25 25 - - - 25 25 - - 25 -
2 PRISKE Karolin
SC Elsbethen
2012 60 - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - 20 20 - - 20 -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini B2 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 SIMMEL Leo XaverText chart
SC Salzburg
2012 75 - - - - - - 25 25 - - - NAS NAS - - 25 -
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 SCHOBER Enya Sunshine
SC Elsbethen
2011 110 - - - - - - 25 - 25 - - 20 - 20 - - 20
2 LANZINGER Laura
SC - Heuberg
2011 95 - - - - - - 20 - DIS - - 25 - 25 - - 25
3 ALOWONOU MalouText chart
SC Salzburg
2011 65 - - - - - - 15 - 20 - - 15 - DIS - - 15
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 NASSALL SimonText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2011 115 - - - - - - 20 - 25 - - 25 - 20 - - 25
2 MIMLER Jonas
SC Elsbethen
2011 101 - - - - - - 25 - 20 - - 20 - 25 - - 11
3 HASLAUER DanielText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2011 57 - - - - - - 11 - 12 - - 11 - 11 - - 12
3 SIMIUC TudorText chart
SC Salzburg
2011 57 - - - - - - 15 - DIS - - 12 - 15 - - 15
5 SIEGEL MaximilianText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2011 54 - - - - - - 12 - 15 - - 15 - 12 - - -
6 ZEIBIG Konstantin
SC Elsbethen
2011 20 - - - - - - NAS - NAS - - NAS - NAS - - 20
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 KOUDELKA NicoleText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 120 - - - - - - 25 - 20 - - 25 - 25 - - 25
2 ZORZI Sarah
Skiteam Bodyform
2010 85 - - - - - - 20 - 25 - - 20 - 20 - - -
3 HAUNSBERGER Lisa
SC Elsbethen
2010 80 - - - - - - 15 - 15 - - 15 - 15 - - 20
4 PRISKE Theresa
SC Elsbethen
2010 36 - - - - - - NAS - NAS - - 12 - 12 - - 12
5 COZOWICZ MarieText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - 11 - - 11
6 HÄUPL LeahText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2010 26 - - - - - - NAS - NAS - - 11 - DIS - - 15
7 SCHISCHEK AvaText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 12 - - - - - - 12 - DIS - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 RIESER MatsText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 115 - - - - - - 25 - 20 - - 25 - 25 - - 20
2 HELMINGER DominikText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2010 90 - - - - - - 20 - 15 - - 20 - 20 - - 15
3 REIFENBERGER BenjaminText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 50 - - - - - - NIZ - 25 - - - - - - - 25
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 GUGG JohannaText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 125 - - - - - - 25 - 25 - - 25 - 25 - - 25
2 GALVAN Luisa
SC Elsbethen
2009 80 - - - - - - 20 - 20 - - 20 - DIS - - 20
3 MIMLER Lea
SC Elsbethen
2009 45 - - - - - - 15 - DIS - - 15 - DIS - - 15
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 ZISCHINSKY AlexanderText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 115 - - - - - - 25 - 20 - - 20 - 25 - - 25
2 LÖSCHENKOHL Felix
SC Elsbethen
2009 110 - - - - - - 20 - 25 - - 25 - 20 - - 20
3 ALOWONOU LiamText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 72 - - - - - - 12 - 15 - - 15 - 15 - - 15
4 MELLITZER Moritz
SC Elsbethen
2009 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - 12 - - 12
5 FALKENSTEINER DavidText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 27 - - - - - - 15 - 12 - - NAS - NAS - - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 FÜREDI AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 107 - - - - - - 12 - 25 - - 20 - 25 - - 25
2 ZORZI Sophia
Skiteam Bodyform
2008 90 - - - - - - 25 - 20 - - 25 - 20 - - -
3 KRAUS ValerieText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 85 - - - - - - 20 - 15 - - 15 - 15 - - 20
4 PRAGL Greta
SC Elsbethen
2008 66 - - - - - - 15 - 12 - - 12 - 12 - - 15
4 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 STEINDL Jakob
SC Elsbethen
2008 110 - - - - - - 20 - 25 - - 20 - 20 - - 25
2 HOSP Adrian
SC Elsbethen
2008 82 - - - - - - 15 - 15 - - 25 - 15 - - 12
3 HASENAUER JonasText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 81 - - - - - - 25 - 20 - - 11 - 25 - - -
4 HAUNSBERGER Jonas
SC Elsbethen
2008 60 - - - - - - 11 - 12 - - 15 - 11 - - 11
5 SCHWARZ RaphaelText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2008 42 - - - - - - 9 - 11 - - 12 - 10 - - NAS
6 GISHAMMER FelixText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2008 39 - - - - - - 12 - DIS - - DIS - 12 - - 15
7 HOFMANN FlorianText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2008 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
8 WEITGASSER SimonText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2008 19 - - - - - - NAS - NAS - - NIZ - 9 - - 10
9 SCHISCHEK JulianText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 18 - - - - - - 8 - 10 - - - - - - - -
10 SCHWARZ Elias
SC - Heuberg
2008 17 - - - - - - 7 - - - - 10 - - - - -
11 VLCEK Samuel
SC - Heuberg
2008 10 - - - - - - 10 - NIZ - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 FRÜHWIRTH LisaText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 92 - - - - - - 20 - 20 - - 15 - 25 - - 12
1 SIMIUC KaterinaText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 92 - - - - - - 12 - 15 - - 25 - 20 - - 20
3 PICHLER Greta
SC Elsbethen
2007 75 - - - - - - 25 - 25 - - - - - - - 25
4 SCHILCHEGGER Calotta
SC Elsbethen
2007 62 - - - - - - 15 - 12 - - 20 - 15 - - NAS
5 MAYERHOFER SonjaText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
5 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 PLONER Max
SC Elsbethen
2007 106 - - - - - - 25 - 25 - - 25 - 25 - - 6
2 RIESER ErikText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 84 - - - - - - 20 - 20 - - 15 - 20 - - 9
3 NORDBERG Nikolaus
SC Elsbethen
2007 69 - - - - - - 15 - 12 - - 20 - 10 - - 12
3 SCHOBER Joona
SC Elsbethen
2007 69 - - - - - - 12 - 15 - - 10 - 12 - - 20
5 HUFNAGL SebastianText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 55 - - - - - - 9 - 7 - - 8 - 6 - - 25
6 BLUM TimText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 54 - - - - - - 7 - 10 - - 11 - 15 - - 11
7 ALOWONOU ThaboText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 51 - - - - - - 10 - 11 - - 7 - 8 - - 15
8 THOMSON KonradText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 46 - - - - - - 11 - 9 - - 9 - 9 - - 8
9 BINDER NiklasText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 42 - - - - - - 6 - 6 - - 12 - 11 - - 7
10 HOSP Timon
SC Elsbethen
2007 30 - - - - - - 5 - 8 - - 5 - 7 - - 5
11 PIRKER TimText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 29 - - - - - - 8 - 4 - - 4 - 3 - - 10
12 SPECKMAYER PaulText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 13 - - - - - - 3 - 3 - - 3 - 4 - - -
13 AUBERGER JanText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 5 - - -
14 FALKENSTEINER FabianText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 9 - - - - - - 4 - 5 - - NAS - NAS - - -
15 FEIERABEND Andreas
SC - Heuberg
2007 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
15 ZÖCHLING Alexander
SC - Heuberg
2007 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U13 + U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 STEINDL Claudia
SC Elsbethen
2005 140 - 25 - 25 25 - - - - 25 25 - - - 15 - -
2 SPRUNG SarahText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 120 - 20 - 15 20 - - - - 20 20 - - - 25 - -
3 PRAGL Sophie
SC Elsbethen
2006 88 - 12 - 20 15 - - - - 15 15 - - - 11 - -
4 SCHILCHEGGER Lea
SC Elsbethen
2006 51 - 15 - 12 12 - - - - NAS 12 - - - NAS - -
5 HUBER CharlotteText chart
SC Salzburg
2006 21 - 11 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
6 HOFMANN TheresaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2005 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
7 MAYERHOFER LenaText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
7 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U13 + U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 GASSNER MatteoText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 91 - 12 - 12 25 - - - - 11 25 - - - 6 - -
2 REISINGER Sebastian
SC Elsbethen
2006 83 - 25 - NIZ 12 - - - - 25 6 - - - 15 - -
3 KRAUS MaximilianText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 77 - 15 - 20 DIS - - - - 20 10 - - - 12 - -
4 BRANDAUER Kilian
SC Elsbethen
2006 66 - 7 - 11 20 - - - - 9 11 - - - 8 - -
5 FISCHER FabianText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 65 - 20 - 25 - - - - - - 20 - - - NAS - -
6 SCHWEIGHOFER FabianText chart
SC Salzburg
2006 59 - 10 - 15 DIS - - - - 12 12 - - - 10 - -
7 PURGSTALLER MoritzText chart
SC Salzburg
2006 50 - NAS - NAS NIZ - - - - 15 15 - - - 20 - -
8 GALVAN Lukas
SC Elsbethen
2005 40 - 11 - 9 NAS - - - - 8 9 - - - 3 - -
9 SCHOBER Floris
SC Elsbethen
2005 36 - 4 - 4 15 - - - - - 8 - - - 5 - -
10 MEIER XanderText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 32 - 8 - 10 NIZ - - - - 10 - - - - 4 - -
11 BOLZ NoahText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 25 - NAS - NAS NAS - - - - NAS - - - - 25 - -
11 NORDBERG Felix
SC Elsbethen
2005 25 - 9 - 7 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - -
13 KOLLER Jakob
SC Elsbethen
2006 22 - 3 - 5 NIZ - - - - 7 7 - - - - - -
14 PICHLER Felix
SC Elsbethen
2006 19 - NIZ - 8 - - - - - - - - - - 11 - -
14 ZEIBIG Maximilian
SC Elsbethen
2006 19 - 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
16 WIESMUELLER Jacob
SC Elsbethen
2005 7 - 2 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
17 FELLNER Patrick
SC Elsbethen
2005 5 - 5 - NIZ - - - - - - NIZ - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U15 + U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 GALVAN Lara
SC Elsbethen
2003 105 - 15 - 20 DIS - - - - 20 25 - - - 25 - -
2 TAXER AmelieText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 93 - 20 - 12 15 - - - - 15 11 - - - 20 - -
3 SPRUNG LeaText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 82 - 10 - 10 25 - - - - 11 15 - - - 11 - -
4 STEINDL Simone
SC Elsbethen
2003 80 - 11 - 11 11 - - - - 12 20 - - - 15 - -
5 RAUCHMANN AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 75 - 25 - 25 NIZ - - - - 25 NIZ - - - - - -
6 LENZEDER Karolina
SK Grödig
2004 68 - 9 - 9 20 - - - - 9 12 - - - 9 - -
7 DANKSAGMÜLLER LisaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 39 - 12 - 15 DIS - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
8 PASCHINGER AnnaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2004 38 - 8 - 8 12 - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
9 BERGER LeonieText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 10 - NAS - NAS NIZ - - - - 10 - - - - NAS - -
9 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U15 + U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 MOSER Leon
SC Elsbethen
2003 95 - 25 - 20 NIZ - - - - 15 15 - - - 20 - -
2 HASENAUER JulianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 92 - 12 - 25 20 - - - - 12 11 - - - 12 - -
3 WINKLER MaximilianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 77 - 15 - NIZ 25 - - - - 11 20 - - - 6 - -
4 RIEGER IanText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 70 - 10 - 15 NIZ - - - - 20 NIZ - - - 25 - -
5 BUMBA Dominik
SC - Heuberg
2004 58 - 8 - 10 12 - - - - 8 10 - - - 10 - -
6 KREPPER BastianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 52 - 20 - NIZ NIZ - - - - NIZ 25 - - - 7 - -
7 HASENAUER BenjaminText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 50 - 9 - 11 NIZ - - - - 9 12 - - - 9 - -
8 FALZBERGER MaximilianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 48 - 11 - 12 NIZ - - - - 10 - - - - 15 - -
9 EIBL Lukas
SC - Heuberg
2004 31 - 6 - 6 10 - - - - 5 - - - - 4 - -
10 PUHR Jonas
SC - Heuberg
2004 26 - - - - 15 - - - - NAS NIZ - - - 11 - -
11 BOLZ SimonText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 25 - - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - -
12 KÖNIGSBAUER Maximilian
SC - Heuberg
2004 23 - 5 - 7 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 HUTTARY Marius
SC - Heuberg
2004 21 - NIZ - 9 - - - - - 7 - - - - 5 - -
14 SEIDL TobiasText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2004 15 - 7 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 HEIZINGER FlorianText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2003 10 - 4 - NIZ - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
16 MAYERHOFER ThomasText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - -
17 MAYER Benjamin
SC - Heuberg
2004 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
17 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 RAINER MichaelaText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 125 - 25 - 25 25 - - - - 25 NIZ - - - 25 - -
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 VORHAUSER Christian
SC Elsbethen
2002 75 - - - - 25 - - - - 25 - - - - 25 - -
2 RIEGER SeanText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 50 - 25 - 25 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 MEISL Paul
SC - Heuberg
2002 40 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - 20 - -
3 PFLANZL MaxiText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2001 40 - 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 WEBERSINKE RomyText chart
SC Salzburg
2000 65 - 20 - 20 - - - - - - 25 - - - NAS - -
2 DRESSLER Julia
SK Grödig
2000 50 - 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 REINER Felix
SC Elsbethen
1999 50 - NIZ - 25 - - - - - - - - - - 25 - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (weiblich, 1989 - 1997)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 SCHWEINBERGER Eric
SC Elsbethen
1995 60 - 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
2 ZORZI Markus
Skiteam Bodyform
1989 50 - 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 BAUMGARTNER Dominik
SC - Heuberg
1996 39 - 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - 15 - -
4 WUTSCHER Nico
SC Elsbethen
1990 30 - 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 GRASER SebastianText chart
SC Salzburg
1996 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 - -
5 SCHWEINBERGER Armin
SC Elsbethen
1996 25 - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - NAS - -
6 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1979 - 1988)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 ZORZI Roland
Skiteam Bodyform
1985 50 - 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse II (weiblich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 GISHAMMER IrmgardText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1972 70 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
2 HEIZINGER BirgitText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1972 40 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 JAKOBSEN KatrineText chart
SC Salzburg
1975 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 - -
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 STEINDL Markus
SC Elsbethen
1975 70 NIZ - 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
2 FALZBERGER JosefText chart
SC Salzburg
1971 45 25 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 GUGG MarkusText chart
SC Salzburg
1969 25 - NAS - NAS - - - - - - - - - - 25 - -
4 RIESER JörgText chart
SC Salzburg
1975 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse III (weiblich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 DUNKL DorisText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1959 75 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 - -
1 Athlet
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 SCHWEINBERGER Kurt
SC Elsbethen
1966 75 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 - -
2 RIGAUD ThomasText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1968 52 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
3 HEIZINGER ThomasText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1967 30 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 WEBERSINKE RalphText chart
SC Salzburg
1967 25 - NIZ - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC - Heuberg
1966 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
6 PRODINGER Herbert
SC - Heuberg
1964 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - -
6 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (weiblich, 1949 - 1958)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1949 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 HIRNSPERGER Johann
SC Elsbethen
1949 50 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse V (weiblich, 1939 - 1948)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1939 - 1948)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
3.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
SL
10.03
PWK2
10.03
RSL
10.03
PWK2
                  
1 KIRCHER Herbert
SC Elsbethen
1948 75 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 - -
2 KRISPLER Mathias
SK Grödig
1946 50 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
3 ZSCHOCK Wolfgang
SC Elsbethen
1947 40 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 AUER HelmutText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1940 37 11 - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - -
5 WALTRAN FranzText chart
SC Salzburg
1947 24 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - NAS - -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI (weiblich, 1919 - 1938)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI (männlich, 1919 - 1938)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511