DARE2b Flachgauer Bezirkscup 2019

Spinner1 small
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 LANG TheresaText chart
USC Eugendorf
2013 100 100 - - DIS DIS - - - - - - - -
2 SAMS AnikaText chart
USC Abersee
2013 80 80 - - DIS DIS - - - - - - - NIZ
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 WIMMER EliasText chart
WSV Strobl
2013 280 100 - - 80 100 - - - - - - - -
2 PROKOP KvidoText chart
USC Abersee
2013 200 - - - 100 DIS - - - - - - - 100
2 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 HILLEBRAND EvaText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2012 280 NAS - - 80 100 - - - - - - - 100
1 WIMMER SonjaText chart
WSV Strobl
2012 280 100 - - 100 DIS - - - - - - - 80
3 RAMSAUER VictoriaText chart
USC Eugendorf
2012 140 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 60
4 WINTERREITER MijaText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2012 60 - - - 60 DIS - - - - - - - -
5 MADERECKER HannahText chart
USC Koppl
2012 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 PRELOG LuisText chart
USC Abersee
2012 380 100 - - 100 80 - - - - - - - 100
2 FUCHSBERGER PatrickText chart
USC Koppl
2012 220 - - - 60 100 - - - - - - - 60
3 MAIERHOFER DavidText chart
USC Abersee
2012 185 100 - - 45 DIS - - - - - - - 40
4 DIWOKY LukasText chart
USC Abersee
2012 145 50 - - 50 DIS - - - - - - - 45
5 EINER Curtis NikitaText chart
USC Eugendorf
2012 130 - - - 80 DIS - - - - - - - 50
6 BREITENSTEIN BenediktText chart
USV Thalgau
2012 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80
7 CURTIS NikitaText chart
USK Hof
2012 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 GREINZ HenryText chart
WSV Strobl
2012 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 PLAMBERGER HelenaText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 480 100 (80) - 100 100 - - 100 - - (80) - 80
2 GIMPL HannahText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 430 50 100 - (DIS) 80 - - - - - 100 - 100
3 BUCHINGER SarahText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 260 60 NAS - 80 60 - - - - - - - 60
4 FÖSSLEITNER EmmaText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 140 80 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
5 FORSTHUBER VictoriaText chart
USC Koppl
2011 110 - - - 60 50 - - - - - - - -
6 PÖLLMANN SophieText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2011 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
7 SCHERHOLZ HannahText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 LAIMER DavidText chart
USC Abersee
2011 500 (50) 100 - 100 100 - - 100 - - 100 - (NIZ)
2 SCHUSTERBAUER XaverText chart
USC Abersee
2011 350 (36) 80 - 60 80 - - 50 - - 80 - (40)
2 TRICKL MichaelText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 350 60 (45) - (45) 50 - - 80 - - 60 - 100
4 SAMS MarioText chart
USC Abersee
2011 330 80 60 - 80 (DIS) - - (NAS) - - 50 - 60
5 MAYR MatthiasText chart
USK Hof
2011 305 100 - - 40 45 - - (NAS) - - 40 - 80
6 LUDEWIG FynnText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 250 - 50 - 50 60 - - - - - 45 - 45
7 MINET AntonioText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 176 40 - - 36 40 - - 60 - - DIS - -
8 WARTER SimonText chart
USC Abersee
2011 155 29 40 - - - - - - - - 36 - 50
9 WIMMER SamuelText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 100 32 36 - 32 DIS - - - - - - - -
10 RAMSAUER LaurenzText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 81 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 36
11 GRABNER AndreasText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 32 - - - - - - - - - - 32 - -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9/U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 FORST LenaText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 500 (100) 100 - 100 100 - - (DIS) - - 100 - 100
2 GRABNER CarinaText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 420 (60) (80) - 80 80 - - 100 - - 80 - 80
3 EISL KatharinaText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 285 45 60 - (32) 50 - - 80 - - 50 - (40)
4 MOSER FannyText chart
USK Hof
2010 270 (40) (40) - 60 60 - - 45 - - 60 - 45
5 LISSY SarahText chart
USK Hof
2009 265 80 45 - 40 (DIS) - - (DIS) - - 40 - 60
6 STÖLLINGER EmiliaText chart
USK Hof
2010 226 50 (36) - 45 45 - - 50 - - (DIS) - 36
7 MARIANI EefjeText chart
USC Faistenau
2010 212 - - - 50 36 - - 40 - - 36 - 50
8 GRÖSSLINGER SophiaText chart
USC Koppl
2009 169 - 29 - 36 40 - - 32 - - - - 32
9 PRITZ RonjaText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 155 - 50 - - - - - 60 - - 45 - -
10 PRITZ LaraText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 100 - 32 - - - - - 36 - - 32 - -
11 IRNLEITNER DianaText chart
USC Eugendorf
2010 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 SCHERHOLZ LeniText chart
USC Eugendorf
2009 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9/U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 KOGLER LuisText chart
USC Abersee
2009 440 (26) 60 - 100 100 - - 80 - - 100 - (NAS)
2 WIESER ThomasText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 340 80 (40) - 80 80 - - (DIS) - - 60 - 40
3 KLUG HermannText chart
USC Koppl
2010 306 - 50 - (29) 40 - - 100 - - 80 - 36
4 PÖLLMANN MichaelText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 300 100 100 - - - - - - - - NIZ - 100
5 AUER NicolaiText chart
USC Abersee
2010 266 36 80 - 60 45 - - (32) - - (26) - 45
6 USLEBER DavidText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 248 (24) (32) - 36 32 - - 50 - - 50 - 80
7 DIWOKY DanielText chart
USC Abersee
2010 235 (40) 45 - 50 50 - - (40) - - 40 - 50
8 TAFATSCH FelixText chart
USK Hof
2009 230 (NAS) 36 - (20) 29 - - 60 - - 45 - 60
9 PÖLLMANN JohannText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2009 160 - - - 45 60 - - 26 - - DIS - 29
10 STADLER MichaelText chart
USC Abersee
2010 156 29 (22) - 40 (26) - - 29 - - 32 - 26
11 NEUHÄUSER FelixText chart
USC Koppl
2010 145 - - - 32 36 - - 45 - - DIS - 32
12 PROKOP SebastianText chart
USC Abersee
2010 128 - 29 - 24 24 - - (22) - - 29 - 22
13 RINNERTHALER FlorianText chart
USC Koppl
2009 110 - 26 - 26 22 - - 36 - - - - -
14 KOGLER EliasText chart
USC Abersee
2010 84 36 - - - - - - - - - 24 - 24
15 BERKENHOFF FranzText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 81 45 - - - - - - - - - 36 - -
16 BERKTOLD LeoText chart
USK Hof
2010 80 - - - 18 18 - - 24 - - - - 20
17 KENDLER NiklasText chart
USC Abersee
2009 62 - - - 22 20 - - 20 - - - - -
18 LIMBACHER MarkusText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 RAMSAUER SebastianText chart
USC Eugendorf
2009 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ
20 EICHELBURG LaurenzText chart
USC Eugendorf
2010 24 - 24 - - - - - - - - - - -
21 GREINZ VincentText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11/U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 HASLACHER MarlenaText chart
USK Hof
2007 500 100 100 - 100 100 - - 100 - - (NAS) - (NIZ)
2 OBER NoraText chart
USK Hof
2007 420 80 80 - 80 80 - - (60) - - (DIS) - 100
3 HILLEBRAND SaraText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 340 (NAS) 60 - 60 60 - - 80 - - 80 - (NAS)
4 BERNER MalenaText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 302 60 50 - 32 (DIS) - - (DIS) - - 100 - 60
5 MINET ValentinaText chart
USC Eugendorf
2008 171 45 - - 36 40 - - - - - 50 - -
6 WEILBUCHNER LenaText chart
USC Koppl
2007 170 - 40 - 40 45 - - - - - - - 45
7 HILD ElenaText chart
USC Koppl
2008 140 - 45 - 45 DIS - - NIZ - - - - 50
8 KLUG FilomenaText chart
USC Koppl
2007 136 - - - 50 50 - - - - - - - 36
9 NEUHÄUSER Hannah-MagalieText chart
USC Koppl
2008 100 - - - - - - - - - - 60 - 40
10 MAIERHOFER ChristinaText chart
USC Abersee
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80
11 BERKENHOFF KarinText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11/U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 HILLEBRAND PhillipText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2007 400 (40) 80 - (60) 100 - - 100 - - 60 - 60
1 PETRAN FelixText chart
USC Faistenau
2007 400 (50) (60) - 80 60 - - 80 - - 80 - 100
3 SCHENKMANN AlexanderText chart
WSV St. Gilgen
2007 380 - 100 - 50 80 - - 50 - - 100 - (DIS)
4 PETRAN TimText chart
USC Faistenau
2008 340 (45) 50 - 100 50 - - 60 - - (NIZ) - 80
5 MAYR FlorianText chart
USK Hof
2007 265 100 40 - (DIS) 40 - - (32) - - 40 - 45
6 GRILL JulianText chart
USC Abersee
2007 233 80 (36) - 36 36 - - 36 - - 45 - (32)
7 EISL KilianText chart
WSV Strobl
2007 211 (32) 45 - 45 45 - - (NIZ) - - 36 - 40
8 LEITNER ManuelText chart
USC Eugendorf
2007 195 (29) (26) - 40 29 - - 40 - - 50 - 36
9 WIESER JohannesText chart
WSV Strobl
2007 173 60 (18) - 29 26 - - (NAS) - - 29 - 29
10 WIMMER TobiasText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 157 (22) 32 - 26 - - - 45 - - 32 - 22
11 LANG TobiasText chart
USC Eugendorf
2008 129 24 29 - (20) (22) - - 26 - - 26 - 24
12 EHRENREICH DavidText chart
USK Hof
2007 128 36 22 - (11) 32 - - 20 - - - - 18
13 PICHLER AlexanderText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2008 117 (15) 20 - 22 24 - - 29 - - 22 - -
14 LEBERBAUER JakobText chart
USK Hof
2008 110 (14) (15) - 18 18 - - 24 - - 24 - 26
15 HETTEGGER MichaelText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 97 (11) 13 - 24 20 - - 22 - - 18 - -
16 SCHNEIDER JakobText chart
USC Eugendorf
2007 87 26 (NAS) - 13 16 - - (DIS) - - 16 - 16
17 STADLER JohannesText chart
USC Abersee
2008 69 13 24 - 32 DIS - - - - - DIS - -
18 GELL SimonText chart
USK Hof
2008 64 12 16 - 14 (DIS) - - DIS - - - - 22
19 MAIERHOFER StefanText chart
USC Abersee
2007 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60
20 EISL AndreasText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2008 57 - - - 12 15 - - 18 - - 12 - -
21 STEHRER PaulText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 47 18 14 - - - - - NAS - - 15 - NAS
22 LEITNER DavidText chart
USC Abersee
2008 40 - 12 - - - - - - - - 13 - 15
23 SCHLAGER Luca MateoText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2008 35 - - - 15 DIS - - DIS - - 20 - NAS
24 ELLMAUER FranzText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 24 10 NAS - - - - - - - - 14 - -
25 HEGENBART EliasText chart
USC Abersee
2008 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 LIMBACHER AndreasText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 ROITTNER BernhardText chart
USC Koppl
2008 16 - - - 16 DIS - - - - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 OBERASCHER MaximaText chart
USC Faistenau
2006 500 - 100 100 - - 100 (NIZ) - 100 (80) - 100 -
2 LENGLACHNER SarahText chart
USC Eugendorf
2006 420 - 80 80 - - 80 (NIZ) - 80 100 - (80) -
3 LAIMER MarieText chart
USC Abersee
2006 360 80 (60) (60) - - 60 100 - 60 60 - (60) -
4 SCHWEIZER ChristinaText chart
USC Abersee
2006 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 WENIDOPPLER JacobText chart
USC Eugendorf
2006 500 (80) 100 100 - - (80) 100 - 100 (80) - 100 -
2 STADLER WolfgangText chart
USC Abersee
2006 420 60 80 80 - - 100 (DIS) - (NIZ) 100 - (NIZ) -
3 GRÖSSLINGER PhilippText chart
USC Koppl
2006 320 - 50 60 - - 50 (DIS) - 80 - - 80 -
4 LEITNER SimonText chart
USC Abersee
2006 220 - (NAS) - - - 60 NIZ - 50 60 - 50 -
5 MODL AlexanderText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2006 156 - 36 - - - DIS NIZ - 60 - - 60 -
6 NAIM AhmadText chart
WSV St. Gilgen
2006 145 100 45 NAS - - DIS (NIZ) - - NIZ - - -
7 ROHRMOSER NiklasText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2006 60 - 60 - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - -
8 MOSER DanielText chart
USK Hof
2006 40 - 40 - - - - NAS - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 HILLEBRAND MarieText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2005 460 (NAS) 80 80 - - 100 (NAS) - (NAS) 100 - 100 -
2 HILD LuisaText chart
USC Koppl
2005 320 - 60 - - - NAS 100 - 80 - - 80 -
3 FRISCH TamaraText chart
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 200 - 100 100 - - NAS NAS - NAS - - - -
4 ROITTNER StefanieText chart
USC Koppl
2005 160 - - 60 - - NIZ - - 100 - - NIZ -
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 BURY JakobText chart
USK Hof
2005 480 (60) 100 100 - - 100 100 - (NIZ) 80 - (80) -
1 WARTER GeorgText chart
USC Abersee
2005 480 100 (80) (DIS) - - 80 (80) - 100 100 - 100 -
3 STRASSER DavidText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2005 340 (50) 60 80 - - 60 (NIZ) - 80 60 - (60) -
4 LEITNER FlorianText chart
USC Abersee
2005 290 80 50 - - - 50 (NAS) - 60 50 - (45) -
5 GRILL LukasText chart
USC Abersee
2005 245 (45) 45 - - - 45 60 - 50 45 - (40) -
6 MAIERHOFER ManuelText chart
USC Abersee
2005 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
7 LAIMER FlorianText chart
USC Abersee
2005 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 -
8 ZOPF ThomasText chart
USC Abersee
2005 32 - - - - - - - - - NIZ - 32 -
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 STÖLLINGER AmelieText chart
USK Hof
2004 500 - 100 (NIZ) - - - 100 - 100 100 - 100 -
2 OBERASCHER HannahText chart
USC Faistenau
2004 400 - 80 (NIZ) - - 80 (NIZ) - 80 80 - 80 -
3 LEITNER SalomeText chart
USC Eugendorf
2004 380 100 (50) 100 - - 50 80 - (45) 50 - (50) -
4 PÖLLMANN ManuelaText chart
WSV Strobl
2003 360 80 - - - - 100 (NIZ) - 60 60 - 60 -
5 NEUHOFER MelanieText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 265 50 (36) 80 - - (40) 50 - 40 (NIZ) - 45 -
6 FLACHBERGER AntoniaText chart
WSV Strobl
2003 230 60 60 - - - 60 - - 50 - - NIZ -
7 GERHARTER Lisa-MarieText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 225 40 - 60 - - 45 (NIZ) - (32) 40 - 40 -
8 NEUMAIER TheresaText chart
USC Koppl
2004 222 - 40 50 - - 36 60 - 36 (NIZ) - - -
9 GRAGGER CarolineText chart
USC Abersee
2003 90 - 45 - - - DIS - - - 45 - DIS -
9 THALMAYR SofiaText chart
USC Eugendorf
2004 90 45 - - - - - 45 - - - - - -
11 ZOPF SophieText chart
USC Abersee
2003 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 -
11 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 BRUNAUER MichaelText chart
USC Eugendorf
2004 500 - 100 (DIS) - - 100 100 - 100 100 - (100) -
2 FUCHSBERGER DavidText chart
USC Koppl
2004 420 - (80) 100 - - 80 80 - 80 80 - (60) -
3 MAIERHOFER ChristianText chart
USC Abersee
2004 180 100 - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
4 DIWOKY JulianText chart
USC Abersee
2004 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U17/U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 QUEHENBERGER AlexandraText chart
USC Eugendorf
2002 360 - 80 100 - - 100 NAS - 80 - - (NAS) -
2 HANDLECHNER JuliaText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2001 200 - - - - - - - - 100 - - 100 -
3 HINTERBERGER SophieText chart
WSV Strobl
2001 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 KERBLER ChristinaText chart
USC Eugendorf
2000 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - -
3 QUEHENBERGER AlexandraText chart
USK Hof
2002 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U17/U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
29.12
PWK2
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
2.02
SL
2.02
SL
9.02
SG
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
              
1 STÖLLINGER MaximilianText chart
USK Hof
2001 500 - 100 100 - - 100 (NIZ) - - 100 - 100 -
2 BURY SamuelText chart
USK Hof
2000 380 100 60 (50) - - (50) (NIZ) - 100 60 - 60 -
3 KARL EliasText chart
USK Hof
2002 265 - 80 80 - - 60 NIZ - - - - 45 -
4 KOGLER EmilText chart
USC Abersee
2000 160 - - - - - - - - - 80 - 80 -
5 REITER MichaelText chart
USK Hof
1998 140 - - 60 - - 80 - - - - - - -
6 NEUMAIER HannesText chart
USC Koppl
2001 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
7 SCHÖNBERGER LukasText chart
USC Eugendorf
2001 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
7 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511