Pinzgauer Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup 2019

Spinner1 small
Bezirkscup logo 2018 2019
8 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 BREITFUSS Alina
SC Leogang
2006 440 60 100 80 60 60 80
2 MOSER Lena
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 395 80 60 45 50 100 60
3 HILLBRAND Lana
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 380 - NIZ 100 100 80 100
4 SCHWARZENBERGER Emelie
SC Bruck
2006 355 100 80 NIZ 80 45 50
5 SCHEIBER Simone
SC Leogang
2006 150 50 NIZ 50 NIZ 50 NAS
6 EDER Marie
SK Maria Alm
2006 126 40 50 36 NAS - -
7 SCHWAIGER Hanna
SC Leogang
2006 85 45 NAS 40 - - NAS
8 JAGER Myrthe
SK Saalfelden
2006 60 - - 60 - - -
8 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 520 100 80 80 100 80 80
2 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 420 60 100 NIZ 60 100 100
3 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 280 80 60 NAS 45 45 50
4 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 245 45 NIZ 60 80 60 NIZ
5 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 236 50 NIZ 100 50 36 NIZ
6 GRUBER Jessica
SC Leogang
2005 190 36 40 50 32 32 -
7 WIMMER Ann Christin
WSC Bramberg
2005 178 32 NAS 36 NAS 50 60
8 RATHGEB Juliana
USC Rauris
2005 161 40 50 45 NIZ 26 NIZ
9 ABERGER Mathea
SC Bruck
2005 125 NAS 45 40 NIZ 40 -
10 GRUBER Michelle
SC Kaprun
2005 123 26 NIZ 32 36 29 NIZ
11 STÖCKL Sonja
SK Maishofen
2005 69 29 DIS - 40 - -
12 DÜRNBERGER Sabrina
SK Lofer
2005 24 24 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 400 60 60 NIZ 80 100 100
2 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 315 45 NIZ 50 60 80 80
3 REICHHOLF ElenaText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 310 50 80 80 100 - -
4 EHRENREICH Franziska
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 246 40 50 36 NIZ 60 60
5 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 240 80 100 60 - - -
6 FLETZBERGER Lara
USC Rauris
2003 200 100 NIZ 100 NAS - -
7 RATHGEB Lena
USC Rauris
2004 159 32 45 32 NAS 50 -
8 BACHMAIR Sophia
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 76 36 NIZ 40 - - -
9 BUCHNER Gloria
SK Saalfelden
2003 45 - - 45 - - -
9 HIRSCHBICHLER Hannah
SK Saalfelden
2004 45 - - NAS NAS 45 -
11 RIER Aline
SK Lofer
2004 29 29 - - - - -
12 PFANNHAUSER Johanna
SK Lofer
2004 26 26 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
18 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 FANKHAUSER Sebastian
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 520 60 80 80 100 100 100
2 GRADAUER Adrian
USC Rauris
2006 440 100 100 100 NIZ 60 80
3 ASCHABER LukasText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 245 36 45 29 40 45 50
4 EHRENREICH Felix
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 235 29 40 40 45 36 45
5 FERNSEBNER Simon
SC Unken
2006 220 80 60 NIZ NIZ 80 NAS
6 ALLES Jesper
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 217 26 26 45 80 NIZ 40
7 ORTNER Marc
SK Saalfelden
2006 214 32 32 50 50 50 NAS
8 RIPPER FabianText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 200 40 NIZ 60 NIZ 40 60
9 KAUFMANN RaphaelText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 120 50 50 20 - - -
10 PFEFFER Michael
SC Leogang
2006 107 20 29 22 - - 36
11 LACKNER Arian
USV Hollersbach
2006 105 45 NIZ NIZ 60 - NAS
12 HOFER JonasText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2006 100 - 36 32 32 - -
13 SEDLMAYER Ronny
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 84 22 NIZ 26 36 - -
14 SALZMANN Joschka Leo
SK Saalfelden
2006 68 24 20 24 NIZ - -
15 SCHAFFER Daniel
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 65 NAS NAS 36 29 - NAS
16 AUER Tobias
SC UTTENDORF
2006 39 15 24 - - - -
17 KRÖLL-SCHNELL Fritz-Johann
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 38 16 22 - - - -
18 UNTERBERGER Christoph
SK Saalfelden
2006 36 18 - 18 - - -
18 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 460 80 100 100 NIZ 80 100
2 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 350 60 50 60 NIZ 100 80
3 FERNSEBNER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 310 100 80 80 NAS 50 NAS
4 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 292 32 60 40 100 60 NIZ
5 SCHWABL Christopher
USC Niedernsill
2005 231 50 45 36 60 40 NIZ
6 ROHRMOSER Lorenz
SK Maria Alm
2005 201 45 29 32 NAS 45 50
7 BUSENLECHNER Tim
SK Saalfelden
2005 175 36 32 26 NIZ 36 45
8 DUERLINGER Joakim
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 158 22 DIS 22 45 29 40
9 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 154 29 NIZ 45 80 NAS -
10 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 130 20 DIS 50 NIZ NIZ 60
11 SCHOSSER Sebastian
SC UTTENDORF
2005 116 24 36 24 - 32 NAS
12 RAJIC Adrian
SC Bruck
2005 109 40 40 29 - - -
13 NINDL SamuelText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 50 NAS NIZ NIZ 50 - NIZ
14 HOHENWARTER Andreas
SK Lofer
2005 26 26 NIZ - - - -
15 FLATSCHER Luca
SK Lofer
2005 18 18 - - - - -
16 PETER Kilian
SK Lofer
2005 16 16 - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 RAINER Thomas
SC Leogang
2003 460 80 DIS 80 100 100 100
2 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 266 100 80 36 50 NAS NIZ
3 GRUBER Markus
SK Saalfelden
2003 260 NAS 100 100 NIZ 60 NAS
4 UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 235 60 NIZ 50 NIZ 45 80
5 BREITFUSS AlexanderText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 199 29 DIS 60 60 50 NIZ
6 ASCHABER MichaelText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 175 50 NIZ 45 NIZ 80 NAS
7 HALM Lars
SC Piesendorf
2004 164 45 50 NIZ 45 24 NIZ
8 KRÖLL Jonathan
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 160 - NIZ 40 80 40 NIZ
9 VOGLREITER Jonas
SC Piesendorf
2004 157 40 45 NAS 40 32 NIZ
10 RIEDLSPERGER Elias JohannesText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 154 26 NIZ 32 DIS 36 60
11 LAMPRECHT Noah
SC Bruck
2004 91 36 NAS 29 NAS 26 NAS
12 WIMMER Christoph
SK Lofer
2003 82 22 60 - - - -
13 PAIL DanielText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2004 61 32 NAS NAS NIZ 29 -
14 STEIGER SebastianText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2004 40 - 40 - - - -
15 LAIMER Tobias
SK Lofer
2004 24 24 NIZ - - - -
16 RIPPER PhilippText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 22 - - - - 22 -
16 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 ZELLER Jakob
SK Maishofen
2002 300 - 100 100 100 - NIZ
2 SPILUTTINI Martin
SC Bruck
2002 220 - 60 80 NIZ 80 -
3 GRÖBL Andreas
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 180 - 80 NIZ NIZ 100 NIZ
4 LEONHARTSBERGER Stephan
SC Bruck
2002 105 - 45 60 NIZ - -
5 SPILUTTINI Christian
SC Bruck
2001 60 - - - - 60 -
6 MARGESIN Hubert
SK Viehhofen
2001 50 - 50 NAS - NAS -
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 VOGLREITER Lukas
USC Niedernsill
2000 160 - 100 60 NIZ - NIZ
2 PFANNHAUSER Stefan
SK St. Martin/Lofer
1998 100 - - 100 - - -
3 VOLGGER Thomas
SK St. Martin/Lofer
1999 80 - - 80 - - -
3 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511