Pinzgauer Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup 2019

Spinner1 small
Bezirkscup logo 2018 2019
8 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 BREITFUSS Alina
SC Leogang
2006 360 60 100 80 60 60 -
2 MOSER Lena
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 335 80 60 45 50 100 -
3 SCHWARZENBERGER Emelie
SC Bruck
2006 305 100 80 NIZ 80 45 -
4 HILLBRAND Lana
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 280 - NIZ 100 100 80 -
5 SCHEIBER Simone
SC Leogang
2006 150 50 NIZ 50 NIZ 50 -
6 EDER Marie
SK Maria Alm
2006 126 40 50 36 NAS - -
7 SCHWAIGER Hanna
SC Leogang
2006 85 45 NAS 40 - - -
8 JAGER Myrthe
SK Saalfelden
2006 60 - - 60 - - -
8 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 440 100 80 80 100 80 -
2 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 320 60 100 NIZ 60 100 -
3 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 245 45 NIZ 60 80 60 -
4 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 236 50 NIZ 100 50 36 -
5 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 230 80 60 NAS 45 45 -
6 GRUBER Jessica
SC Leogang
2005 190 36 40 50 32 32 -
7 RATHGEB Juliana
USC Rauris
2005 161 40 50 45 NIZ 26 -
8 ABERGER Mathea
SC Bruck
2005 125 NAS 45 40 NIZ 40 -
9 GRUBER Michelle
SC Kaprun
2005 123 26 NIZ 32 36 29 -
10 WIMMER Ann Christin
WSC Bramberg
2005 118 32 NAS 36 NAS 50 -
11 STÖCKL Sonja
SK Maishofen
2005 69 29 DIS - 40 - -
12 DÜRNBERGER Sabrina
SK Lofer
2005 24 24 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 REICHHOLF Elena
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 310 50 80 80 100 - -
2 WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 300 60 60 NIZ 80 100 -
3 BUERGLER Viktoria
SC Dienten
2004 240 80 100 60 - - -
4 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 235 45 NIZ 50 60 80 -
5 FLETZBERGER Lara
USC Rauris
2003 200 100 NIZ 100 NAS - -
6 EHRENREICH Franziska
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 186 40 50 36 NIZ 60 -
7 RATHGEB Lena
USC Rauris
2004 159 32 45 32 NAS 50 -
8 BACHMAIR Sophia
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 76 36 NIZ 40 - - -
9 BUCHNER Gloria
SK Saalfelden
2003 45 - - 45 - - -
9 HIRSCHBICHLER Hannah
SK Saalfelden
2004 45 - - NAS NAS 45 -
11 RIER Aline
SK Lofer
2004 29 29 - - - - -
12 PFANNHAUSER Johanna
SK Lofer
2004 26 26 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
18 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 FANKHAUSER Sebastian
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 420 60 80 80 100 100 -
2 GRADAUER Adrian
USC Rauris
2006 360 100 100 100 NIZ 60 -
3 FERNSEBNER Simon
SC Unken
2006 220 80 60 NIZ NIZ 80 -
4 ORTNER Marc
SK Saalfelden
2006 214 32 32 50 50 50 -
5 ASCHABER Lukas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 195 36 45 29 40 45 -
6 EHRENREICH Felix
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 190 29 40 40 45 36 -
7 ALLES Jesper
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 177 26 26 45 80 NIZ -
8 RIPPER Fabian
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 140 40 NIZ 60 NIZ 40 -
9 KAUFMANN Raphael
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 120 50 50 20 - - -
10 LACKNER Arian
USV Hollersbach
2006 105 45 NIZ NIZ 60 - -
11 HOFER Jonas
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2006 100 - 36 32 32 - -
12 SEDLMAYER Ronny
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 84 22 NIZ 26 36 - -
13 PFEFFER Michael
SC Leogang
2006 71 20 29 22 - - -
14 SALZMANN Joschka Leo
SK Saalfelden
2006 68 24 20 24 NIZ - -
15 SCHAFFER Daniel
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 65 NAS NAS 36 29 - -
16 AUER Tobias
SC UTTENDORF
2006 39 15 24 - - - -
17 KRÖLL-SCHNELL Fritz-Johann
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 38 16 22 - - - -
18 UNTERBERGER Christoph
SK Saalfelden
2006 36 18 - 18 - - -
18 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 360 80 100 100 NIZ 80 -
2 HAIDER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 310 100 80 80 NAS 50 -
3 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 292 32 60 40 100 60 -
4 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 270 60 50 60 NIZ 100 -
5 SCHWABL Christopher
USC Niedernsill
2005 231 50 45 36 60 40 -
6 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 154 29 NIZ 45 80 NAS -
7 ROHRMOSER Lorenz
SK Maria Alm
2005 151 45 29 32 NAS 45 -
8 BUSENLECHNER Tim
SK Saalfelden
2005 130 36 32 26 NIZ 36 -
9 DUERLINGER Joakim
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 118 22 DIS 22 45 29 -
10 SCHOSSER Sebastian
SC UTTENDORF
2005 116 24 36 24 - 32 -
11 RAJIC Adrian
SC Bruck
2005 109 40 40 29 - - -
12 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 70 20 DIS 50 NIZ NIZ -
13 NINDL Samuel
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 50 NAS NIZ NIZ 50 - -
14 HOHENWARTER Andreas
SK Lofer
2005 26 26 NIZ - - - -
15 FLATSCHER Luca
SK Lofer
2005 18 18 - - - - -
16 PETER Kilian
SK Lofer
2005 16 16 - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 RAINER Thomas
SC Leogang
2003 360 80 DIS 80 100 100 -
2 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 266 100 80 36 50 NAS -
3 GRUBER Markus
SK Saalfelden
2003 260 NAS 100 100 NIZ 60 -
4 BREITFUSS Alexander
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 199 29 DIS 60 60 50 -
5 ASCHABER Michael
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 175 50 NIZ 45 NIZ 80 -
6 HALM Lars
SC Piesendorf
2004 164 45 50 NIZ 45 24 -
7 KRÖLL Jonathan
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 160 - NIZ 40 80 40 -
8 VOGLREITER Jonas
SC Piesendorf
2004 157 40 45 NAS 40 32 -
9 UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 155 60 NIZ 50 NIZ 45 -
10 RIEDLSPERGER Elias Johannes
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 94 26 NIZ 32 DIS 36 -
11 LAMPRECHT Noah
SC Bruck
2004 91 36 NAS 29 NAS 26 -
12 WIMMER Christoph
SK Lofer
2003 82 22 60 - - - -
13 PAIL Daniel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2004 61 32 NAS NAS NIZ 29 -
14 STEIGER Sebastian
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2004 40 - 40 - - - -
15 LAIMER Tobias
SK Lofer
2004 24 24 NIZ - - - -
16 RIPPER Philipp
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 22 - - - - 22 -
16 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 ZELLER Jakob
SK Maishofen
2002 300 - 100 100 100 - -
2 SPILUTTINI Martin
SC Bruck
2002 220 - 60 80 NIZ 80 -
3 GRÖBL Andreas
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 180 - 80 NIZ NIZ 100 -
4 LEONHARTSBERGER Stephan
SC Bruck
2002 105 - 45 60 NIZ - -
5 SPILUTTINI Christian
SC Bruck
2001 60 - - - - 60 -
6 MARGESIN Hubert
SK Viehhofen
2001 50 - 50 NAS - NAS -
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
PWK2
2.01
SL
12.01
RSL
2.02
SL
14.02
SG
16.03
SL
       
1 VOGLREITER Lukas
USC Niedernsill
2000 160 - 100 60 NIZ - -
2 PFANNHAUSER Stefan
SK St. Martin/Lofer
1998 100 - - 100 - - -
3 VOLGGER Thomas
SK St. Martin/Lofer
1999 80 - - 80 - - -
3 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511