Salzburg AG Landescup 2019

Spinner1 small
Landescup schueler logo 2018 2019
38 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
PWK2
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SG
3.03
SL
17.03
SG
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 GFRERER Laura
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 160 60 100 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
2 OBERAUER Barbara
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 150 100 50 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
3 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 109 29 80 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
4 PECHHACKER Julia
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 90 50 40 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
5 HOFMANN Selina
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2005 86 26 60 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
6 FRISCH Tamara
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 80 80 - - - Gem - - - - - - - -
7 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 60 15 45 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
8 HETTEGGER Michelle
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2005 49 20 29 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
9 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 45 45 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
10 GFRERER Anna
SC Bischofshofen
2006 42 16 26 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
11 RATHGEB Juliana
USC Rauris
2005 40 8 32 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
11 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 40 40 DIS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
13 HILLBRAND Lana
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 36 - 36 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
13 HILLEBRAND Marie
WSV St. Wolfgang
2005 36 36 NAS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
15 WIMMER Ann Christin
WSC Bramberg
2005 34 12 22 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
16 EDER Elisa Marie
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 32 32 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
17 HERZGSELL Emilia
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 31 13 18 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
18 BREITFUSS Alina
SC Leogang
2006 30 6 24 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
19 HOELBER Ricarda
SC Bischofshofen
2005 25 11 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 24 24 DIS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
21 RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 22 22 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
22 FRITZENWALLNER Fiona
SC Bischofshofen
2005 20 7 13 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
22 GRUBER Michelle
SC Kaprun
2005 20 0 20 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
24 ESSL Anna-Lena
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 18 18 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
25 LENGLACHNER Sarah
USC Eugendorf
2006 16 NAS 16 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
26 THURNER Julia
SC Wagrain
2005 15 - 15 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
27 OBERASCHER Maxima
USC Faistenau
2006 14 14 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
28 MOSER Lena
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 12 0 12 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
29 NEUDEGGER Sarah
USV Großarl
2005 11 - 11 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
30 JÄGER Valentina
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 10 10 NAS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
30 STÖCKL Sonja
SK Maishofen
2005 10 0 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
32 LOOS Leona
SC Bischofshofen
2006 9 NAS 9 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
32 SCHWARZENBERGER Emelie
SC Bruck
2006 9 9 DIS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
34 PRATTES Lisa
SC Obertauern
2005 5 5 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
35 RETTENEGGER Hanna
SU Abtenau
2005 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 SVANCER Wanda
SC Kaprun
2006 3 3 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
37 GRUBER Jessica
SC Leogang
2005 2 2 - - - Gem - - - - - - - -
38 LINDEBNER Lina
SK Bad Gastein
2006 1 1 DIS - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
PWK2
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SG
3.03
SL
17.03
SG
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 REICHHOLF Elena
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 150 50 100 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
2 RAUCHMANN Anna
SC Salzburg
2004 120 60 60 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
3 WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 112 32 80 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
4 BUERGLER Viktoria
SC Dienten
2004 100 100 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
5 STÖLLINGER Amelie
USK Hof
2004 80 80 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
6 PREMSTALLER Eva
SC Bischofshofen
2004 76 26 50 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
7 KIRCHNER Victoria
USC Flachau
2003 74 29 45 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
8 HILLEBRAND Lisa
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 72 36 36 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
9 EHRENREICH Franziska
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 52 20 32 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 GSODAM Sarah
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 52 12 40 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
11 FISCHER Sophie
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 45 45 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
12 OBERASCHER Hannah
USC Faistenau
2004 44 18 26 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
13 RATHGEB Lena
USC Rauris
2004 42 13 29 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
14 FLETZBERGER Lara
USC Rauris
2003 40 40 DIS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
15 DITTINGER Melanie
WSV St. Johann
2004 24 24 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
16 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 22 22 - - - Gem - - - - - - - -
17 ROHRMOSER Malena
USC Goldegg
2003 16 16 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
18 KIRCHNER Elisa
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 STOSS Anna-Jacqueline
USV Scheffau
2003 14 14 NAS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
PWK2
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SG
3.03
SL
17.03
SG
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 LEK Ilse Margaretha
USK Fusch
2002 100 - 100 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
44 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
PWK2
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SG
3.03
SL
17.03
SG
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 HAIDER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 200 100 100 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
2 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 130 80 50 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
3 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 116 36 80 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
4 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 86 50 36 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
5 NEUMAYER Florian
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 76 60 16 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
6 HAFNER Leon
SSK Werfen
2006 69 45 24 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
7 EIBL Julian
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 61 32 29 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
8 FANKHAUSER Sebastian
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 60 NAS 60 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
8 GRADAUER Adrian
USC Rauris
2006 60 20 40 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
10 LAIREITER Christoph
USV Großarl
2005 52 26 26 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
11 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 45 NAS 45 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
12 PASSRUGGER Jakob
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 44 24 20 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
12 SCHWABL Christopher
USC Niedernsill
2005 44 22 22 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
14 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 40 40 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
15 NINDL Samuel
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 32 - 32 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 30 18 12 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
17 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 29 29 DIS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
18 PASSRUGGER Tobias
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 28 14 14 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
19 KABICHER Luca
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 24 9 15 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
20 FERNSEBNER Simon
SC Unken
2006 18 0 18 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
21 LÖKER David
SC Kuchl
2005 16 16 NAS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
22 BURY Jakob
USK Hof
2005 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 GAPPMAIER David
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2006 13 13 - - - Gem - - - - - - - -
23 ROSIAN Marcel
SC Alpendorf
2005 13 0 13 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
25 LABACHER Jonas
SK Annaberg
2005 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 SCHARFETTER Michael
USC Eben/Pongau
2006 11 0 11 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
26 SCHMID Hannes
SK Forstau
2005 11 11 NAS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
28 GWECHENBERGER Tobias
SK Annaberg
2005 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 LUZIN Timofey
SC Kaprun
2006 10 0 10 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
30 REITER Samuel
USC Goldegg
2006 9 9 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
30 SCHWEIGHOFER Fabian
SC Salzburg
2006 9 0 9 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
32 KAUFMANN Raphael
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 8 0 8 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
33 STRASSER David
SK Raika Seekirchen
2005 7 0 7 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
33 WALKNER Alexander
SSK Werfen
2006 7 7 NAS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
35 ASCHABER Lukas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 6 0 6 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
35 PROMOK Niklas
SU Abtenau
2005 6 6 - - - Gem - - - - - - - -
37 PROMMEGGER Johann
USV Großarl
2005 5 5 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
37 WENIDOPPLER Jacob
USC Eugendorf
2006 5 0 5 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
39 HOFER Jonas
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2006 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
39 WARTER Georg
USC Abersee
2005 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 ALLES Jesper
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 3 NAS 3 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
41 REISINGER Sebastian
SC Elsbethen
2006 3 3 - - - Gem - - - - - - - -
43 GASSNER Matteo
SC Salzburg
2005 2 2 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
44 SALZMANN Michael
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 1 1 - - - Gem - - - - - - - -
44 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
PWK2
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SG
3.03
SL
17.03
SG
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 MITTERSTEINER Christopher
WSV Dorfgastein
2003 180 100 80 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
2 RAINER Thomas
SC Leogang
2003 150 50 100 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
3 GRUBER Markus
SK Saalfelden
2003 140 80 60 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
4 SCHAIDREITER Stefan
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2004 90 40 50 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
5 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 74 29 45 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
6 ASCHABER Michael
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 72 36 36 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
7 BREITFUSS Alexander
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 60 20 40 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
7 WAGNER Paul
SC Bischofshofen
2004 60 60 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
9 GRUBER Julian
SC Wagrain
2003 56 32 24 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
10 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 48 16 32 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
11 MEISSL Tobias
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 45 45 DIS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
12 KREPPER Bastian
SC Salzburg
2003 44 22 22 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
12 PRATTES Mathias
SC Obertauern
2003 44 26 18 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
12 UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 44 24 20 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
15 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 39 13 26 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
16 PERNER Ulrich
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2003 34 18 16 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
17 GRÜNWALD Christian
USC Eben/Pongau
2004 29 15 14 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
17 KRÖLL Jonathan
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 29 - 29 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
17 RIEDLSPERGER Elias Johannes
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 29 14 15 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
20 GSCHWANDTL Roland
USV Großarl
2003 24 11 13 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
21 VIEHHAUSER Moritz
USV Großarl
2004 20 10 10 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
22 HALM Lars
SC Piesendorf
2004 19 7 12 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
22 VOGLREITER Jonas
SC Piesendorf
2004 19 8 11 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
24 BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2003 12 12 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
25 RIEGER Ian
SC Salzburg
2004 9 0 9 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
25 WIESBACHER Maximilian
SC Wagrain
2003 9 9 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
27 HASENAUER Julian
SC Salzburg
2003 6 6 NAS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
28 RESCHREITER Lukas
SK Annaberg
2003 5 5 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
29 PAIL Daniel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2004 4 4 NAS - - Gem - - - - - - - -
30 KWAK Rinze
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2004 3 3 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
31 BRUNAUER Michael
USC Eugendorf
2004 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 HIGUERAS NOVALES Jose Tomas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 1 1 NIZ - - Gem - - - - - - - -
32 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
PWK2
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SG
3.03
SL
17.03
SG
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 GRÖBL Andreas
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 100 - 100 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
PWK2
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SG
3.03
SL
17.03
SG
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 VOGLREITER Lukas
USC Niedernsill
2000 100 - 100 - - Gem - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511