SCO Cup 2018-2019

Spinner1 small
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 BERTSCHLER Lena
WSV Nofels
2011 500 - - (60) (80) - 100 100 100 100 - (80) 100 - -
2 DOHR Catalina
WSV Fellengatter
2011 460 - - 100 100 - (60) (80) 80 80 - 100 (80) - -
3 NESENSOHN MatildeText chart
SV Laterns
2011 330 - - 80 (50) - 80 (DIS) (50) 50 - 60 60 - -
4 HEINZLE LaraText chart
SV Laterns
2011 280 - - (50) 60 - 50 60 60 (40) - 50 (NIZ) - -
5 NESENSOHN VictoriaText chart
SV Laterns
2011 250 - - (DIS) (36) - 45 50 (45) 60 - 45 50 - -
6 MARTE Elsa
SV Viktorsberg
2011 220 - - (NIZ) 45 - (32) 45 40 45 - (NAS) 45 - -
7 LUDESCHER IdaText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2011 165 - - 45 40 - DIS - - - - 40 40 - -
8 CELIGOJ Lorelei
SV Tisis
2011 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
9 JUNGHANS Annika
SV Tisis
2011 36 - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 VITH Marco
SV Zwischenwasser
2011 500 - - (80) (100) - 100 100 100 100 - 100 (100) - -
2 HEINZLE JulianText chart
SV Laterns
2011 420 - - 100 80 - (NAS) 80 80 (36) - 80 (80) - -
3 BECHTER Lukas
SV Zwischenwasser
2011 340 - - (60) (60) - 80 60 60 80 - 60 (60) - -
4 BREUSS Patrick
SV Zwischenwasser
2011 240 - - (36) 40 - 60 (DIS) 50 50 - 40 (32) - -
5 LINS PaulText chart
SV Laterns
2011 235 - - 45 45 - (36) 50 (36) (32) - 50 45 - -
6 MARTE Feanor
SV Tosters
2011 205 - - (NAS) (NAS) - 50 DIS 45 60 - - 50 - -
7 JUSSEL TobiasText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2011 202 - - 50 (NIZ) - 40 (DIS) 40 (26) - 36 36 - -
8 HEINRICH Erik
SV Tisis
2011 198 - - 32 36 - (26) 45 (DIS) 40 - 45 (24) - -
9 ZETTL AntonText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2011 193 - - 40 50 - 45 (NAS) (NAS) 29 - 29 (29) - -
10 NEUNER Theo
SV Tisis
2011 162 - - (NAS) (NAS) - 32 40 32 - - 32 26 - -
11 SCHICKER Linus
WSV Nofels
2011 94 - - - - - 29 36 29 - - - - - -
12 MÄHR Raphael
SC Klaus-Weiler
2011 85 - - - - - - - - 45 - - 40 - -
13 CHILELI Filippo
SV Altenstadt
2011 26 - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - -
13 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 GOPP Rosa
SV Tisis
2010 500 - - 100 (NIZ) - (80) 100 100 (80) - 100 100 - -
2 BECHTOLD Johanna
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 420 - - (80) 80 - (60) 80 80 100 - 80 (80) - -
3 MOOSBRUGGER MarieText chart
SV Laterns
2010 360 - - 60 100 - 100 (NIZ) 50 50 - (DIS) (45) - -
4 SCHEYER Ella
WSV Koblach
2010 300 - - (50) 60 - (50) 60 60 60 - 60 (60) - -
5 RÖTHLIN EmmaText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2010 207 - - (26) (32) - 32 50 40 40 - 45 (32) - -
6 RINDERER Anna Lea
SV Gisingen
2010 206 - - (32) 40 - 45 (DIS) 45 36 - (DIS) 40 - -
7 MAGALOTTI Carla
SV Tosters
2010 203 - - 36 45 - 36 (DIS) 36 (32) - 50 (36) - -
8 RIST Clara
WSV Nofels
2010 164 - - - - - (24) 45 32 29 - 32 26 - -
9 KOCH Sarah
SV Tosters
2010 152 - - 29 29 - 29 (NAS) (NAS) - - 36 29 - -
10 PROPRENTER Ronja
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 150 - - (24) 26 - 26 40 29 - - 29 (NAS) - -
11 ANGERER EmiliaText chart
SV Laterns
2010 140 - - 40 50 - NAS - - - - NIZ 50 - -
12 JUD Ladina
SV Gisingen
2010 121 - - 45 36 - 40 - - - - NIZ - - -
13 SCHMID LisaText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2010 85 - - - - - - - - 45 - 40 - - -
13 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 VITH Luca
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 500 - - 100 100 - (80) 100 100 (45) - 100 (60) - -
2 KOHLER LinusText chart
SV Laterns
2010 420 - - (60) (60) - 60 (60) 80 100 - 80 100 - -
2 MORSCHER Luca
SV Tosters
2010 420 - - 80 80 - 100 (DIS) (60) 80 - (60) 80 - -
4 GREDIG Luis
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 240 - - (29) (22) - 45 (32) 40 60 - 45 50 - -
4 KITZ Paul
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 240 - - 50 45 - (36) (40) 45 50 - 50 (45) - -
6 LINDER Felix
SV Tisis
2010 220 - - 40 (36) - 40 50 50 - - 40 (NAS) - -
7 SONDEREGGER David
SV Zwischenwasser
2010 203 - - 36 40 - 50 45 (32) (NAS) - 32 (29) - -
8 NEURAUTER Laurin
WSV Nofels
2010 197 - - 45 50 - (NIZ) (NIZ) 26 40 - (NIZ) 36 - -
9 LÄNGLE Timo
SV Tosters
2010 176 - - (32) (32) - 32 36 36 32 - (29) 40 - -
10 SAUER David
WSV Fellengatter
2010 169 - - (14) (16) - 18 80 16 29 - (14) 26 - -
11 DAVIES Fernando
SV Tisis
2010 149 - - (16) 29 - 29 26 29 36 - (22) (22) - -
12 LAMPERT Matti
SV Tisis
2010 127 - - (18) (14) - 24 29 18 - - 36 20 - -
13 HAHN Philip
SV Tisis
2010 118 - - 20 26 - 26 24 22 (14) - (16) (15) - -
14 KECKEIS Niklas
WSV Fellengatter
2010 116 - - 22 (18) - (15) 22 24 24 - 24 (11) - -
15 MITTELBERGER SimonText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2010 110 - - 24 20 - - 20 20 26 - (18) (13) - -
16 PRASCH Nino
SK Rankweil
2010 109 - - - - - 22 (DIS) 15 20 - 20 32 - -
17 KUMPITSCH LevinText chart
SV Laterns
2010 103 - - (15) 15 - 16 (NIZ) (NAS) 22 - 26 24 - -
18 MELK Felix
SV Tosters
2010 88 - - 26 24 - 20 (NAS) (NAS) NAS - - 18 - -
19 BURTSCHER Luca
WSV Nofels
2010 72 - - (13) 13 - (12) 16 13 15 - 15 (10) - -
20 FESSL Martin
SV Tosters
2010 56 - - 12 12 - - 18 14 NAS - - - - -
21 WOLF Matti
SK Rankweil
2010 46 - - - - - 14 - - 18 - - 14 - -
22 RADL Elias
SV Altenstadt
2010 25 - - - - - 13 NAS NAS - - NIZ 12 - -
23 ENDER Thomas
SK Rankweil
2010 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 16 - -
23 SCHIESSL AlbertText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2010 16 - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - -
25 AEBI Elias
SV Tisis
2010 11 - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - -
25 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 TÜRTSCHER Elina
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 500 - - 100 100 - 100 100 100 (80) - (80) (100) - -
2 KRIMMER Chanel
SV Götzis
2009 350 - - 80 (40) - 50 (50) 60 100 - 60 (45) - -
3 SCHMIDT Azmera
SV Fraxern
2009 330 - - (50) (45) - 80 60 50 60 - (40) 80 - -
4 BECHTOLD Ilena
WSV Übersaxen
2009 320 - - (45) (29) - 45 80 45 50 - 100 (40) - -
5 HAMMERER Alica
WSV Nofels
2009 305 - - 60 80 - (40) (26) 80 40 - 45 (32) - -
6 BERTSCHLER Annika
WSV Nofels
2009 250 - - (40) 50 - 60 45 (40) 45 - (36) 50 - -
7 HÄMMERLE Antonia
WSV Nofels
2009 235 - - (26) 60 - 36 29 (26) (NAS) - 50 60 - -
8 WIESER Sophia
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 173 - - 36 (24) - 29 36 (29) 36 - (NAS) 36 - -
9 MARTE Paikea
SV Tosters
2009 169 - - (22) 32 - 32 40 36 29 - - (29) - -
10 LANG Mia
WSV Nofels
2009 151 - - 32 26 - (22) 32 32 (NAS) - 29 (22) - -
11 NESENSOHN AmelieText chart
SV Laterns
2009 147 - - 29 36 - 24 (22) (22) 26 - 32 (24) - -
12 MARTE Luisa
SV Viktorsberg
2009 134 - - (24) (22) - 26 (24) 24 32 - 26 26 - -
13 MILLER Lena
SV Fraxern
2009 84 - - 20 20 - - - - - - 24 20 - -
14 DÜNSER Leah
SV Fraxern
2009 78 - - 18 18 - 20 (NAS) NAS - - 22 (NAS) - -
14 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 SCHMIDLE KevinText chart
SV Laterns
2009 500 - - 100 (80) - 100 (DIS) (80) 100 - 100 100 - -
2 BAYER Florian
SV Tosters
2009 460 - - (60) 100 - (DIS) 100 100 (20) - 80 80 - -
3 WALSER Luca
SV Tosters
2009 320 - - 80 (50) - 50 (DIS) 60 80 - 50 (45) - -
4 EISENHOFER ClemensText chart
SV Laterns
2009 290 - - (50) 60 - 60 60 50 60 - (45) (NIZ) - -
5 KAUFMANN EliahText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2009 286 - - 36 (32) - 80 (DIS) (DIS) 50 - 60 60 - -
6 SCHUSTER Kilian
WSV Koblach
2009 245 - - 40 (22) - (22) 80 45 (32) - 40 40 - -
7 DE VRIES Jakob
WSV Fellengatter
2009 194 - - (32) 36 - 32 45 36 45 - (NAS) - - -
8 LAMPERT Mika
SV Tisis
2009 186 - - 29 40 - 45 40 32 - - (26) (29) - -
8 LINS Jeremia
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 186 - - 45 45 - 36 (DIS) (24) 24 - 36 (NIZ) - -
10 GUGGENBERGER Florian
WSV Nofels
2009 176 - - (22) 24 - 40 (NIZ) 40 36 - (NIZ) 36 - -
11 LANG Yanis
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 166 - - (26) 26 - 29 29 (20) (22) - 32 50 - -
12 HEINRICH Mark
SV Tisis
2009 162 - - (24) (29) - (26) 32 29 40 - 29 32 - -
13 BREUSS LuisText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2009 153 - - - - - 24 50 26 29 - 24 (24) - -
14 NENNING Raphael
WSV Übersaxen
2009 120 - - (DIS) (18) - 20 26 (18) 26 - 22 26 - -
15 BURTSCHER Samuel
SV Zwischenwasser
2009 94 - - 20 (16) - 16 (NAS) (NAS) 18 - 18 22 - -
16 NEUNER Paul
SV Tisis
2009 82 - - (NAS) NAS - 18 22 22 - - 20 (NAS) - -
17 LICHTWALD Max
WSV Fellengatter
2009 56 - - NIZ 20 - - 36 DIS - - - - - -
18 KRAINZ Sean-Paul
SV Tosters
2009 40 - - - - - - 24 16 NAS - NAS - - -
18 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 MARTE Zita
SV Viktorsberg
2008 480 - - (50) (80) - (60) 100 80 100 - 100 100 - -
1 OTTOWITZ Mia
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 480 - - 100 100 - 100 (60) 100 80 - (50) (60) - -
3 BREUSS Nina
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 400 - - 80 (26) - 80 80 (60) (60) - 80 80 - -
4 KECKEIS Magdalena
WSV Fellengatter
2008 245 - - (45) 50 - 50 50 50 - - 45 (45) - -
5 REICHART Victoria
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 240 - - (NIZ) (32) - (NIZ) 40 40 50 - 60 50 - -
6 SCHEIDL Fiona
SV Tosters
2008 225 - - (40) 45 - 45 45 45 45 - (DIS) (36) - -
7 ZELZER Marilen
SV Tisis
2008 192 - - (32) 36 - 40 (NIZ) 36 40 - (DIS) 40 - -
8 GUTSCHNER LeonieText chart
SV Laterns
2008 176 - - (29) (29) - 32 36 32 36 - 40 (32) - -
9 ZÖCHBAUER Lea
WSV Fellengatter
2008 120 - - 60 60 - NAS - - - - - - - -
10 BERTSCH Franka
WSV Fellengatter
2008 112 - - 36 40 - 36 - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 VITH Adrian
SV Zwischenwasser
2008 480 - - (80) 80 - 100 100 (DIS) 100 - 100 (80) - -
2 DOHR Matteo
WSV Fellengatter
2008 420 - - (60) 100 - (50) (NIZ) 80 60 - 80 100 - -
3 FLEISCH TobiasText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 405 - - 100 (DIS) - 80 (NIZ) 100 80 - (NIZ) 45 - -
4 NACHBAUR Simon
SV Fraxern
2008 252 - - (DIS) 60 - 60 (DIS) (DIS) 50 - 22 60 - -
5 ERNSTSON Laurin
SV Tosters
2008 240 - - 50 50 - 45 (NIZ) (DIS) 45 - 50 (DIS) - -
6 JANSEN Simon
WSV Fellengatter
2008 231 - - 45 40 - (26) 50 60 - - (32) 36 - -
7 KRISTA Maximilian
WSV Fellengatter
2008 197 - - 36 36 - (20) 45 40 (NAS) - (24) 40 - -
7 SCHEIDL Valerian
SV Tosters
2008 197 - - (14) (12) - 36 80 29 20 - (20) 32 - -
9 MAGALOTTI Loris
SV Tosters
2008 192 - - (NAS) (NAS) - 14 32 (DIS) 36 - 60 50 - -
10 PRASCH Tim
SK Rankweil
2008 180 - - (DIS) (11) - 32 (DIS) 50 40 - 45 13 - -
11 HAHN Hendrik
SV Tisis
2008 163 - - (NAS) (NAS) - (18) 40 45 22 - 36 20 - -
12 TOMEK Pascal
WSV Nofels
2008 159 - - (DIS) 32 - 40 (NIZ) (NIZ) 18 - 40 29 - -
13 SCHÖNACHER Aaron
SV Tosters
2008 147 - - 26 22 - - 60 (NIZ) - - 15 24 - -
14 KNÜNZ Kilian
SK Rankweil
2008 132 - - 32 24 - (22) - - 24 - 26 26 - -
15 DAVIES Diego
SV Tisis
2008 131 - - 29 26 - 15 (DIS) (DIS) 32 - 29 (NAS) - -
16 DE VRIES Niklas
WSV Fellengatter
2008 120 - - 22 14 - (12) 36 32 16 - (NAS) - - -
17 SUITNER Taiyo
WSV Fellengatter
2008 114 - - 40 45 - 29 (NIZ) (NAS) NAS - NAS - - -
18 FRITSCHE PioText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 110 - - 18 16 - 24 (NIZ) 36 - - 16 (14) - -
19 ENDER Felix
SV Fraxern
2008 79 - - 15 29 - 13 (NAS) NAS - - - 22 - -
20 BRANDNER LinusText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 74 - - 20 18 - - - - - - 18 18 - -
20 ZETTL PeterText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 74 - - (NIZ) 20 - 16 (NAS) (NAS) 26 - NAS 12 - -
22 MEUSBURGER Jonas
WSV Fellengatter
2008 46 - - 24 13 - 9 NAS DIS - - - - - -
23 LÄNGLE MoritzText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 42 - - 16 15 - 11 - - - - - - - -
24 HEINZLE Jonas
SV Altenstadt
2008 36 - - - - - 8 NAS NAS - - 13 15 - -
25 KECKEIS Cayden Talai
SK Rankweil
2008 29 - - NAS NAS - - - - 29 - - - - -
26 DINGLER Gian
SV Altenstadt
2008 28 - - - - - - - - - - 12 16 - -
27 LUDESCHER RamonText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008 25 - - NAS NAS - 10 - - 15 - NAS - - -
28 SCHREIBER Mika
SV Altenstadt
2008 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
28 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 HAMMERER Annalena
WSV Nofels
2007 500 - - 100 (80) - 100 100 (DIS) 100 - (80) 100 - -
2 TÜRTSCHER Ronja
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 460 - - (22) 100 - 80 (NIZ) 100 80 - 100 (80) - -
3 ALLGÄUER Julia
WSV Nofels
2007 340 - - 80 (60) - 60 60 80 (29) - 60 (50) - -
4 LINDER Emma
SV Tisis
2007 300 - - 60 50 - 50 80 60 - - (24) (36) - -
5 MÄHR MagdalenaText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 236 - - (32) (29) - 40 40 (26) 60 - 36 60 - -
6 BECHTOLD Fiona
WSV Übersaxen
2007 230 - - 50 45 - - (26) (40) 40 - 50 45 - -
7 SCHREI Julia
SV Tisis
2007 226 - - 45 (36) - 36 50 50 45 - (DIS) (32) - -
8 FRITSCH Emma
WSV Übersaxen
2007 220 - - (NIZ) 40 - (20) (36) 45 50 - 45 40 - -
9 LINS Lorena
WSV Übersaxen
2007 202 - - (26) (22) - 45 45 36 36 - 40 (29) - -
10 WEIKL Lilly
WSV Nofels
2007 156 - - 36 (24) - 24 32 32 32 - (NAS) (24) - -
11 LAMPERT Emma
WSV Nofels
2007 154 - - (29) 32 - 32 29 29 - - 32 (22) - -
12 DESCHLER LorenText chart
SV Laterns
2007 147 - - 40 26 - 26 (24) (24) 26 - 29 (20) - -
13 MARKSTALER Norina
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 118 - - 24 (20) - 22 (22) 22 24 - 26 (18) - -
14 KECKEIS Maja
SV Altenstadt
2007 55 - - - - - 29 NAS NAS - - NAS 26 - -
15 TWUPACK Hannah
SK Rankweil
2007 16 - - - - - NAS - - - - - 16 - -
15 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
SL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
SL
14.02
PRSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
CR
10.03
SL
16.03
RSL
               
1 ACKER Louis
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007 500 - - 100 100 - 100 (DIS) 100 (18) - 100 (60) - -
2 SCHUSTER Tobias
WSV Koblach
2007 460 - - (36) (80) - (60) 100 80 100 - 80 100 - -
3 BLEIER Levin
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007 340 - - 80 60 - (NAS) (NIZ) 60 80 - 60 (40) - -
4 NESENSOHN FabioText chart
SV Laterns
2007 300 - - 50 50 - (NAS) 60 (24) 60 - (24) 80 - -
5 FRÖHLE Aaron
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 275 - - 60 (32) - 40 80 (40) 50 - 45 (6) - -
6 GOPP Leo
SV Tisis
2007 245 - - (NIZ) (40) - 50 (NIZ) 50 45 - 50 50 - -
7 SONDEREGGER Leander
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 225 - - - - - 45 50 45 (26) - 40 45 - -
8 CHRISTOF LaurenzText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 186 - - 45 (26) - (26) 40 29 40 - 32 (16) - -
9 RINDERER Noah
SV Gisingen
2007 169 - - (NIZ) (NAS) - 80 (NIZ) 13 29 - 29 18 - -
10 SUMMER David
SV Fraxern
2007 163 - - 40 36 - (22) 29 36 22 - (DIS) (22) - -
11 BRAUN Johannes
SV Tisis
2007 152 - - (20) 24 - 24 36 32 (16) - 36 (24) - -
12 PFITSCHER Fabian
WSV Übersaxen
2007 149 - - 24 (20) - 40 45 20 20 - (16) (15) - -
13 BECHTOLD Tobias
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 145 - - (NIZ) 45 - 32 (NIZ) (DIS) 32 - NIZ 36 - -
14 MÄHR Felix
SV Gisingen
2007 134 - - (NAS) (NAS) - 29 (DIS) 22 36 - 15 32 - -
15 HEINZLE EliasText chart
SV Laterns
2007 130 - - 32 (16) - (20) 22 (15) 24 - 26 26 - -
16 PLODER Julian
SV Tisis
2007 116 - - (12) 29 - (8) 26 (DIS) 14 - 18 29 - -
17 FRICK Aaron
WSV Nofels
2007 111 - - 29 24 - 16 24 18 (15) - (DIS) (13) - -
17 PURKART Lars
WSV Nofels
2007 111 - - 26 (13) - 14 32 26 13 - - - - -
19 OBERHAUSER Conrad
SK Rankweil
2007 90 - - 16 (10) - 18 20 16 (10) - 20 (11) - -
20 NITZ GregorText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 67 - - NIZ 18 - 15 - - - - 22 12 - -
21 SUMMER JulianText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 57 - - 14 11 - 10 - - 8 - 14 (7) - -
22 STRUZINJSKI Daniel
SV Zwischenwasser
2007 56 - - 22 14 - (NAS) (NAS) (NAS) NAS - NAS 20 - -
23 WOLF Bjarne
SK Rankweil
2007 47 - - 13 9 - 13 - - 12 - - NAS - -
24 SCHMIDT Moritz
SV Fraxern
2007 46 - - 15 12 - 11 (NAS) (NAS) NAS - - 8 - -
25 WALLNER Valentin
WSV Fellengatter
2007 42 - - 18 15 - - - - - - - 9 - -
26 KIELWEIN Noah
SK Rankweil
2007 37 - - (NIZ) (NIZ) - NAS DIS 14 9 - - 14 - -
27 RADL Linus
SV Altenstadt
2007 22 - - - - - 12 NAS NAS - - NIZ 10 - -
28 HEINZLE PaulText chart
SV Sulz - Röthis
2007 11 - - - - - - DIS NIZ 11 - - - - -
29 AEBI Moritz
SV Tisis
2007 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511