OÖ Kids Cup 2019 powered by Raiffeisen Club OÖ

Spinner1 small
Logo raiffeisen
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 w (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 HOLZINGER Lena
TVN Spark. Wels
2011 280 - 100 - 60 - 80 - - - - - - 40
2 BEER Leni
SC Dachstein Obb.
2011 260 - - - 80 - 100 - - - - - - 80
2 GÖSWEINER Lena
SV Molln
2011 260 - - - 100 - 60 - - - - - - 100
4 MÜLLER Marlies
ESKA Wels
2011 205 - 100 - - - 45 - - - - - - 60
5 LÖFLER ViolaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 176 - 60 - 40 - 40 - - - - - - 36
6 GERHARDT AmelieText chart
SK Kammer
2011 126 - - - 50 - 50 - - - - - - 26
7 ANTENSTEINER CharlotteText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2011 69 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - 24
8 KAAR Jana
USC Piwag Freistadt
2011 65 - - - - - 36 - - - - - - 29
9 LÜDECKE Magdalena
ESKA Wels
2011 56 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - 20
10 ANTENSTEINER MatildaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2011 54 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - 22
11 ALLERSTORFER EvaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2011 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
12 HOFBAUER MarieText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2011 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45
13 KAAR Valentina
USC Piwag Freistadt
2011 32 - - - - - 32 - - - - - - NIZ
13 UNTERDECHLER Katharina
SC Dachstein Obb.
2011 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32
15 AUINGER Magdalena
USC Grünau
2011 29 - - - - - 29 - - - - - - -
16 RAPPERSTORFER Anna
SU Pettenbach
2011 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
17 STEINER Pauline
Strudengau Cup
2011 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
17 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9 w (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 GIERLINGER AlisaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2010 600 100 100 - 100 - 100 - 100 - - - - 100
2 HÜLSMANN Sophie
Strudengau Cup
2010 400 80 80 - 80 - 40 - 40 - - - - 80
3 BUCHINGER Maja
Strudengau Cup
2010 335 60 80 - 40 - 50 - 60 - - - - 45
4 SCHOBERLEITNER Magdalena
SC Ottnang
2010 321 45 40 - 40 - 80 - 80 - - - - 36
5 MAYRHAUSER Magdalena
USC Engelhartszell
2010 291 40 36 - 60 - 60 - 45 - - - - 50
6 HINTEREGGER MichaelaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2010 250 50 50 - 45 - 45 - - - - - - 60
7 SCHRÖCK Nina
ESKA Wels
2010 213 - 45 - 50 - 36 - 50 - - - - 32
8 STIEGLBAUER Freyja
USC Grünau
2010 94 - - - - - 29 - 36 - - - - 29
9 MAYR Judith
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2010 90 - 32 - 26 - 32 - - - - - - -
10 PANY Sophie
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2010 70 - - - 18 - 26 - - - - - - 26
11 BIERMEIER Anja
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2010 69 - - - 29 - - - - - - - - 40
12 EDER Franziska
SV Weyregg
2010 46 - - - 22 - 24 - - - - - - -
13 SCHERZER Anna-Sophia
USC Grünau
2010 40 - - - - - 18 - - - - - - 22
14 LAHERSTORFER Magdalena
SC Altmünster
2010 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - -
15 PRILLER Lara
SV Molln
2010 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - - - -
15 RAPPERSTORFER Barbara
SU Pettenbach
2010 24 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - 24
17 REITMEIER Marie
USC Piwag Freistadt
2010 22 - - - - - 22 - - - - - - -
18 PLURSCH Amelie
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2010 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
18 REITMEIER Lisa
USC Piwag Freistadt
2010 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U10 w (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 STEINMAURER Lena
SC Ottnang
2009 880 80 100 - 100 (60) 100 100 100 100 100 - - 100
2 FLAUTNER Ilia
USC Piwag Freistadt
2009 595 60 80 - 80 100 50 60 40 45 80 - - (NAS)
3 DÄMON Kristina
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2009 465 45 50 - - 50 80 50 80 50 DIS - - 60
4 LEIBETSEDER Lara MarieText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 393 - 60 - 45 32 45 40 50 36 40 - - 45
5 TRAUNMÜLLER NinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 370 60 45 - 24 45 40 45 45 26 40 - - (NAS)
6 HUEMER LisaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 360 40 - - 60 36 36 32 32 29 45 - - 50
7 HUEMER JuliaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 271 36 - - 50 29 22 26 36 32 NIZ - - 40
8 KLETZL Ronja
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 228 32 NAS - 36 - - - - 80 - - - 80
9 MARKO Sophie
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 182 - - - 40 - 32 - 60 - 50 - - -
10 HAIDER Christina
Strudengau Cup
2009 176 - 40 - - 40 60 36 - - - - - NIZ
11 GUTENBRUNNER Lena
U Liebenau
2009 160 - - - - 80 - 80 - - - - - DIS
12 HÖLL Malia
SC Dachstein Obb.
2009 149 - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - 29
13 HOSCHEK Valentina
USC Piwag Freistadt
2009 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 PACHLER SinjaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2009 98 - - - - NAS 29 29 - 40 NAS - - -
15 KLEMM JohannaText chart
SK Kammer
2009 82 - - - 32 - - 24 - - - - - 26
16 HIRNER Carolina
NF Grossraming
2009 52 - - - 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
17 AUINGER Yara - KatharinaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2009 46 - - - - - 20 - 26 - - - - -
18 ALLERSTORFER ViktoriaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2009 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36
19 NEULINGER Lydia
TVN Spark. Wels
2009 32 - - - - - NAS - - - - - - 32
20 REITER LisaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - - - NAS
20 SILMBROTH AmandaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2009 29 - - - - - - - 29 - - - - -
22 STEINER Alexandra
Strudengau Cup
2009 26 - - - - 26 - - - - - - - DIS
23 TISCHLER Lea Sophie
TVN Spark. Wels
2009 24 - - - - - 24 - - - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 w (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 SCHWEIGHOFER Ruth
TVN Spark. Wels
2008 840 100 80 - 100 100 80 (60) 100 80 100 - - 100
2 KASTENHOFER Cornelia
Strudengau Cup
2008 740 80 100 - 60 60 100 100 60 100 80 - - (32)
3 GAMSJÄGER Anja
SC Dachstein Obb.
2008 579 - 60 - 50 80 60 80 80 29 60 - - 80
4 HÜLSMANN Anna
Strudengau Cup
2008 445 60 45 - 80 50 29 45 50 36 50 - - (NAS)
5 FREUDENTHALER Romy
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008 383 36 36 - 36 45 50 50 40 (32) 40 - - 50
6 WIESER JuliaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 381 45 50 - 40 40 (36) 40 36 40 45 - - 45
7 ANTENSTEINER EmmaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 328 NAS 40 - 32 - 32 36 32 60 36 - - 60
8 HINTEREGGER TheresaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 197 40 32 - 45 - 40 - - - - - - 40
9 KREUTZHUBER LeaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 187 32 NAS - 29 36 45 NAS - 45 - - - NAS
10 MAIR Jana
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 112 50 - - 26 - NAS - - - - - - 36
11 WALLNER Emma
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2008 85 29 - - NIZ - 24 32 - - - - - -
12 GAMSJÄGER AliceText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008 76 26 - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
13 LANG LenaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2008 67 - - - - - 22 - 45 - - - - -
14 LEEB Carolina
USC-NF Neuhofen
2008 55 - - - - - 26 - 29 - - - - -
15 STÖLLNBERGER Sophia
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2008 29 - 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 SCHRÖCK Mira
ESKA Wels
2008 26 - 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 REITER AnnaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - - - NAS
18 STADLER MagdalenaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2008 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 w (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 KEFER Theresa
USC Grünau
2007 785 45 100 - 60 100 80 100 100 100 (36) - 100 -
2 KAUFMANN Laura
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 740 100 60 - 80 80 100 80 80 80 (DIS) - 80 -
3 GASSENBAUER LindaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 530 100 50 - (NIZ) 60 40 60 60 60 100 - DIS -
4 RECHBERGER Hannah
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
2007 512 50 80 - 100 (32) 36 50 50 36 50 - 60 -
5 PILZ Mia
SC Dachstein Obb.
2007 404 29 40 - 40 40 45 40 (NAS) 45 80 - 45 -
6 KAUFMANN Leonie
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 402 36 50 - 45 36 60 (32) 40 50 45 - 40 -
7 STÖTTNER CarolinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 392 60 32 - (22) 45 32 36 45 32 60 - 50 -
8 GARSTENAUER Liana
SC Pechgraben
2007 375 36 36 - 50 50 50 45 36 40 - - 32 -
9 OSSIG JohannaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 203 - 29 - 26 29 24 29 - 26 40 - NIZ -
10 BRANDT Laureen
ATSV-NF Zipf
2007 91 - - - - - 26 NAS - NIZ 29 - 36 -
11 SCHITTENGRUBER Alina
NF Grossraming
2007 65 - - - 36 - - - - 29 NIZ - - -
12 BUCHBERGER AnnaText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2007 61 - - - 32 - 29 - - NAS - - - -
13 MAYR Kathrin
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 46 - NAS - 24 - 22 - - - - - - -
14 HOSCHEK Hannah
USC Piwag Freistadt
2007 45 45 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
15 HÖLL Verena
SC Dachstein Obb.
2007 32 - - - - - - - - NAS 32 - - -
16 DIEPLINGER FloraText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2007 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - - - -
16 GERHARDT LarissaText chart
SK Kammer
2007 29 - - - NIZ - - - - - - - 29 -
18 ALTENHOFER Laura
Union Vichtenstein
2007 26 - - - - - - 26 - - - - - -
18 ANGERER Miriam
TVN Spark. Wels
2007 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 MÜHLBACHLER Julia
U Liebenau
2007 26 - - - - 26 - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 m (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 HAIDER FlorianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 360 - 80 - 80 - 100 - - - - - - 100
2 SCHÖFER Simon
Strudengau Cup
2011 225 - 50 - 45 - 50 - - - - - - 80
3 KNEIDINGER PhilippText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 200 - 100 - 100 - NAS - - - - - - -
4 ALBERT Matteo
USC Piwag Freistadt
2011 165 - 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - 45
5 KRAMMER MoritzText chart
SK Kammer
2011 150 - - - 50 - 40 - - - - - - 60
6 SCHUSTER FabianText chart
SK Kammer
2011 145 - NAS - 60 - 45 - - - - - - 40
7 SCHLÜCKE FlorianText chart
SK Kammer
2011 104 - - - 36 - 32 - - - - - - 36
8 VIELHABER Raphael
USC Grünau
2011 86 - - - - - 36 - - - - - - 50
9 HOLEZIUS Noah
SC Ottnang
2011 80 - NAS - - - 80 - - - - - - -
10 PLANKA Gregor
WSV Windischgarsten
2011 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9 m (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 JÄGER Manuel
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2010 450 50 - - 100 - 100 - 100 - - - - 100
2 GRUBER JonasText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2010 420 80 80 - 60 - 60 - 60 - - - - 80
3 GRAF Niklas
WSV Windischgarsten
2010 280 100 100 - - - 80 - - - - - - -
4 GSCHAIDER MichaelText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2010 240 - 60 - 80 - 50 - - - - - - 50
5 GERSTMAYR Alexander
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2010 202 36 45 - 45 - 36 - - - - - - 40
6 PREM Nicolas
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2010 155 60 50 - - - - - 45 - - - - -
7 RESCH Matthias
SU Pettenbach
2010 126 - - - - - 40 - 50 - - - - 36
8 GRUSSOVAR Finn
SU Pettenbach
2010 125 45 - - - - - - 80 - - - - -
9 WEGSCHEIDER Marcel
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2010 100 32 - - 36 - 32 - - - - - - -
10 BEER Leo
SC Dachstein Obb.
2010 95 - - - 50 - 45 - - - - - - NAS
11 PREINING HannesText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2010 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60
12 ZOTZ RayanText chart
SK Kammer
2010 58 - - - 32 - 26 - - - - - - -
13 HÖLL Noah
SC Dachstein Obb.
2010 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45
14 AUINGER Mario
USC Grünau
2010 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 BARDUCCI Leopoldo
SC Altmünster
2010 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - -
14 KLOTZ Alexander
ESKA Wels
2010 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 LECHNER Fabian
SU Pettenbach
2010 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32
18 KUNTNER Matheo
USC Grünau
2010 29 - - - - - 29 - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U10 m (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 GIERLINGER YannickText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 576 36 60 - 100 40 80 100 (NAS) 60 NIZ - - 100
2 STORK ConstantinText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2009 482 13 22 - 50 32 45 60 100 80 80 - - (7)
3 HÖRHAGER Felix
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2009 452 29 18 - 80 50 13 - 80 32 100 - - 50
4 REISCHL DavidText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 433 32 40 - - - 100 80 36 100 NIZ - - 45
5 SCHUSTER ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
2009 426 40 80 - (24) 80 26 26 29 40 45 - - 60
6 STEINDL Mateo
Strudengau Cup
2009 382 80 26 - (22) 45 36 45 24 50 50 - - 26
7 MASEK Matej
U Bad Leonfelden
2009 375 - - - 45 100 60 24 60 18 60 - - 8
8 SCHÖFER Florian
Strudengau Cup
2009 371 100 45 - 40 29 50 32 (18) 20 29 - - 26
9 GARSTENAUER Gabriel
SC Pechgraben
2009 362 50 40 - 60 24 40 36 45 45 - - - 22
10 MADLMAYR EmilText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 354 24 26 - 16 60 32 40 40 36 (NIZ) - - 80
11 HOLZINGER Nicolas
TVN Spark. Wels
2009 352 60 100 - 20 36 29 22 (NIZ) 13 40 - - 32
12 STOCKREITER SimonText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 268 26 40 - 32 (16) 24 18 32 24 32 - - 40
13 JAMNIG JakobText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 242 15 60 - DIS 26 (NAS) 50 NAS 26 36 - - 29
14 STUBINGER RolandText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 191 20 29 - 29 (14) 20 20 14 22 22 - - 15
15 RECHBERGER Kilian
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
2009 166 22 22 - 26 18 NIZ 29 - 29 DIS - - 20
16 KERTESZ Adam
Strudengau Cup
2009 128 14 16 - 18 20 18 16 13 - - - - 13
17 LÜDECKE Florian
ESKA Wels
2009 75 - - - 15 22 - - 22 - - - - 16
18 AUINGER Simon
USC Grünau
2009 71 45 - - - - - - 26 - - - - -
19 HOCHEDLINGER Sebastian
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2009 67 - - - 12 - 15 15 - 14 - - - 11
20 PÖLZ Benedikt
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 65 - 15 - - - - - 16 NAS 20 - - 14
21 NEUBAUER Tim
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 62 - - - - - 16 - 20 - 26 - - -
22 MAYER Raphael
TVN Spark. Wels
2009 58 - NAS - - - 22 - - - - - - 36
23 GEBETSROITHER Paul
SV Weyregg
2009 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
24 WALDHÖR Martin
SC Ottnang
2009 39 - - - - - NAS - - 15 24 - - -
25 FICHTNER Leo
USC Steinhaus
2009 36 - - - 36 - NAS - - - - - - -
26 KLAUS Jonas
Strudengau Cup
2009 33 - - - - 15 - - - - - - - 18
27 ANTENSTEINER KilianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 25 - - - 13 - - - - - - - - 12
28 KEPLINGER Jonas
Strudengau Cup
2009 23 - - - - 13 - - - - - - - 10
29 DRACK Felix
USC Grünau
2009 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 ANGERER Alexander
TVN Spark. Wels
2009 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 KRESSL ChristophText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2009 16 - - - - - - - - 16 NIZ - - -
32 GASPERLMAYR Kai
TSU Stadl Paura
2009 15 - - - - - - - 15 - - - - -
33 AUINGER Raphael
USC Grünau
2009 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
33 HAIDER DanielText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2009 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
33 PASCHINGER Bastian
WSV Windischgarsten
2009 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
36 HOLEZIUS Jonas
SC Ottnang
2009 12 - NAS - - 12 - - - - - - - -
37 SPERRER Julius
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 9
37 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 m (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 POSCH ThomasText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008 736 60 36 - (22) 80 100 100 100 80 100 - - 80
2 JAHN Simon
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008 590 (45) 100 - 80 45 50 60 80 45 80 - - 50
2 STEINKELLNER Jonas
Strudengau Cup
2008 590 100 (32) - 100 50 60 80 60 50 50 - - 40
4 THALER JonasText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008 508 18 24 - (NIZ) 100 80 50 NIZ 100 36 - - 100
5 GEBETSROITHER Matthias
SV Weyregg
2008 381 80 80 - 45 32 40 32 (NIZ) 36 NIZ - - 36
6 GABRIEL Peter
U Bad Leonfelden
2008 374 20 29 - 32 60 36 45 (NIZ) 32 60 - - 60
7 BAUER Anton
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2008 354 24 60 - 60 36 32 40 36 40 (DIS) - - 26
8 WÖRAN Nico
Strudengau Cup
2008 351 36 50 - 50 40 45 29 32 (NIZ) 40 - - 29
9 SCHMIDINGER Paul
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2008 349 40 45 - 20 24 29 36 50 60 (NIZ) - - 45
10 KEPPELMÜLLER Fabian
TVN Spark. Wels
2008 213 - 45 - 40 16 16 24 26 22 NIZ - - 24
11 GROSSAUER Sebastian
NF Grossraming
2008 151 - - - NIZ - NAS - 45 29 45 - - 32
12 REDTENBACHER Philip
U Bad Leonfelden
2008 143 29 - - 29 29 20 20 - NIZ DIS - - 16
13 FLAUTNER Timo
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008 120 26 26 - - 26 13 - 29 - - - - -
14 GRUBMÜLLER Moritz
ESKA Wels
2008 112 - 20 - - 20 15 22 20 - - - - 15
15 STRAKA Jan
ESKA Wels
2008 102 - 22 - 24 22 14 - - - - - - 20
16 MITTER Klaus
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 74 50 - - - - - - 24 - - - - -
17 RADNER Timo
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2008 62 22 - - - 18 - - - - - - - 22
18 FÖDINGER David
SK Ebensee
2008 58 - - - - - - - - 26 32 - - -
18 LANG LucasText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2008 58 - - - - - 18 - 40 - - - - -
20 HINTERLEITNER Benedikt
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 56 16 - - 26 - - - - - - - - 14
21 CZAPIEWSKI Nico
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2008 50 - NAS - NIZ - 24 26 NAS - - - - -
22 WALDHÖR David
SC Ottnang
2008 46 - - - - - 22 - - 24 NAS - - -
23 BAMBERGER Moritz
Strudengau Cup
2008 39 - - - - 15 11 NAS - - - - - 13
24 HIRNER Valentin
NF Grossraming
2008 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - -
25 POINTNER Matheo
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 EYBL Tim
USC-NF Neuhofen
2008 26 - - - - - 26 - - - - - - -
27 HAIMBERGER Elias
NF Grossraming
2008 22 - - - - - - - 22 - - - - -
28 BAUMGARTNER Andreas
Strudengau Cup
2008 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
29 REITTER SebastianText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2008 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 m (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.09
Tech
16.12
Tech
13.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
10.03
CR
23.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
              
1 SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
SC Ottnang
2007 670 80 100 - 45 100 60 60 45 80 100 - (40) -
2 HOFER Valentin
U Maria Schmolln
2007 595 100 (36) - 60 50 50 80 80 50 80 - 45 -
3 STANG Jakob
USC Schardenberg
2007 592 32 60 - 100 - 100 100 100 - - - 100 -
4 AUER Christoph
SV Weyregg
2007 467 50 32 - (NIZ) 80 80 45 NIZ 100 NIZ - 80 -
5 GUTENBRUNNER Maximilian
U Liebenau
2007 463 45 80 - (NIZ) 60 45 32 60 45 36 - 60 -
6 ANDERST Nico
U Liebenau
2007 391 (NAS) 45 - 80 45 22 26 32 60 45 - 36 -
7 LEIBETSEDER BenediktText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 370 60 29 - 40 29 (26) 40 40 40 60 - 32 -
8 PLURSCH David
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2007 360 (24) 40 - 29 40 40 50 50 32 50 - 29 -
9 STOCKREITER JakobText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 343 (24) 50 - 50 36 32 29 36 36 24 - 50 -
10 STEINDL Alberto
Strudengau Cup
2007 220 36 (NAS) - NIZ 32 36 18 15 29 40 - 14 -
11 GAHLEITNER FlorianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 197 26 18 - NIZ - 18 36 22 24 29 - 24 -
12 BURIAN Philipp
SK Ebensee
2007 117 40 26 - NIZ - 29 22 NAS - - - NIZ -
12 ZEINTL Matthias
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 117 18 22 - - - 13 NAS - 22 26 - 16 -
14 HAIDER Gregor
Strudengau Cup
2007 104 - 20 - - 26 16 20 - - - - 22 -
15 FORTNER NiklasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 101 - NAS - NIZ 22 NAS 24 29 26 NAS - NAS -
16 ASBÖCK Fabian
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 85 20 24 - - - 15 - NAS - DIS - 26 -
17 HÖLLINGER Daniel
Union Vichtenstein
2007 76 - - - 36 - NAS 16 24 - - - - -
18 FROSCHAUER Johannes
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 63 14 14 - 24 - 11 - - - - - - -
19 KLEMM AlexanderText chart
SK Kammer
2007 59 - - - 26 - - 15 - - - - 18 -
20 NEUBAUER Paul
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 58 - - - - - - - 26 - 32 - - -
21 WEGSCHEIDER Florian
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 47 15 - - 22 - 10 - - - - - - -
22 FRIESENECKER Lukas
USC Piwag Freistadt
2007 46 16 - - - - - 14 16 - - - - -
23 FORSTNER Andreas
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 44 - - - - - 24 - 20 - - - - -
24 HUMER Tobias
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2007 40 - - - NIZ - 20 - NIZ - - - 20 -
25 KIRCHBERGER DavidText chart
SK Kammer
2007 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - -
26 AUINGER Elias
USC Grünau
2007 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 HENNERBICHLER Dominik
U Liebenau
2007 24 - - - - 24 - - - - - - - -
28 PACHLER MikaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 20 - - - - NAS - - - 20 - - - -
29 LEBERBAUER Leo
USC Grünau
2007 18 - - - - - - - 18 - - - - -
29 STÖLLNBERGER Jakob
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 18 - 18 - - - - - - - - - - -
31 LINDORFER FelixText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 15 - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - 15 -
31 PLEISCHL Alexander
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
33 LURGER KevinText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2007 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
34 GEBHART MichaelText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2007 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
34 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511