ENERGIE AG Nachwuchscup 2019

Spinner1 small
Logo energie ag
33 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
PWK2
13.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
22.02
SL
24.02
SL
1.03
SG
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
3.03
SG
23.03
RSL
              
1 GADOLA YvonneText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2005 780 - - 100 100 100 100 100 100 - 80 100 (Gem) -
2 BACHERER Lara
ESKA Wels
2006 486 - - 36 80 50 50 (DIS) 80 - 100 45 (Gem) 45
3 BINNA Leonie
SC Dachstein Obb.
2006 448 - - 50 24 80 80 45 60 - 29 80 (Gem) (NIZ)
4 FLEISCHHACKER Marie-Christin
WSV Windischgarsten
2005 383 - - 50 45 60 32 60 36 - NAS (NAS) (Gem) 100
5 MAYR Magdalena
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 342 - - 80 50 36 60 24 32 - 60 (NIZ) Gem -
6 KALISCHKO LauraText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 328 - - 29 29 (DIS) (NAS) 40 50 - 50 50 Gem 80
7 NEUWIRTH TamaraText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 284 - - 60 60 40 29 50 45 - - - - NAS
8 PUTZ Theresa
SC Dachstein Obb.
2005 283 - - 24 26 45 40 80 - - 36 32 Gem (DIS)
9 FERRARI Lorena
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2005 263 - - 40 32 (NIZ) 26 32 24 - 40 29 (Gem) 40
10 URFERER Maja
USC Grünau
2005 259 - - 26 36 (NAS) 36 36 40 - 45 40 Gem (NIZ)
11 WIESER HelenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2006 258 - - 32 (NAS) 32 45 (NIZ) 29 - 24 36 Gem 60
12 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 234 - - (NIZ) 40 (NIZ) NIZ 26 26 - 32 60 Gem 50
13 KEPPELMÜLLER Anna
TVN Spark. Wels
2005 208 - - 20 22 29 24 29 22 - 26 (NAS) (Gem) 36
14 FROSCHAUER Elisa
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 153 - - 18 18 15 18 20 - - 20 22 - 22
15 ATZLINGER Sophie
SU Pettenbach
2006 144 - - 22 20 24 (NIZ) 22 14 - 22 (NAS) Gem 20
16 BRANDSTÄTTER Lena
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 86 - - - - 26 NIZ - DIS - - 24 Gem 36
16 WÖRAN Lea
Strudengau Cup
2006 86 - - - - 20 22 - 18 - - - - 26
18 FÜREDER StefanieText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 50 - - - - - NAS NIZ NIZ - DIS 26 - 24
19 FORSTNER Anna
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 49 - - 15 - 18 - - 16 - - - - -
20 POLLINGER Emma
ASKÖ SV Linz
2005 46 - - - - 13 15 18 - - - - - -
21 KRAMESBERGER Melanie
USC Grünau
2005 42 - - - - 22 20 - - - - - - -
22 POMBERGER Philine
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2006 32 - - 14 NIZ - - - - - - - - 18
23 GILLESBERGER MadeleneText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2006 30 - - - - 14 16 - - - - - - -
24 KEPLINGER Hanna
Strudengau Cup
2006 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - 29
25 BURBÖCK LeonieText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2006 24 - - - - 10 14 - - - - - - -
26 KASTENHOFER Elena
Strudengau Cup
2006 20 - - - - NIZ - - 20 - - - - NIZ
27 LEBERBAUER Anna
USC Grünau
2005 16 - - - - 16 - - - - - - - -
27 MATTL Selina
SC Dachstein Obb.
2006 16 - - 16 - NAS - - - - - - - -
27 RADNER Jana
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2006 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
30 EHRENMÜLLER JuliaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 15 - - - - - - - 15 - - - - -
31 STANEK Lea
ESKA Wels
2005 13 - - - - - - - 13 - - - - -
32 AICHER AnnabellaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2005 12 - - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
33 SCHELLNAST ElisaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2005 11 - - - - 11 NAS - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
51 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
PWK2
13.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
22.02
SL
24.02
SL
1.03
SG
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
3.03
SG
23.03
RSL
              
1 AUER Florian
SV Weyregg
2005 780 - - 80 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100 - 100 100 (Gem) 100
2 GARSTENAUER Melvin
SC Pechgraben
2005 535 - - 100 (36) 80 80 60 45 - 50 60 (Gem) 60
3 VORDERDERFLER Paul
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2005 468 - - 32 60 36 (NIZ) 100 80 - NIZ 80 (Gem) 80
4 MADLMAYR LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 450 - - 60 50 45 45 80 60 - 60 (36) (Gem) 50
5 SOMMERER JanikText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 393 - - 40 80 (NIZ) 50 29 24 - 80 50 (Gem) 40
6 BAIER Lukas
SV Weyregg
2005 277 - - (20) 32 22 32 50 50 - 45 24 (Gem) 22
7 BUCHMEIER Jakob
USC Piwag Freistadt
2005 272 - - 29 45 50 (NIZ) 45 29 - NIZ 45 (Gem) 29
8 TRAUNMÜLLER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 252 - - 24 40 29 (NAS) 40 26 - 29 32 (Gem) 32
9 GERNER Jonas
SU St. Johann am Walde
2006 232 - - 36 (NIZ) 60 60 (NAS) NAS - DIS 40 Gem 36
10 BAUER Lukas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 207 - - 26 29 26 (NIZ) 36 22 - 26 18 (Gem) 24
11 POSCHACHER Valentin
TVN Spark. Wels
2006 188 - - 14 22 16 (NAS) 16 32 - 36 26 (Gem) 26
12 KREISEDER Quentin
USC Grünau
2006 170 - - (NIZ) 26 18 (NIZ) 32 20 - 32 29 Gem 13
13 PILZ Finn-Pirmin
SC Dachstein Obb.
2005 156 - - 18 (DIS) 40 NIZ NIZ 36 - 40 22 Gem -
14 STÖTTNER SamuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 151 - - 45 (NIZ) 32 (NIZ) NIZ 40 - NIZ 14 Gem 20
15 SCHACHINGER Niklas
TVN Spark. Wels
2006 109 - - 13 24 NIZ 22 24 NIZ - 20 (NIZ) - 6
15 SIGL SebastianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 109 - - 15 - 12 36 (NIZ) 16 - NIZ 16 Gem 14
17 PREINING DavidText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 107 - - - - 14 29 18 NIZ - 22 13 Gem 11
18 LÖFFLER BenediktText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 97 - - 16 (NIZ) 13 26 24 DIS - DIS (NIZ) Gem 18
19 MÜLLER Florian
ESKA Wels
2005 95 - - 50 DIS - - NAS - - - - - 45
20 REDER Tristan
SCU Eberstalzell
2006 90 - - 22 (NIZ) 24 (NIZ) DIS NIZ - 24 20 Gem NIZ
21 HAUER EliasText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2006 73 - - NAS - NIZ 40 NIZ 18 - NIZ 15 Gem -
22 DEISENHAMMER Philip
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2005 61 - - 12 - 11 - 26 NIZ - - 12 - -
23 HOFBAUER JanText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 50 - - - - 15 NIZ 15 NIZ - NIZ 11 - 9
24 EHRENGRUBER Paul
SCU Eberstalzell
2005 48 - - - - NIZ 18 13 - - NAS 9 Gem 8
25 EDER DominikText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2005 28 - - - - 8 NIZ 20 - - - - - -
26 KLAUS Michael
Strudengau Cup
2006 25 - - - - 10 - - NAS - - - - 15
26 PILZ Philip
ASKÖ SV Linz
2005 25 - - - - 5 16 - - - - - - 4
28 GRAEF Lorenz
USC Grünau
2005 24 - - - - - 24 - - - - - - -
29 GROSSFURTNER David
USC Piwag Freistadt
2006 22 - - - - - - - - - DIS 10 Gem 12
30 KUNTNER Finn
USC Grünau
2005 21 - - - - 6 15 - - - - - - -
31 BERTIGNOLL Rafael
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 20 - - NIZ - NIZ 20 - - - NIZ NIZ - -
31 BRANDT Marco
TSV St.Marienkirchen
2006 20 - - - - 20 NAS - - - - - - -
33 STUMPTNER Michael
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 19 - - - - 9 - - - - - - - 10
34 KATZINGER JulianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 16 - - NIZ - NIZ NAS NIZ NAS - - - - 16
35 SEIRINGER Jakob
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 15 - - - - DIS - - 15 - NAS - - -
36 KERTESZ Daniel
Strudengau Cup
2006 14 - - - - NIZ - - 14 - - - - 0
36 LÜDECKE Moritz
ESKA Wels
2006 14 - - - - - - 14 DIS - - - - -
38 NEUWIRTH MarcelText chart
SK Kammer
2006 12 - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
39 SCHMARANZER JulianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - -
40 KEPLINGER David
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 10 - - 8 - 2 - - - - - - - -
40 PAMMER Christoph
SC Pinsdorf
2006 10 - - 10 NAS - - NIZ - - - - - -
42 AICHINGER Moritz
SC Altmünster
2005 9 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - -
43 PRUCKNER Florian
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 7 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
43 SPIESMEYER Jakob
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
45 AUFREITER Stefan
U Bad Leonfelden
2005 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
46 SCHARTMÜLLER Manuel
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
47 HOLZINGER Johannes
USC Grünau
2006 3 - - - - 3 NIZ - - - - - - -
47 MOSER Moritz
U Maria Schmolln
2006 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
49 SCHRÖCKMAYR Philip
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
50 HAVELKA Tobias
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2005 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
50 TRAUTWEIN Tobias
USC Grünau
2005 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
51 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
PWK2
13.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
22.02
SL
24.02
SL
1.03
SG
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
3.03
SG
23.03
RSL
              
1 STÖTTNER JulianeText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 760 - - 100 100 100 100 (80) 80 - 80 100 (Gem) 100
2 PUTZ Marlene
SC Dachstein Obb.
2003 595 - - 60 80 45 (DIS) 100 100 - 100 60 (Gem) 50
3 KREUTZHUBER Eva-Maria
WSV Windischgarsten
2003 520 - - 40 50 80 80 60 (NIZ) - 50 80 (Gem) 80
4 HAUZENBERGER NikolaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 377 - - 36 45 60 50 45 60 - 45 (NIZ) (Gem) 36
5 PESENDORFER LenaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 360 - - 80 60 50 60 (NIZ) (NIZ) - NIZ 50 Gem 60
6 KAISER Marlies-Sophie
NF Grossraming
2004 314 - - 50 29 (NIZ) 40 50 (NAS) - 60 45 Gem 40
7 DOPPELBAUER Leonie
TVN Spark. Wels
2004 305 - - 32 40 36 32 40 45 - 40 40 (Gem) (26)
8 HEMETSBERGER Verena
SV Weyregg
2004 216 - - 29 32 (NIZ) NIZ 40 50 - NAS 36 - 29
9 RIEDL VictoriaText chart
SK Kammer
2004 203 - - 45 36 NIZ 45 32 DIS - - - - 45
10 NEULINGER Nina
TVN Spark. Wels
2003 181 - - - - 26 29 26 NIZ - 36 32 Gem 32
11 GILLESBERGER MichelleText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2003 105 - - - - 40 36 29 - - - - Gem -
12 BUCHBERGER LaraText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2004 104 - - - 22 22 20 - 40 - - - - -
13 ESTFELLER Andrea
ESKA Wels
2003 96 - - 15 26 DIS 26 - NAS - NIZ 29 Gem -
14 THALHAMMER Vanessa
SC Reindlmühl
2003 78 - - 24 NIZ 32 NAS - - - - - - 22
15 RÖHRER Nikola
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 51 - - 22 - 29 - - - - - NIZ Gem -
16 STUMPTNER Christina
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 48 - - - - 24 - - - - - - - 24
17 BAIER Hanna
SV Weyregg
2003 40 - - 16 24 - - - - - - - - -
18 BEISKAMMER Laura
TVN Spark. Wels
2004 36 - - - - 20 16 DIS - - - - - -
18 TRAUTMANN LisaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2004 36 - - - - 18 18 - - - - - - -
20 MAISLINGER Sophie
USC Lochen
2003 26 - - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
21 ENGL Franziska
SK Ebensee
2003 24 - - - - - - 24 - - - - - -
21 RENNER Lena
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 24 - - - - - 24 - - - - - - -
23 TRAUTMANN JuliaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2003 22 - - - - - 22 - - - - - - -
24 POMBERGER Melina
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2004 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
25 GAMSJÄGER MagdalenaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2003 18 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
25 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
PWK2
13.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
9.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
22.02
SL
24.02
SL
1.03
SG
2.03
SL
3.03
RSL
3.03
SG
23.03
RSL
              
1 STEINER Samuel
USC Grünau
2003 585 - - (NIZ) 100 (NIZ) 80 80 80 - 100 100 Gem 45
2 KALISCHKO DennisText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 570 - - 100 50 80 50 (NAS) 50 - 80 60 (Gem) 100
3 SCHNEEWEISS Michael
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2004 507 - - 50 60 60 100 100 60 - (NIZ) 45 (Gem) 32
4 KAISER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 504 - - 80 (DIS) 100 (NIZ) 24 100 - 40 80 Gem 80
5 FÜREDER Daniel
U Bad Leonfelden
2003 381 - - 40 36 45 40 60 (29) - 60 50 (Gem) 50
6 STUBAUER Markus
NF Grossraming
2003 330 - - 45 80 50 (NIZ) 50 45 - NIZ (NAS) Gem 60
7 ANTENSTEINER TobiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 295 - - 32 (NAS) 32 45 29 36 - 45 36 (Gem) 40
8 GLÖCKL Lukas
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2003 286 - - 60 40 40 60 36 (NIZ) - 50 (DIS) Gem NIZ
9 KOPF Samuel
NF Grossraming
2003 244 - - 36 32 15 (NAS) 45 40 - NIZ 40 (Gem) 36
10 KETTENHUBER Gregor
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2004 204 - - (NIZ) 26 26 32 40 32 - NIZ 22 (Gem) 26
11 GABRIEL DavidText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 174 - - - 24 29 36 18 - - 16 29 Gem 22
12 LINDORFER Lorenz
USC Engelhartszell
2004 145 - - 22 29 20 (NIZ) 32 NIZ - 22 (NAS) Gem 20
13 BENGESSER MaximilianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2004 131 - - 29 (NIZ) NIZ 26 20 NIZ - 36 20 Gem -
14 HÖLLER David
ESKA Wels
2003 130 - - 24 (NIZ) 22 22 (DIS) 26 - DIS 18 Gem 18
15 GROSSALBER GabrielText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2004 113 - - - - 24 29 - - - 29 15 Gem 16
16 EBNER Felix Maximilian
ESKA Wels
2004 106 - - (NIZ) 45 NIZ NIZ NIZ - - NIZ 32 Gem 29
16 GASSNER Jan
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2003 106 - - - 22 36 NIZ 22 - - 26 NIZ Gem -
18 LEITENBAUER Paul
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2004 84 - - 18 NAS - 18 - - - NAS 24 - 24
19 REITER SamuelText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 78 - - 14 - - - 16 24 - NIZ 12 - 12
20 EDER Sebastian
ESKA Wels
2004 76 - - 20 18 - - NAS DIS - 24 14 - -
20 POLLINGER Lars
ASKÖ SV Linz
2003 76 - - - - 16 NIZ 14 - - 20 11 Gem 15
22 GERNER Niklas
SU St. Johann am Walde
2003 64 - - 26 - 18 20 - - - - - - -
22 WESTERMAYR Marcel
U Königswiesen
2004 64 - - - - 14 24 - - - - 26 Gem -
24 EICHHORN Jakob
SC Pinsdorf
2003 58 - - 16 20 - - - 22 - NAS NIZ Gem NAS
25 HÜTTL Daniel
ASKÖ SV Linz
2003 55 - - - - 8 12 NAS - - 18 9 Gem 8
26 EBNER Fabian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2004 53 - - 15 - 9 16 - - - NIZ NIZ Gem 13
27 ECKERSTORFER Felix
SV Weyregg
2003 48 - - - - - - - - - 32 16 - -
28 BRUCKNER Moritz
ASKÖ SV Linz
2003 45 - - - - NIZ 13 - - - 15 7 Gem 10
29 STADLER Sebastian
ESKA Wels
2004 43 - - - - 14 15 NIZ NIZ - NAS NAS - 14
30 PAMMER Manuel
SC Pinsdorf
2003 42 - - 13 16 NIZ - 13 - - - - - -
31 ASBÖCK Matteo
USC-NF Neuhofen
2004 31 - - - - 10 - - - - - 10 Gem 11
32 BRANDSTÄTTER Dominik
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 28 - - - - 11 - - - - - 8 Gem 9
33 SAMMER Matthias
SV Weyregg
2003 26 - - - NIZ NIZ NAS 26 NIZ - NIZ NAS - -
34 REICHART Jakob
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 25 - - - - 12 - - - - - 13 Gem -
35 PREUNDLER FabianText chart
TSV Frankenburg
2003 15 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - -
36 KREISEDER Kilian
USC Grünau
2004 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
37 BLEIER Kurt
USC Grünau
2004 7 - - - - 7 NAS - - - - - - -
37 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511