Mondseelandcup 2018/2019

Spinner1 small
3 Athleten
Bambini I (weiblich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 FORSTINGER Greta
2015 300 100 100 100
2 BRANDSTÖTTER Gisela
2015 240 80 80 80
3 BRANDSTÖTTER Franziska
2015 60 - - 60
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Bambini I (männlich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 BAUER Tobias
2015 100 - - 100
2 WEBER Serafin
2015 80 - - 80
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Bambini II (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEINAST Heidi
U Oberwang
2014 280 100 80 100
2 WINTER Chiara
2014 180 - 100 80
3 PÖLLMANN Jana
2014 60 - - 60
3 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Bambini II (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 POTOCNIK Lian
2014 200 100 DIS 100
2 KNOBLECHNER Florian
U Oberwang
2014 160 80 DIS 80
3 ROHRMOSER Christoph
2014 100 DIS 100 NAS
4 EISL Benjamin
2014 60 60 - -
4 LETTNER Fabian
2014 60 NAS DIS 60
6 PUTZ Fabian
2014 50 - - 50
7 PLOMBERGER Peter
2014 45 - - 45
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Bambini III (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 BRANDSTÖTTER Ingabritt
2013 280 80 100 100
2 KOBER Luisa
2013 185 60 80 45
3 SCHINDLAUER Leni
2013 160 100 DIS 60
4 LANG Sarah
2013 145 45 50 50
5 LACHER Cornelia
2013 80 - - 80
6 AICHRIEDLER Victoria
2013 60 DIS 60 -
7 SCHMITT Isabella
2013 50 50 - DIS
8 PAYREDER Nora
2013 40 40 NAS NAS
8 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini III (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 LETTNER Xaver
2013 300 100 100 100
2 PUTZ Leo
2013 160 - 80 80
3 INNERLOHNINGER Leon
2013 120 - 60 60
4 EISL Moritz
2013 80 80 - -
5 LETTNER Elias
2013 50 NAS - 50
6 PFARL Matteo
U Raika Zell a.M.
2013 45 NAS NAS 45
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini IV (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEINAST Paula
U Oberwang
2012 280 80 100 100
2 HEIM Judith
2012 260 100 80 80
3 DAXINGER Hannah
2012 110 NAS 50 60
4 SCHOSSLEITHNER Lena
2012 60 - 60 -
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Bambini IV (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 KNOBLECHNER Michael
U Oberwang
2012 260 80 100 80
2 SCHIMPL Marco
U Raika Zell a.M.
2012 240 100 80 60
3 BRANDSTÖTTER Niklas
2012 210 50 60 100
4 KNOBLECHNER Dominik
U Oberwang
2012 140 45 50 45
5 HÖLLNSTEINER Maximilian
U Oberwang
2012 110 60 NAS 50
6 WINTER Rupert
2012 85 NAS 45 40
7 MINDLBERGER Dominik
2012 76 40 36 -
8 ROTHENEDER Benedikt
2012 40 - 40 -
9 LETTNER Johannes
2012 32 NAS 32 NAS
9 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 KALLEITNER Emily
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 190 60 80 50
2 PUTZ Lisa-Maria
2011 180 DIS 100 80
2 WINTER Hannah
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 180 80 - 100
4 LETTNER Elisa
U Oberwang
2011 160 100 NAS 60
5 MADER Viviane
2011 60 - 60 -
6 DORFINGER Lena
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 45 NAS NAS 45
6 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 POTOCNIK Luca
2011 260 80 80 100
2 PFARL Leo
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 240 100 60 80
3 SCHARDL Tristan
2011 205 60 100 45
4 HINTERKÖRNER David
2011 155 45 50 60
5 PAYREDER Aron
U Raika Zell a.M.
2011 100 50 NAS 50
6 INNERLOHNINGER David
2011 85 - 45 40
7 BRANDSTÖTTER Fineus
2011 72 36 36 DIS
8 ACHLEITNER Laurenz
2011 40 40 NAS NAS
8 SPREITZER Florian
2011 40 - 40 -
10 KREUZER Jonas
U Oberwang
2011 36 - - 36
10 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SPRINGERSCHMID Carolin
2010 300 100 100 100
2 STROBL Celina
U Oberwang
2010 240 80 80 80
3 WINTER Laura
U Raika Zell a.M.
2010 120 NAS 60 60
4 REISINGER Mara
2010 95 NAS 50 45
5 DORFINGER Anna
U Raika Zell a.M.
2010 50 NAS NAS 50
5 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 HEIML Benedict
U Oberwang
2010 280 100 100 80
2 WEISS Jannik
2010 220 60 60 100
3 HOLZAPFEL Alexander
U Oberwang
2010 185 45 80 60
4 ROHRMOSER Gregor
2010 130 80 50 NAS
5 SCHMITT Julian
2010 100 50 - 50
6 SCHINDLAUER Pauli
U Raika Zell a.M.
2010 80 40 NAS 40
7 FRIEDEL Thomas
U Raika Zell a.M.
2010 76 - 40 36
8 LETTNER Sebastian
2010 45 NAS 45 DIS
8 WEISS Samuel
2010 45 - - 45
10 PUTZ Lukas
2010 36 - 36 -
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 KLETZL Ronja
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 300 100 100 100
2 KNOBLECHNER Viktoria
U Oberwang
2009 210 80 50 80
3 DORFINGER Verena
U Raika Zell a.M.
2009 180 50 80 50
3 WINTER Sophie
U Raika Zell a.M.
2009 180 60 60 60
5 SCHMID Emilie
2009 45 - - 45
6 SPITZER Kathrin
2009 40 - - 40
6 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 PÖLZ Benedikt
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 300 100 100 100
2 STAUDINGER Michael
U Oberwang
2009 240 80 80 80
3 HOLZAPFEL Christoph
U Oberwang
2009 140 40 50 50
3 MINDLBERGER Alexander
2009 140 50 45 45
5 FORSTINGER Laurenz
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 120 60 NAS 60
6 AICHRIEDLER David
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2009 105 45 60 NAS
7 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Felix
U Oberwang
2009 62 26 36 NAS
8 LETTNER Lukas
2009 40 NAS 40 NAS
8 SCHMEISSER Leo
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 40 - - 40
10 STRASSER Fabian
2009 36 36 - -
11 RAMSAUER Paul
U Raika Zell a.M.
2009 32 32 NAS NAS
12 RAMSAUER Florian
U Raika Zell a.M.
2009 29 29 NAS NAS
13 WINKLER Sebastian
2009 24 24 NAS NAS
13 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHIMPL Sahra
U Raika Zell a.M.
2008 300 100 100 100
2 LETTNER Emily
U Oberwang
2008 220 80 80 60
3 ACHLEITNER Emma
2008 170 60 60 50
4 LACHER Julia
U Raika Zell a.M.
2008 80 NAS NIZ 80
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 KROISSL Silvius
U Oberwang
2008 300 100 100 100
2 FRIEDEL Michael
U Raika Zell a.M.
2008 160 - 80 80
3 BUBEN Lorenz
2008 80 80 - DIS
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
9 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 WONNEBAUER Samuel
U Oberwang
2007 300 100 100 100
2 HEIML Noah
U Oberwang
2007 160 50 60 50
2 MAIER Moritz
U Raika Zell a.M.
2007 160 80 - 80
4 GRUBINGER Raphael
2007 140 60 80 NAS
5 KOWATSCH Tom
U Raika Zell a.M.
2007 125 45 - 80
6 WIEDLROITHER Florian
U Oberwang
2007 50 - 50 -
7 KREUZER Tobias
2007 45 - 45 -
8 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Alexander
2007 40 - 40 -
8 SPRINGERSCHMID Tom
2007 40 40 NAS NAS
9 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHINDLAUER Elena
U Oberwang
2006 280 80 100 100
2 KROISSL Klara
2006 260 100 80 80
2 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 HOFER Nico
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 300 100 100 100
2 LACHER Martin
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 220 60 80 80
3 DORFINGER Tobias
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 190 80 60 50
4 STABAUER Sebastian
2006 126 50 36 40
5 FRIEDEL Alexander
U Raika Zell a.M.
2006 85 - 40 45
6 TREIBER Tobias
2006 60 - - 60
7 WIEDLROITHER Michael
U Oberwang
2006 50 - 50 -
8 EDTMAYER Josef
2006 45 - 45 -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 WEISS Olivia
2005 300 100 100 100
2 KNOBLECHNER Julia
U Oberwang
2005 200 80 60 60
3 LETTNER Nicole
U Oberwang
2005 160 - 80 80
4 WALDER Rebecca
U Oberwang
2005 60 60 - -
5 SCHINWALD Tanja
U Oberwang
2005 50 - 50 -
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 BRADLER Michael
U Oberwang
2005 280 80 100 100
2 HILLEBRAND Simon
2005 200 60 80 60
3 MAIER Benjamin
U Raika Zell a.M.
2005 180 100 - 80
4 BRUCKER Philipp
2005 105 45 60 NAS
5 KOWATSCH Max
2005 50 - - 50
5 LANDAUER Florian
2005 50 - 50 -
5 SAUPER Jonas
2005 50 50 NAS NAS
7 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 DANKSAGMÜLLER Lisa
U Raika Zell a.M.
2004 300 100 100 100
2 HOFER Elisa
U Raika Zell a.M.
2004 240 80 80 80
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHINDLAUER Lukas
U Oberwang
2004 300 100 100 100
2 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Tim
U Oberwang
2004 240 80 80 80
3 SCHACHL Kilian
2004 180 60 60 60
4 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Dominik
2004 50 - 50 -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 KROISSL Leonie
2003 300 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHMIDT Julian
U Oberwang
2003 100 NIZ 100 NAS
2 WIDLROITHER Jakob
2003 80 - 80 -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 WALDER Isabel
U Oberwang
2001 260 60 100 100
2 DORFINGER Melanie
U Raika Zell a.M.
2002 240 100 80 60
3 KNOBLECHNER Daniela
U Oberwang
2002 160 50 60 50
3 SCHMIDT Franziska
SV Raiba Unterach
2001 160 80 - 80
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 CARLI Michael
2001 280 100 100 80
2 HOFAUER Valentin
U Oberwang
2001 100 - - 100
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 KERBLER Christina
USC Eugendorf
2000 100 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 HEIML Michael
U Oberwang
1999 300 100 100 100
2 SCHACHL Roman
Sankt Lorenz
2000 220 60 80 80
3 KILZER Benedikt
1999 200 80 60 60
4 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Leo
U Oberwang
1998 50 NAS 50 NAS
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Allg Damen (weiblich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 GIERSIG Margit
SV Raiba Unterach
1990 100 - - 100
1 HEIML Clara
U Oberwang
1997 100 100 - -
1 SPEER Isabella
U Oberwang
1991 100 - 100 -
4 GAFKO Claudia
1994 80 - - 80
4 PUTZ Anna
1991 80 - 80 -
5 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Allg Herren (männlich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHMIDT Daniel
U Oberwang
1991 300 100 100 100
2 STROBL Christoph
U Oberwang
1989 170 80 40 50
3 STROBL Mario
U Oberwang
1997 160 - 80 80
4 BIRGEL Andreas
1991 60 - 60 -
4 SCHMIDT Gernot
SV Raiba Unterach
1997 60 60 - -
4 SPEER Robert
U Oberwang
1993 60 - - 60
7 LETTNER Mario
U Oberwang
1992 50 NAS 50 NAS
8 EDENEICHER David
SV Raiba Unterach
1991 45 - - 45
8 STARLINGER Daniel
U Raika Zell a.M.
1992 45 - 45 NAS
10 LIDL Jakob
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 40 - - 40
11 SCHMIDT Mathias
1995 36 - 36 -
12 SCHINDLAUER Johannes
1989 32 - 32 -
12 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
AKI Damen (weiblich, 1939 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHIMPL Erika
1976 300 100 100 100
2 SCHNEIDER Martina
U Oberwang
1987 220 80 60 80
3 HEIML Monika
U Oberwang
1974 150 60 45 45
4 STROBL Patricia
U Oberwang
1984 140 50 40 50
5 SCHARDL Iris
1974 117 45 32 40
6 SCHOSSLEITHNER Martina
1985 80 - 80 -
7 PUTZ-HIEKE Elisabeth
SV Raiba Unterach
1967 60 NAS - 60
8 BIRGEL Johanna
1966 50 - 50 -
9 SPREITZER Sonja
1982 36 - 36 NAS
9 WONNEBAUER Maria
U Oberwang
1968 36 - - 36
11 KLETZL Tanja
1983 32 - - 32
12 HUBER Ulrike
1986 29 - - 29
12 POTOCNIK Patricia
1979 29 - 29 -
14 LACHER Elfi
1976 26 - - 26
14 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Michaela
U Oberwang
1972 26 - 26 -
16 KOWATSCH Alexandra
1974 24 - - 24
16 WINTER Ramona
1985 24 NAS 24 NAS
17 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
AK I Herren (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEINAST Josef
U Oberwang
1982 260 80 80 100
2 TORREITER Christoph
U Raika Zell a.M.
1981 205 100 60 45
3 PUTZ Manuel
U Oberwang
1985 169 45 100 24
4 KALLEITNER Robert
U Raika Zell a.M.
1984 142 50 32 60
5 SCHACHL Josef
1986 113 32 45 36
6 HUBER Gerold
1986 80 - - 80
7 BRUGGER Markus
1982 69 29 40 NIZ
8 PÖLLMANN David
1983 65 36 NAS 29
9 HÖLLNSTEINER Alexander
1986 60 60 NAS NIZ
10 GIERSIG Sebastian
SV Raiba Unterach
1987 50 - - 50
10 POTOCNIK Daniel
1979 50 - 50 -
12 HEIM Mario
1986 40 40 NIZ NIZ
12 INNERLOHNINGER Josef
U Oberwang
1983 40 NAS NIZ 40
14 WINTER Rupert
1986 36 NAS 36 NAS
15 DORFINGER Peter
1979 32 - - 32
16 SCHMEISSER Martin
1982 26 - - 26
17 DERFLINGER Christian
1982 22 - - 22
18 PICHLER Josef
1979 20 - - 20
19 WEBER Andreas
1980 18 - - 18
19 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
AK II Herren (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 LANDAUER Werner
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 280 100 100 80
2 ZIMMERMANN Stefan
1975 260 80 80 100
3 PFARL Günther
U Raika Zell a.M.
1978 170 50 60 60
4 KLETZL Manfred
SV Raiba Unterach
1971 132 32 50 50
5 SPRINGERSCHMID Hartwig
1971 116 26 45 45
6 SCHACHL Wolfgang
1975 83 29 22 32
7 SCHINDLAUER Wolfgang
1974 81 20 32 29
8 MINDLBERGER Günther
1969 76 40 - 36
9 AICHRIEDLER Georg
1977 60 36 24 NAS
9 GOLDBERGER Andreas
SC Waldzell
1972 60 60 - -
9 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Peter
U Oberwang
1970 60 NAS 36 24
12 PÖLZ Alexander
1974 48 22 NAS 26
13 PAYREDER Heinz
U Raika Zell a.M.
1974 46 24 NAS 22
14 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Michael
U Oberwang
1971 45 45 NAS NAS
15 BOHN Jürgen
SV Raiba Unterach
1974 40 - - 40
15 SCHINDLAUER Michael
1975 40 - 40 -
17 SCHOSSLEITHNER Stefan
U Oberwang
1977 29 - 29 -
18 HOLZAPFEL Bernhard
1976 26 - 26 -
18 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
AK III Herren (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SPEER Josef
U Oberwang
1962 300 100 100 100
2 STROBL Alfred
U Oberwang
1965 240 80 80 80
3 KNOBLECHNER Johann
U Oberwang
1963 165 45 60 60
4 HOFER Gerhard
U Raika Zell a.M.
1968 140 50 40 50
5 SCHMIDT Sebastian
U Oberwang
1966 116 36 40 40
6 EDTMAYER Josef
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1965 110 60 50 NIZ
7 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Edi
U Oberwang
1967 85 40 45 NAS
8 STROBL Matthias
1962 77 - 32 45
9 LACHER Gottfried
1968 36 - - 36
10 LACHER Martin
1967 32 - - 32
11 LIDL Christian
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1962 29 - - 29
12 KOWATSCH Peter
1959 26 - - 26
12 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
AK IV Herren (männlich, 1939 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
    
1 SCHNEIDER Johann
U Oberwang
1955 300 100 100 100
2 LOINDL Bruno
SV Raiba Unterach
1943 140 80 - 60
3 SCHUSTER Johann
U Oberwang
1943 130 NAS 80 50
4 SCHERNTHANER Matthias
SV Raiba Unterach
1958 80 - - 80
5 MAIER Matthias
U Raika Zell a.M.
1953 60 60 - -
5 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511